[WSC] Team Rosters & Substitutions

Currently viewing this thread:

Status
Not open for further replies.

Dume

Baron
WSC-Header.png


TEAM ROSTERS & SUBSTITUTIONS


To submit your roster simply post their names and IDs in this thread. Please fill out the template below.

Code:
[b]Team Name:[/b]
[b]Addition or Removal:[/b]
[spoiler]
[tr][td]Name[/td][td]ID1[/td][td]ID2[/td][/tr]
[/spoiler]

Important: Please, make sure you use the correct format in order to have your roster changes/additions accepted. Any application without the mentioned format will be ignored.
 

Dume

Baron
Group A




9gVae.png

A[size=18pt]pis Europae
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png


» TAG  AE_

» LOCATIONEurope


» CONTACTS

» ROSTER

5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Wierdo387
AZAN10762
Corey390033
Cleric13487653835
Shemaforash20578
Mitchell33694
Deacon37938
Nea47978
axL80488
M390111
LeRoux402606
Scar407629
Anders985995
Tomy1076095
Bloody_Death1111821
Razer1002805
Anchor682769
OurGloriousLeader1351795

txMhDA7.png

P[size=18pt]olish Eagles
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png


» TAG  PE_

» LOCATIONEurope


» CONTACTS
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
game_badge_wb.png
Blackhawk
P6EEJdM.gif
TaleWorlds
ler7hzy.gif
Steam
game_badge_wb.png
Prince
P6EEJdM.gif
TaleWorlds
ler7hzy.gif
Steam

» ROSTER

5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Prince1115252
Blackhawk95125
Warhammer713997
Matafiks1083641
Woj708496
BabyEagle_Z698017
Marek226613
Horace9064563648511
ColonelKurtz95088
Cramer1354314
Pon3590262970450
Blue78631
Sebek716292
SpielFuhrer663490
lovca1032711
Pendragon691809
Zoyka2817
Janczar713270


QZJhAJS.png

S[size=18pt]acrosanct
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png


» TAG  Sacrosanct_

» LOCATIONEurope


» CONTACTS


» ROSTER

5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Garde1229330
Ascarion385811
Pusiak2882278
Blacktide17907
Alex_Bus1576806
Sir_Arthur723045
Matt1531204
Bendetto1680073
Silver1179555
PuffTheDragon1302523
Royal1039877
vRnn50137
Albert_Einstein385374
Berg1753641
Noxx74187
CCC_CheshireCats_Banner.png

C[size=18pt]heshire Cats Clan
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png


» TAG  CCC_

» LOCATIONInternational


» CONTACTS

» ROSTER

5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Rawnrawn19171
ChatNoir95189
OliESC_Xberg418371
Muzzle704026
Slaybot994839
Sir Galamad1093243
Cavetroll1204117
Tortellini1313280
Fabio385584
Richard377532
Alene512432
Gasset2046265
Madhatter1037731
Hansworst200490
Achaner644582
Myrmidon_Achilles2068494
Rat746143
Niragar1135735

0bd5HkeuPZw.jpg

B[size=18pt]attle Brothers
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png


» TAG  BB_

» LOCATIONRussia Ukraine Belarus


» CONTACTS

» ROSTER

5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Demon1410971
VanGog3320809
Dancer3321986
Nazgul1188553
Unbidden3088964
Schtielariy2310941
MuHomor1760323
2KHaos3497115
Why_So_Kawaiii1384805
Fenrir34641573494064
Zetsu3813976
Plast3494064
Bernully2707421702518
Builder1753817
Marxeil1788990
Yoodaaa2013460
Aero1767255
 

Dume

Baron
Group B




2j4oemu.jpg

F[size=18pt]rontline Tactics
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png


» TAG  FT_

» LOCATIONInternational


» CONTACTS

» ROSTER

5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Charlini680786
Oliveran225538
Fietta2361166
Dume1745137
Sparta662238
Rayden17685
Eder112729
Firunien696320
Rainbow147159
Peter104596712127
SirAlecks18370082885926

aCF5T6t.png

A[size=18pt]equalitas
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png


» TAG  Aequalitas_/AQ_

» LOCATIONGermany/Austria


» CONTACTS

» ROSTER

5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Gaius1208904
Motthe1381990
blauerdelfin1138291
Disturbeded228836
Spada721387
Ice1043338
LaPache1362405
Sunny1746416
Apollo1705012
Unicorn670107
SHO_ZE_WIZARD3365230


emptybanner_zps8b2cb97f.png

E[size=18pt]at What You Kill
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png


» TAG  EK_

» LOCATIONEurope


» CONTACTS

» ROSTER

5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Harman43526
Ceasar108859
Totalwar14205
Saint1558628
Meldo1172242
ReD_WaR3149401
Virus39959
Saxxxio1408680
Hives36365
Ganni2641631
Belendor684923
Tallie1048036
Prusak985955
BlackDevil2655938
Magenstor1611088
TonyTheTank1000156
                                                                       
         
     
     
     
     
     
     
   
   
TrinityBanner.png

T[size=18pt]rinity
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png


» TAG  Trinity_

» LOCATIONEurope


» CONTACTS

» ROSTER

5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
ReneKB1958991097263
Rapez1188873
Haakon45952
Haered1142424
Kiron994475
Kore512547
Amalaric1032655
Pepa1001866
Tiberius1581935
Swap1104504
Yans3165522
Luther711362
Kokosz1232859
Remar1645599
Alex1422890
Blackmore2188570
Laalaa3065385
Niemiec1599441
Tristan3065385
Cedrick2715833
Hursty3144152
Strand1355273
Retamar879291

Pb6l496.jpg

M[size=18pt]en of Borr
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png


» TAG  MoB_

» LOCATIONEurope


» CONTACTS

» ROSTER

5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
MoB_Augustus2350360
MoB_Apfel3410174
MoB_Creative1650693
MoB_Eijnar385570
MoB_Eljesu2044519
MoB_Eragor3135431
MoB_Flay2420258
MoB_Hermann3312050
MoB_JuKe425512
MoB_KillingJoke1267011
MoB_Klaus1792315
MoB_Lola1867481
MoB_Mikhailus2944316
MoB_Walja1334669
MoB_KSHMR690524
MoB_Peche1767543
MoB_Pelli3617701
MoB_Betr4yer1075821
MoB_Lone2089638
Borr1562894
Pilosopher1749281
Vicky1615442
 

Dume

Baron
Group C




1442760456-banner-fr2.jpg

U[size=18pt]nity
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png


» TAG  Unity_

» LOCATIONEurope


» CONTACTS

» ROSTER

5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Paulo84277
Brian23219
Thorr23218
Caius411472
Ciiges1754921
Kane1754909
Maximou1543605
Kellermann1003883
Subzer0994321
TigerWhite991000
MouS1203910
Bruce1186424
Menethil227985
Khefren684518

nlag3wpc.png

T[size=18pt]ilde Turtles
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png


» TAG  ~(Name)~

» LOCATIONEurope


» CONTACTS

» ROSTER

5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Duck20347161520473
Habi58260
Broomstick9234
Attila108859
Lucifer2375985
Varadin408688
Zulu15191933068469
Kaniye_west1747321
Habrak112159
CarpeDiem52822
RelaksStr0nkest39150
AngryNerd112891
Chaff711125
CmK1184812


WkfMR1L.png

K[size=18pt]nights of Malta
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png


» TAG  _of_Malta

» LOCATIONGermany


» CONTACTS

» ROSTER

5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Andi1677233
Asar226029
Blubb1082889
BulleZ 1515503
bomba1077816
Dangii1087302
Dome1532552
Dr_Doener679682
Eyecatcher 714487
Kragen383050
Little_John367618
LordMetzger 90977
Vincent49555
Sigmar2198711
Krex1410769
Avantro1091985
FimbulTyr386745
Stier124168
Zino695427
Blueberry3704560
Adrian1137657
rdlhGon.jpg

L[size=18pt]umbridge Losers
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png


» TAG  LL_

» LOCATIONEurope


» CONTACTS

» ROSTER

5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Sombie12332552249847
Berta2054423
Kloney95564
Zazu1788820
Bradley49363
Demon3699124
Surkan1689763
Sean995872
LittleRod107061
Grafblade1211056
Walter416504
Heri521274
Maxxio1170305
Alex147922
Bash1310892
Brit1088986
Grey_Warden1170561

dGdWVQ.png

B[size=18pt]elediye Şövalyeleri
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png


» TAG  BLD_

» LOCATIONTurkey


» CONTACTS
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
game_badge_wb.png
Franz Joseph
P6EEJdM.gif
TaleWorlds
ler7hzy.gif
Steam

» ROSTER

5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
FranzJoseph2317327
Cresium1258283
Rodallega3036337
Cardozo3040086
Anvehaif3040419
Yattara 3037143
Nexoner1656819
Polat Alemdar2682360
Suleyman Cakir2874051
Rathons1540575
Incili Arwa2317840
Toi39604
Brazdnt2284027
 

Dume

Baron
Group D




BP143WH.png

T[size=18pt]he Castellans
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png


» TAG  Castellan_

» LOCATIONEurope


» CONTACTS
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
game_badge_wb.png
Yami_pirate
P6EEJdM.gif
TaleWorlds
ler7hzy.gif
Steam
game_badge_wb.png
Sotamursu
P6EEJdM.gif
TaleWorlds
ler7hzy.gif
Steam
game_badge_wb.png
Nomes
P6EEJdM.gif
TaleWorlds
ler7hzy.gif
Steam

» ROSTER

5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Nomes78656
Yona93968
SOTAMURSU1706176
Pepper992886
Yoru690175
Dopey1027216
yami_pirate1044308
Caratacus1078933
DarkLight5091541554215
SOTAMURSU369652249500
Gibby1182817
Slade1373744430541
An4k1n_5kyw4Lker1759912
SifoN343243
Blade1070170
Nikkle3156891

uW9u5u3.png

F[size=18pt]erocious Trident Wielders
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png


» TAG  FTW_

» LOCATIONEurope


» CONTACTS

» ROSTER

5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Robin1032239
HolyWarrior74728
Mynes1085495
Flawin1710019
Max479719359719
Soul24080
DaRedViper3046815
Oz667235
PotatoLogic1099835
Deztructor349042
SaBo1117773
Feanor2634010
Osiris98805
Asediado1597988
Kiano995872
Raven1264849
Samu1045310


qlv2TO2.png

B[size=18pt]attle Ready Orphans
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png


» TAG  BRO_

» LOCATIONInternational


» CONTACTS
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
game_badge_wb.png
JarvisAndPi
P6EEJdM.gif
TaleWorlds
ler7hzy.gif
Steam
game_badge_wb.png
Supernova
P6EEJdM.gif
TaleWorlds
ler7hzy.gif
Steam


» ROSTER

5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
MaHuD1942
Leoven41243
Kabrux44098
Peacemaker66919
Kamikazuh142548
Gubbo413991
Shakalis764722
Guppy1038716
Dwarez1074266
Hippotitis1327571
Shingen702518
JarvisAndPi1327606
Supernova1327621
Kelsier1580210
Slow1157006
Fozzy1686434
gfskn.png

B[size=18pt]ohemian Guards
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png


» TAG  Boh_

» LOCATIONCzech Republic & Slovakia


» CONTACTS
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
game_badge_wb.png
LastShadow
P6EEJdM.gif
TaleWorlds
ler7hzy.gif
Steam
game_badge_wb.png
JonyD
P6EEJdM.gif
TaleWorlds
ler7hzy.gif
Steam

» ROSTER

5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Ares34496
Marvv37140
Destructor41339
Gastovski59628
Thunderon228193
Robi1577048
LastShadow2630727
Vanetrik1608648
Gideon659103
mateSKAtes1823578
Foley2856629
Messius759194
Umpa1226919
Cthaeh723051
JonyD3633626
Vanetrik1608648
WermonCZ1359867
Pajikoman712315
Banstan1506861
LukeLdor993117
Daniel703917
Cahltern123540
Indian38536
Jean2980572
Karkan80586

WNhIyFBaVxk.jpg

P[size=18pt]ycb
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png


» TAG  Pycb_

» LOCATIONRussia,Ukraine,Belarus


» CONTACTS
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
game_badge_wb.png
Knyaz_Warrior
P6EEJdM.gif
TaleWorlds
ler7hzy.gif
Steam
game_badge_wb.png
Voevoda_Orn
P6EEJdM.gif
TaleWorlds
ler7hzy.gif
Steam

» ROSTER

5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Knyaz_Warrior1167442
Voevoda_Orn2005068
Voevoda_Raymond3422873
Parachute336509
Golova_San4os1993861
Guard_Sever3792048
Guard_Vanags2811686
Guard_Kasteas3518766
KnyazhMuzh_Samuray3099324
Guard_Bogatirr1994890
Guard_Arturchik342616
KnyazhMuzh_Torsteyd3017121
Guard_L1nkk3324971
Grid_Romario3368111
Fred_Blacksmith2969228
Prikaz_Valdai376964
Druzh_Tatarstan1793441
 

FranzJoseph

Sergeant Knight at Arms
M&BWBWF&SNWVC
Team Name: Belediye Şövalyeleri
Name of player(s): Irsman,Rathons
Addition or Removal: Addition
Irsman702022ID2
Rathons1540575ID2
 

Tallie

Baron
WBNW
BlacK_WaR said:
Roster Update

Team name:Eat What You Kill
Team Tag:EK_
Team Location:EU

Roster:
Harman43526
Ceasar108859
Totalwar14205
BlacK_WaR1558628
Meldo1172242
ReD_WaR3149401
Virus39959
Saxxxio1408680
Hives36365
Ganni2641631
Belendor684923
Tallie1048036
BlackDevil2655938
Magenstor1611088
                                                                       
         
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
   
 

Elite_Garde

Knight at Arms
Team Name: Sacrosanct
Addition:
Airelhach148257
Blacktide17907
Alex_BusID1
Sir_ArthurID1

Missing IDs:
Ascarion385811
Matt1531204

Delete pls:

Hopkiin

Also you can remove Blacktide and Airelhach from free agents, thx
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom