Hekko
Master Knight
This tournament is finished! For the current tournament please check this page: http://forums.taleworlds.com/index.php/topic,240892.0.html
Hello again! The summer is here, the melee polish patch has been applied, so the the time has come to do some more groupfighting, following our theme the tournament will bear tribute to one of the all-time best teams of the tournament Graham and His minions, thus this tournament is Minions of the Lost Ark. The tournament will be held at 19.00 BST/20.00 CEST on wednesday the 11th of July 2012. So hopefully everyone can enjoy some more groupfighting fun! Furtermore, due to the rather secluded nature of this sub-board of a sub-board I would like to ask you to advertise the event a bit through word-of-mouth in order to get a nice attendance with a diverse selection of teams!
Anyone and everyone is invited just as long as you sign-up on time! I retain the right to remove/deny teams that I deem unreliable to show up or if a single regiment has lain claim to an over the top number of teams. (This will however be unlikely). Also worthwhile to note is that this is a public event and as such you are free to (and I personally hope that you will) make cross-regimental teams.
The format of the tournament is decided based upon the number of teams signed-up, this is done to assure that we have a workable system where no one gets a free pass too far or too late into the tournament. The most common format this far has been single eliminations, but also a system with a pool stage and a knock-out stage have been employed.
1.1 Teams are to contain 7 members. (Going above this is fine but keep in mind, the trade-off is that you will get less playingtime per member.)
1.2 Teams are allowed to have 5 persons fighting at any given time. 2 members are expected to sit out if all 7 persons turn up, but it should not be the same persons every round. This will hopefully stop people from being understreght in the fights. (In the event of a team only being able to 4 people for a given round the opposing team is supposed to only field 4 as well, any number under 4 is tough luck for the team with no-shows incase the opposing team does not want to go under 4 members to further balance it.)
2.1 No shooting.
2.2 Only line infantry models are to be used.
2.3 Only rankers are to be used.
2.4 Only bayonets are to be used
2.5 Formations are not required since it's all melee.
2.6 There are 5 rounds to every match (will stop once someone reaches 3 to save time). The Final and the Bronze Match will be in a first to 5 format instead.
2.7 The Combatants are not to leave the arena until the fight is over.
3.1 Common sense will be used by the organizers so anything not specificly mentioned may be enacted at the organizers discretion.
3.2 The severity and therefore the course of action following rule breaches will be up to the organizers to judge.
3.3 Don't argue with us mid-event, it unfairly slows things down for everyone else, speak to us afterwards if you feel that we have treated you unfairly.
4.1 Teams are to register using the following template:
*Use a name that is relatively easy for an anglophone to pronounce, because we need to be able to say the names of teams on TS when it comes to sorting scores, and tabbing out to check the spelling is not ideal either.
**Please include steam if I don't already have you!
I can be contacted on steam or teamspeak for server details and questions. My steam login name is the following: hekko91 http://steamcommunity.com/id/hekko
I am usually contactable on the FSE Teamspeak (ts.22nd.eu) or the 15e teamspeak (176.9.103.48:9991). I recommend contacting me through Teamspeak since my friendslist on steam is always borderline full which means that your friend request might go amiss.
First tournament
Team Name Pizza, Pasta, Mandolinos
Team Contact Person: DanyEle
Team Members: DanyEle, LordWilly, William Wallace, Lorenzo, SirBarristan, Pizzetta, Kaan, IG_Crusader
Second Tournament
Team Name : Backstreet Boys
Team Contact Person: Svensson
Team Members: Svensson, Modig, Vampire, Ghostmonkey, Robbi, Pinkknight, Sid, Vorlen
Third Tournament
Team Name : Graham and his Minions
Team Contact Person (Please include steam if I don't already have you) : mem95
Team Members : Melton, Evanski, Graham, Mem95, Achilles, Thorin, NeedSomeMore
Fourth Tournament
Team Name : BOBODOBISTs
Team Contact Person: MacTomas
Team Members: BOBODOBO, Dabrowski, SaddamAZR, AdiPL, Hakeruss, SpiderPig, MacTomas
Fifth Tournament
Team Name : Graham and his Minions
Team Contact Person : mem95
Team Members : Evanovic, Melton, Graham, Achilles, Mem95 (Subs : DrPhil, NeedSomeMore, Nikola_Jurisic)
Sixth Tournament
Team Name : Graham and his Minions
Team Captain : mem95
Team Members : Graham, Melton, Evanovic, Mem95, Zechariah40, NeedSomeMore
Seventh Tournament
Team Name : PowerRanger
Team Contact Person (Please include steam if I don't already have you): Vampire
Team Members: Glopaxi,Akrieger,Wolf,Windless,Ares,Vampire,Kleist,Flammeus,Falke
Eight Tournament
Team Name : Vikings
Team Contact Person: Yours truly, Tavingstein.
Team Members: James Stewart (Tavington), Alexander Stewart (Fixjo), Svensson, Edward Hart (Jayrslavo), Fillian McFarlan (Old Guard), Peter McTavish (Naima), Archibald Nievan (Trukoss), Jakub Murrey (MacTomas)
Typos I blame on dyslexia and faulty grammar on being foreign, anyhow, start signing up teams, start training and start having fun! If you have any questions or comments direct them to me and I'll answer to the best of my ability.
Yours faithfully,
Hekko
P.s. The referee team would like to have a few rounds against the winners this time d.s.
Hello again! The summer is here, the melee polish patch has been applied, so the the time has come to do some more groupfighting, following our theme the tournament will bear tribute to one of the all-time best teams of the tournament Graham and His minions, thus this tournament is Minions of the Lost Ark. The tournament will be held at 19.00 BST/20.00 CEST on wednesday the 11th of July 2012. So hopefully everyone can enjoy some more groupfighting fun! Furtermore, due to the rather secluded nature of this sub-board of a sub-board I would like to ask you to advertise the event a bit through word-of-mouth in order to get a nice attendance with a diverse selection of teams!
Anyone and everyone is invited just as long as you sign-up on time! I retain the right to remove/deny teams that I deem unreliable to show up or if a single regiment has lain claim to an over the top number of teams. (This will however be unlikely). Also worthwhile to note is that this is a public event and as such you are free to (and I personally hope that you will) make cross-regimental teams.
The format of the tournament is decided based upon the number of teams signed-up, this is done to assure that we have a workable system where no one gets a free pass too far or too late into the tournament. The most common format this far has been single eliminations, but also a system with a pool stage and a knock-out stage have been employed.
1.1 Teams are to contain 7 members. (Going above this is fine but keep in mind, the trade-off is that you will get less playingtime per member.)
1.2 Teams are allowed to have 5 persons fighting at any given time. 2 members are expected to sit out if all 7 persons turn up, but it should not be the same persons every round. This will hopefully stop people from being understreght in the fights. (In the event of a team only being able to 4 people for a given round the opposing team is supposed to only field 4 as well, any number under 4 is tough luck for the team with no-shows incase the opposing team does not want to go under 4 members to further balance it.)
2.1 No shooting.
2.2 Only line infantry models are to be used.
2.3 Only rankers are to be used.
2.4 Only bayonets are to be used
2.5 Formations are not required since it's all melee.
2.6 There are 5 rounds to every match (will stop once someone reaches 3 to save time). The Final and the Bronze Match will be in a first to 5 format instead.
2.7 The Combatants are not to leave the arena until the fight is over.
3.1 Common sense will be used by the organizers so anything not specificly mentioned may be enacted at the organizers discretion.
3.2 The severity and therefore the course of action following rule breaches will be up to the organizers to judge.
3.3 Don't argue with us mid-event, it unfairly slows things down for everyone else, speak to us afterwards if you feel that we have treated you unfairly.
4.1 Teams are to register using the following template:
Code:
[b]Team Name* :
Team Contact Person**:
Team Members:[/b]
*Use a name that is relatively easy for an anglophone to pronounce, because we need to be able to say the names of teams on TS when it comes to sorting scores, and tabbing out to check the spelling is not ideal either.
**Please include steam if I don't already have you!
I can be contacted on steam or teamspeak for server details and questions. My steam login name is the following: hekko91 http://steamcommunity.com/id/hekko
I am usually contactable on the FSE Teamspeak (ts.22nd.eu) or the 15e teamspeak (176.9.103.48:9991). I recommend contacting me through Teamspeak since my friendslist on steam is always borderline full which means that your friend request might go amiss.
1.
Team Name : Graham and his Minions
Team Captain : mem95
Team Members : Graham, Melton, Evanovic, Mem95, Zechariah40, NeedSomeMore, Nikola_Jurisic, DrPhil, Gerkoe
2.
Team Name:Forever second (15e)
Team Contact Person:Smyky
Team Members:Smyky,Clash,Muleganda,Merrox,Vorlen,RebelliuS,Eaglescreams,6te_Killer,Glopaxi
3.
Team Name: Sexy Girls ( IXe )
Team Contact Person: Jordan ( ID Steam : jordanlaure )
Team Members: Clara Morgane , Paris hilton , Katsumi , Vicky Verssace , Asa Akira , Sasha Gris , Juli Ashton
4.
Team Name : The Avengers [3te_KLR]
Team Contact Person : Furrnox
Team Members : Furrnox, Mr_Eazysteel, PrussianPrince, Aiel, Greenstar, Akena And Zesper
5.
Team Name: Plantagen TabbY's
Team Contact Person: Snowwi (Steam ID: kilian660)
Team Members: Snowwi, Nico, (Kleist), cHRISS, Plexus, RELAX, McDirty, Maktheridon, BloodWork
6.
Team Name : PowerRanger
Team Contact Person (Please include steam if I don't already have you): Vampyr
Team Members: Akrieger,Wolf,Windless,Ares,Vampyr,Flammeus,Falke
7.
Team Name: Jägermeisters
Team Contact Person: Khangirey
Team Members:Jäger 1, Jäger 2, Jäger 3, Jäger 4, Jäger 5, Jäger 6, Jäger 7
8.
Team Name : [I'll edit it when I will be one]
Team Contact Person: Lubukill (or Bastien if he does the tournament, I'll edit quickly)
Team Members: Lubukill, Tardet, Suchet, Mat, Bessieres
9.
Team Name: Men of Harlech
Team Contact Person: Spearington (Steam: LtSpearing)
Team Members: TBD
10.
Team Name* : Le régiment Des mercenaires
Team Contact Person**: Lotr, Saputello (Grey's strategus TS, channel The Strangers, sub-channel Le régiment Des mercenaires, we just started to play)
Team Members: Lotr, Saputello, Rolliks, Silver, Stiven, Rama, DevilBox
11.
Team Name* : Warder i Cygany
Team Contact Person**: Pancerinho- steam name,
Team Members: Warder, Łysy, Patrykus, Sebek, ZuS, Fasola, Garond
12.
Team Name : Vikings
Team Contact Person: Yours truly, Tavingstein.
Team Members: James Stewart (Tavington), Alexander Stewart (Fixjo), Svensson, Edward Hart (Jayrslavo), Fillian McFarlan (Old Guard), Peter McTavish (Naima), Archibald Nievan (Trukoss), Jakub Murrey (MacTomas)
13.
Team Name: West Belfast Hoods on Tour in the Mix 2k6
Team Contact Person: Me
Team Members: Me, Wulfy, AfTrygg, Jackoski, Puncky, Obby, Sierra
14.
Team Name : BBF
Team Contact Person: rikimaru112,onnilordi1 (Varangian)
Team Members: Rikimaru,Varangian,Xeon,Fortune,Poko,Anfhile,Anchor,Hives
15.
Team Name : The Dolphins
Team Contact Person: George MacKintosh or Rydog
Team Members: George MacKintosh, Rydog, Equal, Gokiller, Donald MacDonald, Forster, Colin Anderson
16.
Team Name*: The bad Irish ( La légion Irlandaise )
Team Contact Person**: Demon (ID steam: damien2403 )
Team Members: Demon, Dallan, Dalyer, Mc cain, Dovakhine, Xuu, Enix
Team Name : Graham and his Minions
Team Captain : mem95
Team Members : Graham, Melton, Evanovic, Mem95, Zechariah40, NeedSomeMore, Nikola_Jurisic, DrPhil, Gerkoe
2.
Team Name:Forever second (15e)
Team Contact Person:Smyky
Team Members:Smyky,Clash,Muleganda,Merrox,Vorlen,RebelliuS,Eaglescreams,6te_Killer,Glopaxi
3.
Team Name: Sexy Girls ( IXe )
Team Contact Person: Jordan ( ID Steam : jordanlaure )
Team Members: Clara Morgane , Paris hilton , Katsumi , Vicky Verssace , Asa Akira , Sasha Gris , Juli Ashton
4.
Team Name : The Avengers [3te_KLR]
Team Contact Person : Furrnox
Team Members : Furrnox, Mr_Eazysteel, PrussianPrince, Aiel, Greenstar, Akena And Zesper
5.
Team Name: Plantagen TabbY's
Team Contact Person: Snowwi (Steam ID: kilian660)
Team Members: Snowwi, Nico, (Kleist), cHRISS, Plexus, RELAX, McDirty, Maktheridon, BloodWork
6.
Team Name : PowerRanger
Team Contact Person (Please include steam if I don't already have you): Vampyr
Team Members: Akrieger,Wolf,Windless,Ares,Vampyr,Flammeus,Falke
7.
Team Name: Jägermeisters
Team Contact Person: Khangirey
Team Members:Jäger 1, Jäger 2, Jäger 3, Jäger 4, Jäger 5, Jäger 6, Jäger 7
8.
Team Name : [I'll edit it when I will be one]
Team Contact Person: Lubukill (or Bastien if he does the tournament, I'll edit quickly)
Team Members: Lubukill, Tardet, Suchet, Mat, Bessieres
9.
Team Name: Men of Harlech
Team Contact Person: Spearington (Steam: LtSpearing)
Team Members: TBD
10.
Team Name* : Le régiment Des mercenaires
Team Contact Person**: Lotr, Saputello (Grey's strategus TS, channel The Strangers, sub-channel Le régiment Des mercenaires, we just started to play)
Team Members: Lotr, Saputello, Rolliks, Silver, Stiven, Rama, DevilBox
11.
Team Name* : Warder i Cygany
Team Contact Person**: Pancerinho- steam name,
Team Members: Warder, Łysy, Patrykus, Sebek, ZuS, Fasola, Garond
12.
Team Name : Vikings
Team Contact Person: Yours truly, Tavingstein.
Team Members: James Stewart (Tavington), Alexander Stewart (Fixjo), Svensson, Edward Hart (Jayrslavo), Fillian McFarlan (Old Guard), Peter McTavish (Naima), Archibald Nievan (Trukoss), Jakub Murrey (MacTomas)
13.
Team Name: West Belfast Hoods on Tour in the Mix 2k6
Team Contact Person: Me
Team Members: Me, Wulfy, AfTrygg, Jackoski, Puncky, Obby, Sierra
14.
Team Name : BBF
Team Contact Person: rikimaru112,onnilordi1 (Varangian)
Team Members: Rikimaru,Varangian,Xeon,Fortune,Poko,Anfhile,Anchor,Hives
15.
Team Name : The Dolphins
Team Contact Person: George MacKintosh or Rydog
Team Members: George MacKintosh, Rydog, Equal, Gokiller, Donald MacDonald, Forster, Colin Anderson
16.
Team Name*: The bad Irish ( La légion Irlandaise )
Team Contact Person**: Demon (ID steam: damien2403 )
Team Members: Demon, Dallan, Dalyer, Mc cain, Dovakhine, Xuu, Enix
Hekko - Head Organizer, Referee, Secretary and anything else that I can't bully someone else into doing
Hancock - Referee
Svensson - Mastermind mapper
Evanovic - Graphical designer
There is a need for a few referees so if you feel up to refereeing and won't be playing for some reason you are more than welcome to give me a nudge! Furthermore feel free to contact me if you think that there's a function that you think you could fill that isn't already there.
Hancock - Referee
Svensson - Mastermind mapper
Evanovic - Graphical designer
There is a need for a few referees so if you feel up to refereeing and won't be playing for some reason you are more than welcome to give me a nudge! Furthermore feel free to contact me if you think that there's a function that you think you could fill that isn't already there.
First tournament
Team Name Pizza, Pasta, Mandolinos
Team Contact Person: DanyEle
Team Members: DanyEle, LordWilly, William Wallace, Lorenzo, SirBarristan, Pizzetta, Kaan, IG_Crusader
Second Tournament
Team Name : Backstreet Boys
Team Contact Person: Svensson
Team Members: Svensson, Modig, Vampire, Ghostmonkey, Robbi, Pinkknight, Sid, Vorlen
Third Tournament
Team Name : Graham and his Minions
Team Contact Person (Please include steam if I don't already have you) : mem95
Team Members : Melton, Evanski, Graham, Mem95, Achilles, Thorin, NeedSomeMore
Fourth Tournament
Team Name : BOBODOBISTs
Team Contact Person: MacTomas
Team Members: BOBODOBO, Dabrowski, SaddamAZR, AdiPL, Hakeruss, SpiderPig, MacTomas
Fifth Tournament
Team Name : Graham and his Minions
Team Contact Person : mem95
Team Members : Evanovic, Melton, Graham, Achilles, Mem95 (Subs : DrPhil, NeedSomeMore, Nikola_Jurisic)
Sixth Tournament
Team Name : Graham and his Minions
Team Captain : mem95
Team Members : Graham, Melton, Evanovic, Mem95, Zechariah40, NeedSomeMore
Seventh Tournament
Team Name : PowerRanger
Team Contact Person (Please include steam if I don't already have you): Vampire
Team Members: Glopaxi,Akrieger,Wolf,Windless,Ares,Vampire,Kleist,Flammeus,Falke
Eight Tournament
Team Name : Vikings
Team Contact Person: Yours truly, Tavingstein.
Team Members: James Stewart (Tavington), Alexander Stewart (Fixjo), Svensson, Edward Hart (Jayrslavo), Fillian McFarlan (Old Guard), Peter McTavish (Naima), Archibald Nievan (Trukoss), Jakub Murrey (MacTomas)
Point_Man's clips from the second tournmanet
Round 1 Batch 1:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zr8mL4rhOiU
Round 1 Batch 2:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WGOpvG4gPbE
Quarter Finals:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SnjkkI8_go
Semi Finals:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=STwEj6-TMnM
Final:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ypNRo1AVspw
Point_Man's clips from the fourth tournament Match 1 Arena 1:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Aw7IKVISY9s&list=UUbDQKDxgEDJPHWiyOvpYXcQ&index=4&feature=plcp
Match 2 Arena 4:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I0RHpaRwJSQ&list=UUbDQKDxgEDJPHWiyOvpYXcQ&index=3&feature=plcp
Quarter-Final Arena 1:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iFwpCG4usHQ&list=UUbDQKDxgEDJPHWiyOvpYXcQ&index=2&feature=plcp
Semi-Final Arena 1:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dZ7FpS9WzcM&list=UUbDQKDxgEDJPHWiyOvpYXcQ&index=1&feature=plcp
Ingredient's Clips from the fourth tournament Match 1 Arena 2:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iWwGSE3JCnQ&context=C4533a81ADvjVQa1PpcFPNy4FQvmVhu-fJDpOl9CcPQm2EQV-NUAY=
Match 2 Arena 2:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aLGL4dWWduo&context=C4fb2bbaADvjVQa1PpcFPNy4FQvmVhu1g0qaLrATbgj9eirlZDsj0=
Quarter-Final Arena 2:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N0W5tsf8pHw&context=C4441262ADvjVQa1PpcFPNy4FQvmVhu-wSD21YlqG6amkdEuPF-YI=
Semi-Final Arena 2:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=F5pVUf3_gvs&context=C4b048e1ADvjVQa1PpcFPNy4FQvmVhuyy1TRue9EeDY7KJM-YjEck=
Bronze-match:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y-eUnoaIRyg&context=C4b048e1ADvjVQa1PpcFPNy4FQvmVhuyy1TRue9EeDY7KJM-YjEck=
5th Tournament from the perspective of Graham and his Minions by Zechariah:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zcnL8LHVg90
Tournament 6 Finals & Referee team by Lyra:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GGM_dzHeosU&feature=plcp
Big thanks to Point_Man&Ingredient&Zechariah&Lyra for tirelessly recording the matches!
Round 1 Batch 1:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zr8mL4rhOiU
Round 1 Batch 2:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WGOpvG4gPbE
Quarter Finals:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SnjkkI8_go
Semi Finals:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=STwEj6-TMnM
Final:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ypNRo1AVspw
Point_Man's clips from the fourth tournament Match 1 Arena 1:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Aw7IKVISY9s&list=UUbDQKDxgEDJPHWiyOvpYXcQ&index=4&feature=plcp
Match 2 Arena 4:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I0RHpaRwJSQ&list=UUbDQKDxgEDJPHWiyOvpYXcQ&index=3&feature=plcp
Quarter-Final Arena 1:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iFwpCG4usHQ&list=UUbDQKDxgEDJPHWiyOvpYXcQ&index=2&feature=plcp
Semi-Final Arena 1:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dZ7FpS9WzcM&list=UUbDQKDxgEDJPHWiyOvpYXcQ&index=1&feature=plcp
Ingredient's Clips from the fourth tournament Match 1 Arena 2:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iWwGSE3JCnQ&context=C4533a81ADvjVQa1PpcFPNy4FQvmVhu-fJDpOl9CcPQm2EQV-NUAY=
Match 2 Arena 2:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aLGL4dWWduo&context=C4fb2bbaADvjVQa1PpcFPNy4FQvmVhu1g0qaLrATbgj9eirlZDsj0=
Quarter-Final Arena 2:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N0W5tsf8pHw&context=C4441262ADvjVQa1PpcFPNy4FQvmVhu-wSD21YlqG6amkdEuPF-YI=
Semi-Final Arena 2:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=F5pVUf3_gvs&context=C4b048e1ADvjVQa1PpcFPNy4FQvmVhuyy1TRue9EeDY7KJM-YjEck=
Bronze-match:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y-eUnoaIRyg&context=C4b048e1ADvjVQa1PpcFPNy4FQvmVhuyy1TRue9EeDY7KJM-YjEck=
5th Tournament from the perspective of Graham and his Minions by Zechariah:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zcnL8LHVg90
Tournament 6 Finals & Referee team by Lyra:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GGM_dzHeosU&feature=plcp
Big thanks to Point_Man&Ingredient&Zechariah&Lyra for tirelessly recording the matches!
If you feel like advertising the event a bit to draw in new and interesting people into the groupfighting tournament culture you can use these signatures.
Code:
[url=http://forums.taleworlds.com/index.php/topic,236211.0.html][IMG]http://img32.imageshack.us/img32/986/gtfsignature.png[/IMG][/url]
Code:
[url=http://forums.taleworlds.com/index.php/topic,236211.0.html][IMG]http://img39.imageshack.us/img39/5823/gftsignature2.png[/IMG][/url]
Code:
[url=http://forums.taleworlds.com/index.php/topic,236211.0.html][IMG]http://img11.imageshack.us/img11/1298/gtfsignature3.png[/IMG][/url]
!Only members of winning teams can use the corresponding trophies in their signatures!
Trophy of 1st Tournament:
http://db.tt/nTx1DiNB
Trophy of 2nd Tournament:
http://db.tt/NojrzWBt
Trophy of 3rd Tournament:
http://db.tt/MW0pitvt
Trophy of 4th Tournament:
http://db.tt/SLnOGwsY
Trophy of 5th Tournament:
http://db.tt/Q9QkfF3S
Trophy of 6th Tournament:
http://db.tt/nwDd7JCh
Trophy of 7th Tournament:
http://db.tt/mvqBIIBO
Trophy of 8th Tournament:
http://db.tt/6wSpjtKr
!Only members of winning teams can use the corresponding trophies in their signatures!
Trophy of 1st Tournament:
http://db.tt/nTx1DiNB
Trophy of 2nd Tournament:
http://db.tt/NojrzWBt
Trophy of 3rd Tournament:
http://db.tt/MW0pitvt
Trophy of 4th Tournament:
http://db.tt/SLnOGwsY
Trophy of 5th Tournament:
http://db.tt/Q9QkfF3S
Trophy of 6th Tournament:
http://db.tt/nwDd7JCh
Trophy of 7th Tournament:
http://db.tt/mvqBIIBO
Trophy of 8th Tournament:
http://db.tt/6wSpjtKr
!Only members of winning teams can use the corresponding trophies in their signatures!
Typos I blame on dyslexia and faulty grammar on being foreign, anyhow, start signing up teams, start training and start having fun! If you have any questions or comments direct them to me and I'll answer to the best of my ability.
Yours faithfully,
Hekko
P.s. The referee team would like to have a few rounds against the winners this time d.s.