• The forum has been updated. For an explanation of some of the changes, head over here.

[SNL2] Teams & Rosters

Currently viewing this thread:

Status
Not open for further replies.

Nexoner

Sergeant Knight
WBNWVCM&BWF&S
Addition to Balestra.
DanilID1
blackyID1
KaneID1
 

Nexoner

Sergeant Knight
WBNWVCM&BWF&S
REMOVE from Balestra:
Brave Heart340749
Russian Patriot351467
Aztec1154333
Daymarus1737119
SOQUA2241116
Razor9742753607
Ruslan2873530
White Russian3119578
Pink Pony3292853
ErikID
Kane2131ID

ID of blacky is 2701173.
 

Tallie

Baron
WBNW
Nexoner said:
Addition for Balestra:
NightWolf
498189
Ciiges_DOST
1754921
Ciiges will be done, but NightWolf is on the KHR roster, so I need confirmation from Chornyi to swap him.
 

Nexoner

Sergeant Knight
WBNWVCM&BWF&S
Wub Wub Wub Wub Bwaaah said:
Nexoner said:
Addition for Balestra:
NightWolf
498189
Ciiges_DOST
1754921
Ciiges will be done, but NightWolf is on the KHR roster, so I need confirmation from Chornyi to swap him.

No-no, Ciiges only; NightWolf was added mistakenly.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom