Author Topic: [WNL7] Division B  (Read 3357 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Scar

  • Moderator
  • *
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Neutral
  • MP nick: AE_Scar
[WNL7] Division B
« on: March 04, 2019, 04:34:57 AM »


Division B - Final Standings


1Black Eagles
2Brutal Killers of Death
3Fallen Pride
4Return of Aesir
5Defenders of Faith
6Bengier Squad
7Birds of Hermes
8Men of Borr
« Last Edit: July 18, 2019, 10:06:31 AM by Aeronwen »

Scar

  • Moderator
  • *
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Neutral
  • MP nick: AE_Scar
Re: [WNL7] Division B
« Reply #1 on: March 04, 2019, 04:35:01 AM »
Quarter Final A
Black Eagles
12
0Defenders of Faith

Semi Final A
Black Eagles
12
0Return of Aesir

Quarter Final B
Birds of Hermes
6
8Return of Aesir

Grand Final
Black Eagles
10
5Brutal Killers of Death

Quarter Final C
Bengier Squad
9
11Fallen Pride

Semi Final B
Fallen Pride
4
12Brutal Killers of Death

Quarter Final D
Brutal Killers of Death
11
5Men of Borr

3rd Place Playoff
Return of Aesir
0
12Fallen Pride

Losers Bracket A
Defenders of Faith
10
6Birds of Hermes

5th Place Playoff
Defenders of Faith
11
5Bengier Squad

Losers Bracket B
Bengier Squad
11
4Men of Borr

7th Place Playoff
Birds of Hermes
9
7Men of Borr

« Last Edit: May 06, 2019, 09:57:05 PM by Scar »

Scar

  • Moderator
  • *
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Neutral
  • MP nick: AE_Scar
Re: [WNL7] Division B
« Reply #2 on: March 04, 2019, 04:55:47 AM »
POSTEAMNAMEPLDWDLRWRLRDBHSPTS











1Black Eagles4301342311319
2Bengier Squad430133312289











3Brutal Killers of Death54015127242712
4Birds of Hermes52123641-5297
5Return of Aesir52033544-9446
6Men of Borr5203463511276











7Fallen Pride411230273174
8Defenders of Faith4004946-37250











« Last Edit: May 06, 2019, 09:56:22 PM by Scar »

Scar

  • Moderator
  • *
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Neutral
  • MP nick: AE_Scar
Re: [WNL7] Division B
« Reply #3 on: May 06, 2019, 09:55:56 PM »
Week 1
04.03.2019 – 10.03.2019


(click to show/hide)


Week 2
11.03.2019 – 17.03.2019


(click to show/hide)


Week 3
18.03.2019 – 24.03.2019


(click to show/hide)


Week 4
25.03.2019 – 31.03.2019


(click to show/hide)


Week 5
01.04.2019 – 07.04.2019


(click to show/hide)


Quarter Finals
08.04.2019 – 14.04.2019


(click to show/hide)


Semi Finals
15.04.2019 – 23.04.2019


(click to show/hide)


Grand Finals
24.04.2019 – 29.04.2019


(click to show/hide)