[WSC2] Team Rosters & Substitutions

Currently Viewing (Users: 0, Guests: 1)

Status
Not open for further replies.

Dume

Baron
Best answers
0


TEAM ROSTERS & SUBSTITUTIONS


To submit your roster simply post their names and IDs in this thread. Please fill out the template below.

Code:
[b]Team Name:[/b]
[b]Name of player(s):[/b]
[b]Addition or Removal:[/b]
[spoiler]
[tr][td]Name[/td][td]ID1[/td][td]ID2[/td][/tr]
[/spoiler]
Important: Please, make sure you use the correct format in order to have your roster changes/additions accepted. Any application without the mentioned format will be ignored.

Capped players
Name Team ID
Irsman Satan Soldiers School 702022
Meldo Satan Soldiers School 1172242
F1ve Satan Soldiers School 1558628
Alex_Bus Satan Soldiers School 1576806
Asediado Wonwokie 1597988
Kohath Leeds 1730524
Squertman Leeds 2088857
Firunien Aequalitas 696320
 

Dume

Baron
Best answers
0



Aequalitas


TAG  Aequalitas_

LOCATIONEurope


CONTACTS
Captain
Apollo
Apollo
Co-captain
DerHörak
DerHörak


ROSTER
# DerHörak 58260
# Yona 93968
# Dissi 228836
# Ascarion 385811
  Luca 670107
# Hannes_doolgod 721387
  Ice 1043338
# Gaius 1208904
# LaPache 1362405
# Motthe 1381990
# Apollo 1705012
  Berg 1753641
# Watly 1759912
# Kiano 995872
# Ela 2862276
# Firunien 696320



Rising Rivals


TAG  RR_

LOCATIONEurope


CONTACTS
Captain
Tallie
Tallie
Co-captain
Ceasar
Ceasar


ROSTER
# Slako 24080  
# Aleksey30425
# Eduard 47220  
# Ceasar 61155 2831480
# HolyWarrior 74728
# Rey 92756
# Attila108859
# XerxesJESUS 222835  
# EfeKaracar 684923  
# Kiano 995872  
# Samu 1045310  
# Tallie 1048036  
# Mynes 1085495  
# Magenstor1611088
# ThickBooty 3144168  
# WinFrid_TD 3320809 2010726



GR


TAGGR_

LOCATIONEurope


CONTACTS



ROSTER
  Rayden 17685  
# Shema 20578  
  relaks 39150  
# nomes 78656  
# Error 385374  
# Bruce 477473 1186424 96339 
# DarkLight 509154 1554215
# SotaMursu 706176  
# Razer 1002805  
# freedopey  1027216  
# bd 1111821  
# EviImay 1138291  
# PuffTheDragon 1302523  
# Matt 1531204  
  Flawin 1710019  



Centurios of Apollonaris


TAG  CoA_

LOCATIONTurkey


CONTACTS
Captain
N/A
Yuarvi
Co-captain
N/A
Thorin


ROSTER
  Cavsly 410742
  Metehanyus 993158
  GORGI 1087699
  Residente 1123630
# Karahan 1227822
# Ssiyah 2789886
  Hizli 2893013
# Thorin 2905311
# Sehl 2969666 2102119
# Naxatras 2988609 
# BIYONIK_DAYI 2905311
  Scythian 3215137
# Yuarvi 3389693
# Helen 3391421 
# Iraneth 3877205
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







Cheshire Cats Clan


TAG  CCC_

LOCATIONInternational


CONTACTS
Captain
OliESC_Xberg
OliESC_Xberg
Co-captain
Fabio
Fabio


ROSTER
# Viglaf 2018
# Rawnrawn 19171
ChatNoir 95189
  Richard 377532
# Fabio 385584
# Erminas 400033
# OliESC_Xberg 418371
Alene 512432
Achaner 644582
# Muzzle 704026
# Rat 746143
# Sir_Galamad 1093243
# Niragar 1135735
# Cavetroll 1204117
  Tortellini 1313280
# Hansworst 2004907
# Gasset 2046265
# Myrmidon_Achilles 2068494



Defenders of Wonwokie


TAG  Wonwokie_

LOCATIONEurope


CONTACTS
Captain
Zach
Zach
Co-captain
Warhammer
Warhammer


ROSTER
# Toi 39604
# Relaxan 387759
# AnacodaX 669304
# Khefren 684518
# Hagrid 690556
# Warhammer 713997
# Royal 1039877
# Blade 1070170
# Matafiks 1083641
# Slow 1157006
# Gordioss 1204895
# Bendetto 1680073
# Fietta 2361166
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 

Dume

Baron
Best answers
0


Frontline Tactics


TAG  FT_

LOCATIONEurope


CONTACTS
Captain
Charlini
Charlini
Co-captain
Dume
Dume


ROSTER
# Peter 104596 712127 461203
  Rainbow 147159
# Oliveran 225538
# Scar 407629
# Sparta 662238
# Charlini 680786 3998932
# Gibby 1182817
# Dume 1745137
# Kane 1754909
# Ciiges  1754921
# SirAlecks 1837008 2885926
# Arni 2441765
 



Golden Horde


TAG  [GH]_

LOCATIONTurkey


CONTACTS
Captain
N/A
Nâhkiriin
Co-captain
AttillaHan
[GH]AtillaHan


ROSTER
# gLadi 34368
# paRantez 97567
  Karagun 73129
# Lord 113601
# EmirPasha 696950
# Mockingbird 697367
# Scalf 698198
# Invincible_Baba 700288
  Metehanyus 993158
  Vicente 1003631
  Seyd 1019768
  Hayalet 1078762
  KARAHAN 1227822
# Feronia 1257813
# Slannia 1310189
# Melanippe 1522100
# Moment 1522987
# Echelon 1559187
# Medium 1563642
# AttillaHan 1592695
  Flecher 1725936 1512102
# Pierro 2022899
  Poer 3110530
  Penthos 3276534
# Capitane 3420390
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 




Guards of Dictator


TAG  GoD_

LOCATIONPoland


CONTACTS
Captain
Dyktator
Dyktator
Co-captain
N/A
Kradus
Co-captain
N/A
Dominique


ROSTER
  IvE/Barbarian 13084
# Konrad 16178
  Bazi 16622 1228594
  Dominique 25069
  Kradus 41327
  Rome 381752
# Luther 711362
# Rilv713724
# Netoman 717649
# Ghazi 764494
  Prusak 985955
# Cygan 1137107
# Asmodeusz 1227731
# Kokosz 1232859
# Ganczo 1322617
# Dyktator 1387001
# vtz 1984035
# Szeki 2686073
# Lanos 3956536



Hawkband


TAG  Hawkband_

LOCATIONUkraine, Russia


CONTACTS
Captain
Ajlexander
Ajlexander
Co-captain
N/A
Kalistrat


ROSTER
# Ajlexander 365375  4148145
# Kalistrat 367152 4164241
  Saladin 369306
# SilverFlamingo 1192887  
  YobaBalor 1291759
  Shopenhaunzen 1595909
  AntonioGenius 1601699
  BAD4SS 1612550
# rghtclp 1652251
# Jurgen 1712493
  Reysai 1839673
# VORON  2002095
# Grey 2189676
# Alexandrug 2313410
# manka 2412981
  molo4nik 2438373
  Erador 2630930
# Padawan 2675382
# Lirih 2726326
  Gotfred 3141957
# SayBot 3220273
  AchtungWolf 3393665
  Adanarian 3522988
# Dominator 3628617
# Maiq 3728187
# Bartimaeus 3950118
# VIN_LEO 4143107

     




HighestVirtue


TAG  HV_

LOCATIONUkraine, Russia


CONTACTS
Captain
N/A
Max
Co-captain
N/A
Demon


ROSTER
# Mikalir 338471
  Pon 359026
# Moon 360621
# Kragen 383050
# Anubis 1097864
  nemesistronkest1381350
# Demon 1410971
# WeTheGod 1687629
# Eldar 1696316
# zAnger 1751063
  Tatarin1793441
# Blackdead 2027799
# Penetrator 2034176
# Samanya 2150546
# SerGregor 3589067
# Max 4056480
# Kazupa 3194165
# Paralzyer 1676648



Kalinka-Malinka


TAG  Brat_

LOCATIONRussia


CONTACTS
Captain
Nexoner
Nexoner



ROSTER
  Nexoner 1656819
  Svan 2655938
  Crip4Life 2816409
  Skazzi 3484718
  Moon 360621
  Alex Bus 1576806
  Nix0FF 2294569
  Yummy 3145168
 

Dume

Baron
Best answers
0


Knights of Malta


TAG  Malta_

LOCATIONEurope


CONTACTS
Captain
Vincent
Vincent
Co-captain
N/A
BulleZ
Co-captain
N/A
CarpeDiem


ROSTER
# Virus 39959  
# Haakon 45952  
# Eduard 47220  
  Vincent 49555  
# CarpeDiem 52822  
  ColonelKurtz 95088  
# Habrak 112159  
  Pon 359026 2970450
# Triari 660164  
# Donut 711889  
# Janczar 713270  
  Sebek 716292  
# Normanguy 996510  
# Blade_Runner 1070698  
# AngryNerd 1128917  
  Weesmithy 1374917  
# BulleZ 1515503  
# Pegasus 3375913  
# Odin 3631008  



Knights of Rhodos


TAG  Rhodos_

LOCATIONGermany


CONTACTS
Captain
Amalaric
Amalaric
Co-Captain
N/A
Sigmar


ROSTER
  Dodo 145928  
# ReneKB 195899 1097263
# Carrywurst 383050  
  Shanks 723585  
# Amalaric 1032655  
  Blubb 1082889  
  Patrick 1103711  
  Schwanzus_Longus 1211942  
# Comrade_Grimm 1361831  
# Ar4g0g 1532552  
# VinniTheOnlyOne 1545534  
# Unknown_Inter 1546199  
  Mono 1558530  
  Andechs1704149
  Naguryu 1714953  
# JackJony 1715690  
# xTillx 1717353  
# Achilles 2025871  
  HyP_Killer 2188470  
# Sigmar 2198711  
  Barres 2388887  
# 26thFebruary2k18 2391715  
# Flogamer 3753598  



Fallen Pride


TAG  FP_

LOCATIONEurope


CONTACTS
Captain
Hursty
Hursty
Co-captain
LastShadow
LastShadow



ROSTER
# Evil_sod 87287  
  Kore 512547  
  Herishey 521274  
# Dan 703917  
# Becca 925343  
  Hnx 1034744  
  Hybrid 1071076  
  Jara 1074350  
# Hokej 1106963 3120018
# Maxxxio 1170305  
# Warden 1170561  
# Gaz 1192622  
# SilverFlamingo 1192887  
# Strand 1355273  
  Nessa 1376759 1537560
# Saxxxio 1408680  
# JML_TeMpLar_EK 1516611  
  Satan 1583869  
  Zappy 1599541  
# IScream 2022622  
# Hursty 2398739 3144152
  Liam 2400695  
# LastShadow 2630727  
# Jacko 2781671  
  Dave 2886558  
  Mihaex 2952396  
# Ivan 3107335  
  Cloud 3331500  
# Ash 3900703  
# Scarta 4233490  



Principality of Leeds


TAG  Leeds_

LOCATIONEurope


CONTACTS


ROSTER
# Bradley 49363  
# Anchor 682769  
# Sabo0o 1117773  
# Grafblade 1211056  
# Mace 1227677  
# Sombie 1233255  
# Bitter~Bloom 1518175  
# Rexxar 1749491  
# Tom 1985303  
# Bertalicious 2054423  
# Demon 3699124  



Resurrected Kings


TAG  RK_

LOCATIONEurope


CONTACTS
Captain
N/A
Tomayus
Co-captain
N/A
Surkan


ROSTER
  Soul 24080  
  Eduard 47220  
  Anchor 682769  
  Irsman 702022  
  Kiano 995872  
  Mynes 1085495  
  Snupii 1138291  
  Lidor 1202470  
  Surkan 1275882  
  Tomayus 1982546  
  Pusiak 2882278  



The Cacahuète Brotherhood


TAG  TCB_

LOCATIONEurope


CONTACTS
Captain
N/A
The Cardboard Box
Co-captain
N/A
BenJMinotaur


ROSTER
# Klutchmos 47499  
# Newguy 146298  
# Satanael 1115498  
# Ficko 1165345  
  Bobs 1265347  
  Jack_Eton 1533770  
# BenJMinotaur 1770812  
# Cernunnos124 1980782  
  Village Idiot 2151980  
# Barbarossa 2390003  
# Uganda888 2686743  
  Rocket Queen 2764723  
  Gunner243 2855563  
# Sunguard 3001417  
# Cadboard Box 3135308  
  Karl Tanner 3277591  
# Baord 3369993  
# WarWolf 3676603  
# Rashid 3686914  
# Beano3947423

 

Dume

Baron
Best answers
0


The Senate


TAG  Senate_

LOCATIONEurope


CONTACTS
Captain
Gazelle
Gazelle
Co-captain
N/A
Snacc


ROSTER
# Crixus 113921  
  Tobi461208
# Sparkie 686419  
# Flav 1185565  
# Angola_Merkel 1781958  
# blackdead 2027799  
# Lucifer 2375985  
  Addainur 2939085  
  Ben-Chan 2963871  
# Snacc 3249105  
  Mandingo 3626027  
# Clubbing_Mateee 3627451  
  Ordessa 3627520  
# Gazelle 3661993  
# Fatih 3711556  
# KurSad 3939099  
# Piotes 1211458 
# Shingen 702518 



Trabzonspor


TAG  TS_

LOCATIONInternational


CONTACTS
Captain
Franz Joseph
Franz Joseph
Co-captain
N/A
Brazdnt


ROSTER
# addar 763445  
# KiymaliDanino 1029699  
  Serthas1127698
# Aerat 1568616  
# Angriel 1701850  
# Anvehaif 1752396  
# Xlasis 2167893  
# Brazdnt 2284027  
# FranzJoseph 2317327  
# Rodallega 3036337  
# Yattara 3037143  
# Cardozo 3040086  
# Cavus_Furkan 3117715  
# Novak 3130168  
# Trippier 4008189  



Typy


TAG  Typ_

LOCATIONEurope


CONTACTS
Captain
N/A
Zakzak
Co-captain
N/A
Dago


ROSTER
# Dago 25012  
# LuckyBlast 30464  
# Harman 43526  
# GorN 62337  
# Blue 78631  
# Blackhawk 95125  
# Zuris 387983  
# BabyEagle_Z 698017  
# nicoleaniston987904
# Pitbull 990436  
  Ari1077705
# Zakzak 1088530  
# PriNce 1115252  
# Cramer 1354314  
  Dyl_Sowizdrzal 2085574  
# Moontoor 2356597  
# Dreax 2841782  
  Hercules 3022842  



Unity


TAG  Unity_

LOCATIONEurope


CONTACTS
Captain
Paulo
Paulo
Co-captain
Brian
Brian


ROSTER
# Thorr 23218  
  Brian 23219  
# Paulo 84277  
# Menethil 227985  
# Caius 411472  
# Woj 708496  
# Subzer0 994321  
# Tyhke 1001540  
# Kellermann 1003883  
# Swap 1104504  
# Maximou 1543605  
# Asediado 1597988  
# Kani 1747321  
# Tomayus 1982546  
# Duck 2034716 1520473
# Vince 3266946  



Unity Academy


TAG  Unity2_

LOCATIONEurope


CONTACTS
Captain
Elwaen
Elwaen


ROSTER
# Azeras 115727  
# Kragen 383050  
# 2Patachou 755531  
# Retamar 879291 1872847 
# Berserk 1105645  
# Azorekt 1203591  
# Saxxio 1408680  
  Thomena1515008
# Guacc 1558036  
# Hawate 1707663  
  Aycola 1838050  
# Cow 2125359  
# Tristan 2346750  
# Aymerald 2382027  
# LightBrain 2389771  
# Hursty 2398739 3144152
# Nazgulus 2711995  
# R 2811847  
# Knightmare 2965949  
# Laylet 3268878  
# Elwaen 3374517  
  Korift 3685790  
# Einar 3710791  
# Ybo 3837115  



Wolfpack and Friends


TAG  Wolfpack_

LOCATIONEurope


CONTACTS
Captain
Yoru
Yoru



ROSTER
# Greed 1244  
# rawnrawn 19171  
# Eder 112729  
# White_Noise 380875  
# Yoru 690175  
  Crusader 700692  
# Eyecatcher 714487  
# Hopkiin 714984  
# Pepper 992886  
# Raven 1061944  
# Supernova 1327621  
# Hippo 1327571  
# Walja 1334669  
# Purzelblume 1341822  
  Borr 1562894  
  Fozzy 1686434  
# hrod 1749281  
# Apfel 3410174  
 

Dume

Baron
Best answers
0
If I made a mistake with any of the rosters let us know and we will change it asap, also the teams that are missing ID's + more info, uptdate the information before the last week of June 25/06.

The following teams have to update the missing stuff before the deadline wich is 25/06.

- Big Men of Mordor
- Hawkband
- Kalinka-Malinka
- Knights of Rhodos
- The Cacahuète Brotherhood
- The Senate
- Typy
- Unity
- Unity Academy
- Wolfpack and Friends
 

Sbo_KilleR

Sergeant Knight
Best answers
0
missing IDs for Wolfpack and Friends:

Purzelblume1341822
Eyecatcher 714487
Supernova1327621
White Noise 380875
 

OliESC

Master Knight
Best answers
0
Team Name: CCC
Name of player(s): Viglaf
Addition or Removal: Addition
Viglaf2018
 
Best answers
0
Team Name: TCB


Name of player(s):  Village_Idiot
Jack_Eton 
rashid 
Karl Tanner 
Bobs 
Satanael
WarWolf
Gunner243


Addition or Removal:
Adding ID of:
Village_Idiot
Jack_Eton
rashid

and adding players:
Karl Tanner 
Bobs 
Satanael
WarWolf
Gunner243


Village_Idiot    2151980
Jack_Eton    1533770
rashid    3686914

Karl Tanner  3277591
Bobs  1265347
Satanael  1115498
WarWolf  3676603
Gunner243    2855563
 

Amalaric

Sergeant Knight at Arms
Best answers
0
Team Name: Rhodos
Name of player(s):
Addition:
Comrade_Grimm1361831
Patrick1103711
Unknown_Inter1546199
VinniTheOnlyOne1545534
Shanks723585


Add as contact: Sigmar Steam

 

KaneMaB

Grandmaster Knight
Best answers
0
Amalaric said:
Team Name: Rhodos
Name of player(s):
Addition:
Comrade_Grimm1361831
Patrick1103711
Unknown_Inter1546199
VinniTheOnlyOne1545534
Shanks723585


Add as contact: Sigmar Steam
Done.
 

Freyja

Baron
WBNWWF&SM&BVC
Best answers
0
Habi edited application in sign-up page, but I think you forgot to change the name.

Habimana said:
Team name: Aequalitas Blue
Team Tag: AQA_
Team Location: Europe
Contact 1: JackJony
TaleWorlds
Steam

Contact 2: Nessa
TaleWorlds
Steam

Team Banner:
Roster:
Stephan1542446
ExoticFail370971
Berick2768922
Cranky1771795
DarkCore1252598
JackJony1715690
Nosswill68287
Tristan2346750
Nessa13767591537560
Cow2125359
Luca670107
We changed the name, it should be Aequalitas Blue.
 

Aeronwen

Marquis
Best answers
0
Dume said:
Important: Please, make sure you use the correct format in order to have your roster changes/additions accepted. Any application without the mentioned format will be ignored.
OliESC said:
Team Name: CCC
Name of player(s): Viglaf
Addition or Removal: Addition
Viglaf2018
The_Cardboard_Box said:
Team Name: TCB


Name of player(s):  Village_Idiot
Jack_Eton 
rashid 
Karl Tanner 
Bobs 
Satanael
WarWolf
Gunner243


Addition or Removal:
Adding ID of:
Village_Idiot
Jack_Eton
rashid

and adding players:
Karl Tanner 
Bobs 
Satanael
WarWolf
Gunner243


Village_Idiot    2151980
Jack_Eton    1533770
rashid    3686914

Karl Tanner  3277591
Bobs  1265347
Satanael  1115498
WarWolf  3676603
Gunner243    2855563
Freyja said:
Habi edited application in sign-up page, but I think you forgot to change the name.

Habimana said:
Team name: Aequalitas Blue
Team Tag: AQA_
Team Location: Europe
Contact 1: JackJony
TaleWorlds
Steam

Contact 2: Nessa
TaleWorlds
Steam

Team Banner:
Roster:
Stephan1542446
ExoticFail370971
Berick2768922
Cranky1771795
DarkCore1252598
JackJony1715690
Nosswill68287
Tristan2346750
Nessa13767591537560
Cow2125359
Luca670107
We changed the name, it should be Aequalitas Blue.
Done
 

Charlini

Master Knight
Best answers
0
Kalinka-Malinka is now included in the list of teams that Dume set that need to add players or do specific changes in order to be accepted in the tournament.

The reason for this is that I'm deleting Blackdevil and Red War from Nexoner's roster, as they confirmed via steam that they're not playing for him.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.