[WWC18] Team rosters

Status
Not open for further replies.

Aharo

Squire
Best answers
0

Team rosters




Knights of Malta [Malta_]
Contact:
I: Vincent
I: bulleZ

bulleZ 1515503
CarpeDiem 52822
AngryNerd 1128917
Haakon 45952
Normanguy 996510
Weesmithy 1374917
XerXesJesus 222835
Habrak 112159
PuffTheDragon  1302523
Dr. Döner  679682


Polish Eagles [PE_]
Contact:
I: Krzyzak

Slepper 54369  
Blackhawk 95125  
Shav    108109
Kamillo 141924
Kotek  697070   
Damian  701466   
Krzyzak 987904  
Aharo  1002199  
SerGregor 4279825   
Prince  1115252  


The Cacahuète Brotherhood [TCB]
Contact:
I: The Cardboard Box

Baord 3369993
Barbarossa 2390003
Beano 3947423
BenJMinotaur 1770812  
Cadboard Box 3135308
Rashid 3686914  
Tallie 1048036  
Sigmar 2198711  
Uganda888 2686743  
WarWolf 3676603


Fallen Pride [FP]
Contact:
I: Hursty

Hursty 2398739
Snowblind 1172268  
Cow 2125359
Gazelle 3661993  
Strand 1355273  
Jacko 2781671
Ghost 2390324
Cedrick 2715833
Klassy 1118515
TaBy 3019462


Independent Warriors [IW]
Contact:
I: Vizimir


Vizimir 1158474  ID2
huN 1207067 ID2
LordMetzger 90977 ID2
Hercules 3022842 ID2
Ness 1000310 ID2
Quake 2020857 ID2
Aela 1986677 ID2
Longinus 1572259 ID2
Stalker 3098278 ID2
Jara 1074350 ID2


Whiteflag Warriors [WW]
Contact:
I: Elwaen

Elwaen 3374517
Aymerald 2382027  
Retamar 1872847  
Daisuki ID1 ID2
FranzJoseph 2317327
Veste ID1 ID2
Swap 1104504 ID2
Walex 1714953 ID2
Termito  2903798 ID2
Laylet ID1 ID2


Black Eagles [BE]
Contact:
I: Woj
II: Einar

Woj 708496 ID2
Einar 3710791 ID2
Adek 1978874 ID2
Raxal 2811847 ID2
Kiano 995872 ID2
Ghazi 764494 ID2
Red_War 3149401
Cvok_z_Chalupy1077434 ID2
Hercules 3022842 ID2
Thorin 2905311 ID2


Vile Beggar Manhunters [VBM]
Contact:
I: Dominique

Dominique 25069
Dyktator 1387001  
Luther 711362  
Kradus 41327  
vtz 1984035  
Szeki 2686073  
Kargul ID1  
Hawrił ID1  
Tomahawk ID1  
Kayleigh ID1  


Hawkband [Hawkband_]
Contact:
I: AJlexander

Jurgen 1712493
Ajlexander 4148145
Lirih 2726326
Brazdnt 2284027
Kalistrat 367152 4164241
Shopenhaunzen 1595909
Cain_Void  3290550


DOPEY [DOPEY_]
Contact:
I: Anchor

Anchor 682769
Matt 1531204
Rayden    17685
Tomayus 1982546
DerEverschmoida 58260
EviImay 1138291
Dopey 1027216
Brian 23219
Thorr 23218


Belediye Şövalyeleri-U21 [BLD]
Contact:
I: Cerci 

Cerci 3683617 ID2
Cardozo 3040086 ID2
Aerat 1568616 ID2
Hakim 3921187 ID2
  İnciliArwa    2317840 ID2
Kai         2755793 ID2
  Crowley  4319320 ID2
Gwynbleidd 3411911 ID2
Rodallega 3036337 ID2
Yattara 3037143 ID2


Men of Borr [MoB]
Contact:
I: Apfel
II: Walja

Apfel 3410174
Walja 1334669
Mace 1227677
Anubis 1097864
Pelli 3617701
JuKe 425512
Verdi 1985303
Eijnar 385570
Bertalicious 2054423
Vince 3266946


Highest Virtue [HV]
Contact:
I: Grifon
II: Demon

Max 4056480
Demon_Named_Dagon 1410971
ParalyzeR 1676648
Mikalir 338471
Grifon 343418
Samanya 2150546
Maximus811 50137
Eldar 1696316
Azorekt 1203591
BlackDevil 3285252


Wolves [WV_]
Contact:
I: Blackitt


Blackitt25012
Harman43526
Bendetto1680073
WinFrid_TD2010726
SiNiK1558628
Asediado1597988
Kani1747321
Bumper61155
Airelhach148257
DarkLight1554215


Wonwokie [Wonokie_]
Contact:
I: Zach
II: Fietta

AnacondaX 669304   
Fietta 2361166  
Khefren 684518   
Hagrid 690556   
Deacon_Barry 37938   
royal 1039877   
Relaxan 387759   
OGL 1351795   


Aequalitas [Aequalitas_]
Contact:
I: Apollo
II: LaPache

Apollo1705012
LaPache1362405
Dissi228836
Gaius1208904
Rainbow147159
Firunien696320
Bloody_Death1111821
Spada721387
Maximou1543605
Paulo84277


The pitchforkers of god [WB]
Contact:
I: Adamek321

Adamek3212816056
Fabrick3839973
Sermi3311323
Ventru3000684
Swordes1545077
SnykasID
Feddo3176057
SobieskiID
JessicaID
SuriID


Frontline Tactics [FT]
Contact:
I: Charlini

Charlini6807863998932
Dume1745137
Gibby1182817
Scar407629
Peter104596712127
SirAlecks18370082885926
Kane1754909
Oliveran225538
Menethil227985


Wolfpack [Wlf_]
Contact:
I: Greed

Greed 1244 ID2
Raven 1061944 ID2
Meldo 1172242 ID2
Slow 1157006 ID2
Luthien 659103 ID2
Pepper 992886 ID2
Yoru  690175 ID2
Eder  112729 ID2
Lola  1867481 ID2
Player 2 ID1 ID2


Artificial intelligence [AI]
Contact:
I: LastShadow

LS         2630727
Scarta      3144152
Zilent 1407672
Jona 2018454
Loki         1000734
EpicPizza  1855724
GarviDel      3389693/2832287
Nazgulus        2711995 
Sento      1655456 
Slako    24080


AI Blue [AIB]
Contact:
I: Flavius

Flavius 2918892 ID2
Musty 3368854 ID2
Aiku  3699124 ID2
Rothen 3279195 ID2
Foley 2856629 ID2
Eirik         86990 ID2
Sento ID1 ID2
Chaff 711125 ID2
Bran 1359324 ID2
Kloney  95564 ID2


MIKSTURA [MIKSTURA_]
Contact:
I: Blade

Warhammer 713997
Blade 1070170
Error 385374
Janczar 713270
Matafiks 1083641
shema 20578
Ciiges 1754921
SotaMursu 706176
Razer 1002805
Sebek 716292



The Senate [NUT_]
Contact:
I: Mandingo


Angola_Merkel1781958
Mandingo3626027
Clubbing_Mateee3627451
Shingen702518
Thyestes3435981
Device1154811
Saxxxio1408680
Grafblade1211056
Snacc3249105


Menace [M_]
Contact:
I: Hepreai

Queas 1701850 
Hepreai 2903798 
Coronado 3950050
Elfida 3146622 
Feodras 2915278
Palamut  4324605
Carly  3372759

 

Aharo

Squire
Best answers
0
Few announcements

1. Please check your team's credentials and send any corrections in this thread.
2. Additionally we are asking all captains to join our Discord server (JOIN HERE) and send us their nicks.
3. We want to remind you that:
- rosters need to contain minimum 6 players,
- each team should have its own banner,
- during the tournament you won't be able to modify the roster.

We ask that only team captains communicate with us in this thread. All data should be filled by the end of this week.
 

Apollo 🏹

Count
WB
Best answers
0
Team: Aequalitas

Could you replace Gaius with LaPache as contact his steam is - https://steamcommunity.com/id/LaPache/

Thanks.
 

Fietta

buıʇʇǝs uoıʇɔǝɹıp ʞɔɐʇʇɐ
Subforum Moderator
M&BWBWF&SNWVC
Best answers
0
Team: Wonwokie
Also change tag to Wonwokie_

Addition:
- royal 1039877
- OGL 1351795

Removal:
- Maximou


Thanks
 

dimkaB

Sergeant Knight
Best answers
0
Team Name:Highest Virtue
add 2nd contact - Demon https://steamcommunity.com/id/GDemonNDG/
 

Flaviuss

Veteran
M&BWBWF&SNWVC
Best answers
0
Team : AI Blue
Addition : Kloney 95564

Also the id's for some players

Eirik: 86990
Bran: 1359324
 

Aharo

Squire
Best answers
0
Everything updated.

I also remind you that each team MUST have:
- minimum 6 players with their own ID numbers,
- contact person with a link to their STEAM profile.

Remember that you have time to do this until this Sunday 23:59 CET.
 

WarhammerR

Sergeant Knight at Arms
Best answers
0
TEAM: MIKSTURA
Our banner:
Addition:
shema 20578
Ciiges 1754921
SotaMursu 706176
Please rename Matafiks to Matthi and change our tag to MIKSTURA_
 
Status
Not open for further replies.