European Dueling Tournament II
made by broomstick
Any (non-ranged) weapon ( 1 or 2h) except hammers and shields may be used.
Use the default armour.
The duels first to 7.
If the match is not completed by the deadline the player who has done the most effort for the match will be granted the victory.
If needed, an extension may be granted.
Americans are welcome, but every match will be played on an European server.
This tournament is single elimination.
Use the default armour.
The duels first to 7.
If the match is not completed by the deadline the player who has done the most effort for the match will be granted the victory.
If needed, an extension may be granted.
Americans are welcome, but every match will be played on an European server.
This tournament is single elimination.
Code:
In-Game Name:
Steam Name/Other Contact Info:
Golradir
Dasvi
Watly
Varsung
Folms
Blacktide
Broomstick
Arlen Bales
Irsman
Slako
Old Muja
Tyhke
Phoenix
Fabio
MihaWk
Rackel
Elazul
Grenade
Velandor
Donut
Ceasar
DoctorPepper
Netoman
Dopey
Unicorn
Troubadour
Le Roux
Maj_PimpPimp
Bendetto
Bloody Death
Paulo
Kulis
Tota
Erinion
Toi
NATTRAMN
ReneKB
Shorrttyy
KilleR
eRRoR
M
_sponge_
Prusak
Svensken
Slade
YuriMan
Bauglir
Tito
Hani
Aporta
Nono
COS_K
Cleric Johnson
Volcom
Oodle
Wierdo
Aborson
Novac
Rocky
Jane
Juve
Thunderon
Scar
Blivandefar
Cavetroll
Jason
4fun
Peter
Dasvi
Watly
Varsung
Folms
Blacktide
Broomstick
Arlen Bales
Irsman
Slako
Old Muja
Tyhke
Phoenix
Fabio
MihaWk
Rackel
Elazul
Grenade
Velandor
Donut
Ceasar
DoctorPepper
Netoman
Dopey
Unicorn
Troubadour
Le Roux
Maj_PimpPimp
Bendetto
Bloody Death
Paulo
Kulis
Tota
Erinion
Toi
NATTRAMN
ReneKB
Shorrttyy
KilleR
eRRoR
M
_sponge_
Prusak
Svensken
Slade
YuriMan
Bauglir
Tito
Hani
Aporta
Nono
COS_K
Cleric Johnson
Volcom
Oodle
Wierdo
Aborson
Novac
Rocky
Jane
Juve
Thunderon
Scar
Blivandefar
Cavetroll
Jason
4fun
Peter
First round: 27/03 - 01/04
Second round: 02/04 -08/04
Third round: 09/04 -15/04
Fourth round: 16/04 - 22/04
Quarter Final: 23/04 -29/04
Second round: 02/04 -08/04
Third round: 09/04 -15/04
Fourth round: 16/04 - 22/04
Quarter Final: 23/04 -29/04
Referees:
Watly
Folms