[WNL7] Team Statistics

KaneMaB

Grandmaster Knight
Best answers
0
Team Statistics


This is the WNL7 Team statistics thread. Here you will find the statistics for every player in every team that participated in WNL7. This is my first time making such a thread so please bear with me. If you find any mistakes, feel free to point them out to me on steam or pm me on the forums.

A big shoutout to the following people:

Harman, who founded the statistics thread.
Yami, who constantly posts and manages the statistics threads on each tournament and provided me with some stats that I needed.
Bullez, who created an easy to use website for me to make creating the code 10x easier.
Rashid for helping me out with some of the teams.

(coding partially inspired by Erminas' WMT2) and mainly by Aeronwen's Round-Up's for WNL7

I am looking to add some extra stuff soon. Meanwhile, if there are any suggestions, please post them either in this tread or type it to me by PM or Steam message.




House Tully
Division A




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
153114434103610
Week 1 House Tully 12 - 2 Ferocious Trident Wielders
Week 2 House Tully 7 - 10 Unity
Week 3 House Tully 6 - 8 Main Eleven
Week 4 House Tully 9 - 8 Unity
Week 5 House Tully 8 - 8 ToiBois
Semi Finals House Tully 12 - 2 Knights of Malta





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets
2Scar8843042430223
3SirAlecks7838339430820
22Razer5234140338218
23Shema5248045320518
24Dopey4931221246316
31Error4546238289518
35Gibby4128135221913
47Anchor312011716999
48Azan3150226188420
49LeRoux3031030255216
54OGL2722332191612
64Deacon_Barry182321912349


[td]


Unity
Division A




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
3530242339419
Week 1 Unity 9 - 4 Knights of Malta
Week 2 Unity 10 - 7 House Tully
Week 3 Unity 12 - 3 ToiBois
Week 4 Unity 8 - 9 House Tully
Week 5 Unity 3 - 10 Main Eleven
Quarter Finals Unity 11 - 8 Ferocious Trident Wielders
Semi Finals Unity 12 - 5 Main Eleven





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets
1Ciiges11646342554424
6Thorr7365257488327
7Apollo7152062551427
14LaPache6043132331921
16Paulo5767438386225
25Maximou4833141307918
27Firunien4651335272920
39Vernon4048324247519
50Caius2927225194211
51Kani2953121173017
59Eder2336016158815
[/td]

[tr]
[td]


Ferocious Trident Wielders
Division A



POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
640041545-30260
Week 1 Ferocious Trident Wielders 2 - 12 House Tully
Week 2 Ferocious Trident Wielders 3 - 12 ToiBois
Week 3 Ferocious Trident Wielders 3 - 12 Knights of Malta
Week 4 Ferocious Trident Wielders 7 - 9 ToiBois
Week 5 Ferocious Trident Wielders 9 - 7 Black Eagles
Quarter Finals Ferocious Trident Wielders 8 - 11 Unity





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets
10Tirtil6673347499525
11Kane6248441388818
12Mace6269137383223
19Mynes5573130277323
43Robin3782132248924
56Lidor2751018155515
60Khefren2352222192816
61Potesty2354125203016
65Cow16270810259
68Soul1237210107911
69Sponge6341074210
73HolyWarrior212033845
75KoBy0301381
76Donut0500362
[/td]
[td]


Main Eleven
Division A



POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
253114428163310
Week 1 Main Eleven 7 - 7 ToiBois
Week 2 Main Eleven 9 - 7 Knights of Malta
Week 3 Main Eleven 6 - 8 House Tully
Week 4 Main Eleven 12 - 3 Knights of Malta
Week 5 Main Eleven 10 - 3 Unity
Semi Finals Main Eleven 5 - 12 Unity





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets
8Arni7038228336920
17Charlini5653345342822
20Brian5433123285414
26Rayden4754155366323
30Flawin4534321255515
37Tyhke4150227246419
40Menethil3944339311419
42Darklight3744216151516
44Dume3536012140816
46Bloody_Death3332015189214
66Fietta152331312768
[/td]
[/tr]

 

KaneMaB

Grandmaster Knight
Best answers
0



Knights of Malta
Division A




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
541032633-7233
Week 1 Knights of Malta 4 - 9 Unity
Week 2 Knights of Malta 7 - 9 Main Eleven
Week 3 Knights of Malta 12 - 3 Ferocious Trident Wielders
Week 4 Knights of Malta 3 - 12 Main Eleven
Week 5 Knights of Malta 12 - 2 Bengier Squad
Quarter Finals Knights of Malta 12 - 3 ToiBois
Semi Finals Knights of Malta 2 - 12 House Tully





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets
4XerxesJESUS7859253486525
5Normanguy7364342390625
9Habrak6658655433727
13CarpeDiem6276051370228
15Haakon5950438350325
18Asediado5555617249522
28PuffTheDragon4659125252221
32bullez4352530255820
52superBABOUSHKA342828224163512
55Bruce272337119310
57Demivar231711211867
70Dr_Doener58054622


[td]



ToiBois
Division A




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
4522139372298
Week 1 ToiBois 7 - 7 Main Eleven
Week 2 ToiBois 12 - 3 Ferocious Trident Wielders
Week 3 ToiBois 3 - 12 Unity
Week 4 ToiBois 9 - 7 Ferocious Trident Wielders
Week 5 ToiBois 8 - 8 House Tully
Quarter Finals ToiBois 3 - 12 Knights of Malta
Semi Finals ToiBois 0 - 12 Ferocious Trident Wielders





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets
21DGS_Ast5451118291718
29Tomayus4663123250323
33DGS_Rinde4258328281421
34Surkan4259324293520
36DGS_Samen4149231320018
38Watly4167443308522
41Toi3834228265614
45Kiano3431217214113
53Oliveran2852213199417
58DGS_Stamm232201010898
62MalthouseCompromise211701212856
63Apfel212441211357

[/td]

[tr]
[td]


Black Eagles
Division B




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
14301342311319
Week 1 Black Eagles 9 - 4 Fallen Pride
Week 2 Black Eagles 10 - 4 Bengier Squad
Week 3 Black Eagles 7 - 6 Brutal Killer of Death
Week 4 Black Eagles 8 - 9 Bengier Squad
Week 5 Black Eagles 7 - 9 Ferocious Trident Wielders
Quarter Finals Black Eagles 12 - 0 Defenders of Faith
Semi Finals Black Eagles 12 - 0 Return of Aesir





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets
4ReD_WaR8935049460522
6Woj8552430368324
11Ghazi7533235391820
41Kazupa4733241394017
45Raxal4440133295921
46BlackDevil4449229247719
56Einar3845236291920
58Kloney3527333236315
68Adek2634225171313
69Azorekt2522119133913
96Thorin78185353
106Anubis33052542


[/td]
[td]



Fallen Pride
Division B




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
7411230273174
Week 1 Fallen Pride 4 - 9 Black Eagles
Week 2 Fallen Pride 6 - 8 Birds of Hermes
Week 3 Fallen Pride 6 - 11 Return of Aesir
Week 4 Fallen Pride 8 - 8 Birds of Hermes
Week 5 Fallen Pride 9 - 6 Vellhoner
Quarter Finals Fallen Pride 11 - 9 Bengier Squad
Semi Finals Fallen Pride 4 - 12 Brutal Killers of Death





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets
5klassy8968351467928
11Veste7562258534627
13Strand7362356466028
16Hursty6981331418529
21TabY6269350428126
25Magenstor5948062440523
35Saxxxio5161037341021
56Jacko3744226235615
82SnowBlind162521310509
97†Chapman†69185134
103Gazelle418242736
111Mech1400321
115Bronxh0601572



[/td]
[/tr]​
 

KaneMaB

Grandmaster Knight
Best answers
0



Men of Borr
Division B




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
Week 1 Men of Borr -
Week 2 Men of Borr -
Week 3 Men of Borr -
Week 4 Men of Borr -
Week 5 Men of Borr -
Week 6 Men of Borr -
Week 7 Men of Borr -
Quarter Finals Men of Borr -
Semi Finals Men of Borr -





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets



[td]


Return of Aesir
Division B




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
Week 1 Return of Aesir -
Week 2 Return of Aesir -
Week 3 Return of Aesir -
Week 4 Return of Aesir -
Week 5 Return of Aesir -
Week 6 Return of Aesir -
Week 7 Return of Aesir -
Quarter Finals Return of Aesir -
Semi Finals Return of Aesir -





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets


[/td]

[tr]
[td]


BRUTAL KILLERS OF DEATHS
Division B




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
Week 1 BRUTAL KILLERS OF DEATHS -
Week 2 BRUTAL KILLERS OF DEATHS -
Week 3 BRUTAL KILLERS OF DEATHS -
Week 4 BRUTAL KILLERS OF DEATHS -
Week 5 BRUTAL KILLERS OF DEATHS -
Week 6 BRUTAL KILLERS OF DEATHS -
Week 7 BRUTAL KILLERS OF DEATHS -
Quarter Finals BRUTAL KILLERS OF DEATHS -
Semi Finals BRUTAL KILLERS OF DEATHS -





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets


[/td]
[td]


Bengier Squad
Division B




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
Week 1 Bengier Squad -
Week 2 Bengier Squad -
Week 3 Bengier Squad -
Week 4 Bengier Squad -
Week 5 Bengier Squad -
Week 6 Bengier Squad -
Week 7 Bengier Squad -
Quarter Finals Bengier Squad -
Semi Finals Bengier Squad -





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets


[/td]
[/tr]
 

KaneMaB

Grandmaster Knight
Best answers
0



Defenders of Faith
Division B




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
Week 1 Defenders of Faith -
Week 2 Defenders of Faith -
Week 3 Defenders of Faith -
Week 4 Defenders of Faith -
Week 5 Defenders of Faith -
Week 6 Defenders of Faith -
Week 7 Defenders of Faith -
Quarter Finals Defenders of Faith -
Semi Finals Defenders of Faith -





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets



[td]


Birds of Hermes
Division B




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
Week 1 Birds of Hermes -
Week 2 Birds of Hermes -
Week 3 Birds of Hermes -
Week 4 Birds of Hermes -
Week 5 Birds of Hermes -
Week 6 Birds of Hermes -
Week 7 Birds of Hermes -
Quarter Finals Birds of Hermes -
Semi Finals Birds of Hermes -





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets


[/td]

[tr]
[td]


Doner
Division C




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
Week 1 Doner -
Week 2 Doner -
Week 3 Doner -
Week 4 Doner -
Week 5 Doner -
Week 6 Doner -
Week 7 Doner -
Quarter Finals Doner -
Semi Finals Doner -





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets


[/td]
[td]


The Cacahuète Brotherhood
Division C




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
Week 1 The Cacahuète Brotherhood -
Week 2 The Cacahuète Brotherhood -
Week 3 The Cacahuète Brotherhood -
Week 4 The Cacahuète Brotherhood -
Week 5 The Cacahuète Brotherhood -
Week 6 The Cacahuète Brotherhood -
Week 7 The Cacahuète Brotherhood -
Quarter Finals The Cacahuète Brotherhood -
Semi Finals The Cacahuète Brotherhood -





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets


[/td]
[/tr]
 

KaneMaB

Grandmaster Knight
Best answers
0



House Dayne of Starfall
Division C




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
Week 1 House Dayne of Starfall -
Week 2 House Dayne of Starfall -
Week 3 House Dayne of Starfall -
Week 4 House Dayne of Starfall -
Week 5 House Dayne of Starfall -
Week 6 House Dayne of Starfall -
Week 7 House Dayne of Starfall -
Quarter Finals House Dayne of Starfall -
Semi Finals House Dayne of Starfall -





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets



[td]


Army of the Night
Division C




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
Week 1 Army of the Night -
Week 2 Army of the Night -
Week 3 Army of the Night -
Week 4 Army of the Night -
Week 5 Army of the Night -
Week 6 Army of the Night -
Week 7 Army of the Night -
Quarter Finals Army of the Night -
Semi Finals Army of the Night -





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets


[/td]

[tr]
[td]


Artificial Intelligence
Division C




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
Week 1 Artificial Intelligence -
Week 2 Artificial Intelligence -
Week 3 Artificial Intelligence -
Week 4 Artificial Intelligence -
Week 5 Artificial Intelligence -
Week 6 Artificial Intelligence -
Week 7 Artificial Intelligence -
Quarter Finals Artificial Intelligence -
Semi Finals Artificial Intelligence -





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets


[/td]
[td]


Belediye Şövalyeleri
Division C




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
Week 1 Belediye Şövalyeleri -
Week 2 Belediye Şövalyeleri -
Week 3 Belediye Şövalyeleri -
Week 4 Belediye Şövalyeleri -
Week 5 Belediye Şövalyeleri -
Week 6 Belediye Şövalyeleri -
Week 7 Belediye Şövalyeleri -
Quarter Finals Belediye Şövalyeleri -
Semi Finals Belediye Şövalyeleri -





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets


[/td]
[/tr]
 

KaneMaB

Grandmaster Knight
Best answers
0



Handwerkszunft
Division C




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
Week 1 Handwerkszunft -
Week 2 Handwerkszunft -
Week 3 Handwerkszunft -
Week 4 Handwerkszunft -
Week 5 Handwerkszunft -
Week 6 Handwerkszunft -
Week 7 Handwerkszunft -
Quarter Finals Handwerkszunft -
Semi Finals Handwerkszunft -





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets



[td]


Misfits
Division C




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
Week 1 Misfits -
Week 2 Misfits -
Week 3 Misfits -
Week 4 Misfits -
Week 5 Misfits -
Week 6 Misfits -
Week 7 Misfits -
Quarter Finals Misfits -
Semi Finals Misfits -





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets


[/td]

[tr]
[td]


Napoleonic Native Noobs
Division C




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
Week 1 Napoleonic Native Noobs -
Week 2 Napoleonic Native Noobs -
Week 3 Napoleonic Native Noobs -
Week 4 Napoleonic Native Noobs -
Week 5 Napoleonic Native Noobs -
Week 6 Napoleonic Native Noobs -
Week 7 Napoleonic Native Noobs -
Quarter Finals Napoleonic Native Noobs -
Semi Finals Napoleonic Native Noobs -





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets


[/td]
[td]


Lebrontourage
Division C




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
Week 1 Lebrontourage -
Week 2 Lebrontourage -
Week 3 Lebrontourage -
Week 4 Lebrontourage -
Week 5 Lebrontourage -
Week 6 Lebrontourage -
Week 7 Lebrontourage -
Quarter Finals Lebrontourage -
Semi Finals Lebrontourage -





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets


[/td]
[/tr]
 

KaneMaB

Grandmaster Knight
Best answers
0



The Ascended Senate
Division C




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
Week 1 The Ascended Senate -
Week 2 The Ascended Senate -
Week 3 The Ascended Senate -
Week 4 The Ascended Senate -
Week 5 The Ascended Senate -
Week 6 The Ascended Senate -
Week 7 The Ascended Senate -
Quarter Finals The Ascended Senate -
Semi Finals The Ascended Senate -





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets



[td]


Immortal Brotherhood
Division C




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
Week 1 Immortal Brotherhood -
Week 2 Immortal Brotherhood -
Week 3 Immortal Brotherhood -
Week 4 Immortal Brotherhood -
Week 5 Immortal Brotherhood -
Week 6 Immortal Brotherhood -
Week 7 Immortal Brotherhood -
Quarter Finals Immortal Brotherhood -
Semi Finals Immortal Brotherhood -





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets


[/td]

[tr]
[td]


Valgarda
Division C




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
Week 1 Valgarda -
Week 2 Valgarda -
Week 3 Valgarda -
Week 4 Valgarda -
Week 5 Valgarda -
Week 6 Valgarda -
Week 7 Valgarda -
Quarter Finals Valgarda -
Semi Finals Valgarda -





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets


[/td]
[td]


Vellhoner
Division C




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
Week 1 Vellhoner -
Week 2 Vellhoner -
Week 3 Vellhoner -
Week 4 Vellhoner -
Week 5 Vellhoner -
Week 6 Vellhoner -
Week 7 Vellhoner -
Quarter Finals Vellhoner -
Semi Finals Vellhoner -





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets


[/td]
[/tr]
 

Ciiges

Grandmaster Knight
WB
Best answers
0



Wardens of Light
Division C




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
Week 1 Wardens of Light -
Week 2 Wardens of Light -
Week 3 Wardens of Light -
Week 4 Wardens of Light -
Week 5 Wardens of Light -
Week 6 Wardens of Light -
Week 7 Wardens of Light -
Quarter Finals Wardens of Light -
Semi Finals Wardens of Light -





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets



[td]


Cheshire Cats Clan
Division C




POSPldWDLRWRLRDPTSBHS
Week 1 Cheshire Cats Clan -
Week 2 Cheshire Cats Clan -
Week 3 Cheshire Cats Clan -
Week 4 Cheshire Cats Clan -
Week 5 Cheshire Cats Clan -
Week 6 Cheshire Cats Clan -
Week 7 Cheshire Cats Clan -
Quarter Finals Cheshire Cats Clan -
Semi Finals Cheshire Cats Clan -





PlacePlayerKDTKADMGSets


[/td]

 

KaneMaB

Grandmaster Knight
Best answers
0
All div A teams will be uploaded within the next few hours.

E: Some stats may still not be correct as they haven't been updated on the main thread. Will be corrected as soon as I have the proper info.
 

KaneMaB

Grandmaster Knight
Best answers
0
All div A teams have been uploaded. The format changed quite a few times, thus the first 4 teams are still outdated. I will update all Div A teams tomorrow. I will also upload all of div B tomorrow.
 

KaneMaB

Grandmaster Knight
Best answers
0
V1ncent said:
Nice stuff but it's Malta 12:2 Bengier Squad
Fixed.

Also all teams have now been finished. The stats and week results will be added over the next few days.
 

Aeronwen

Marquis
Best answers
0
Just wondering whether there is any particular order to it. Wouldnt allphabetical order be moreuseeful? or perhaps an index?