[WNL7] Team Rosters

Status
Not open for further replies.

Scar

Prussian Immortal
Marquis
Best answers
0


Team Rosters



To add or remove players from your roster, please fill out the according template below.

Addition
Code:
[b]Player Addition[/b]

[b]Team Name:[/b] 
[b]Name of player(s):[/b]
[spoiler][table]
[tr][td]Name[/td][td]ID[/td][/tr]
[/table][/spoiler]
Removal
Code:
[b]Player Removal[/b]

[b]Team Name:[/b] 
[b]Name of player(s):[/b]
[spoiler]
Name
[/spoiler]
 

Scar

Prussian Immortal
Marquis
Best answers
0
Division A




Ferocious Trident Wielders
       
FTW_Name
Soul24080
HolyWarrioR74728
Khefren684518
Tirtil685282
Donut711889
Sponge996764
Robin1032239
Mynes1085495
Potesty1099835
Lidor1202470
Mace1227677
Kane1754909
Cow2125359
Golden_Boy2634010
KoBy3046815


[td]

House Tully

Rank_Name_of_Tully
AZAN10762
Shemaforash20578
Deacon Barry37938
eRRoR385374
LeRoux402606
Scar407629
Anchor682769
Razer1002805
Dopey1027216
Gibby1182817
OGL1351795
SirAlecks18370082885926
[/td]

[td]

Knights of Malta
       
Malta_Name
Haakon45952
Vincent49555
CarpeDiem52822
superBABOUSHKA3474187
LordMetzger90977
Habrak112159
XerXesJesus222835
DrDoener679682
Normanguy996510
Bruce1186424
PuffTheDragon1302523
Demivar1321592
bulleZ1515503
Asediado1597988
[/td]
[tr][td]

[/td][/tr][tr]
[td]

Main Eleven
         
ME_Name
Rayden17685
Menethil227985
Darklight5091541554215
Charlini6807863998932
Tyhke1001540
Bloody_Death1111821
Flawin1710019
Dume1745137
Fietta2361166
Dark Gibby2441765
Snacc3249105
[/td]

[td]

ToiBois
       
ToiBoi_Name
MalthouseCompromise17907
Toi39604
DGS_Rinde58260
DGS_Samen147159
Oliveran225538
DGS_Stamm721387
Kiano995872
DGS_Ast1138291
Surkan1275882
Watly1759912
Tomayus1982546
Apfel3410174
[/td]

[td]

Unity
       
Unity_Name
Thorr23218
Vernon50137
Captain_Paulo84277
Sebe112729
Caius411472
Firunien696320
LaPache1362405
Maximou1543605
Apollo17050121352914
Kani1747321
Ciiges1754921
[/td]
[/tr]​
 

Scar

Prussian Immortal
Marquis
Best answers
0
Division B




Bengier Squad
       
SKRRR_Name
Dago25012
Harman43526
Slepper543694449744
gorN62337
Blackhawk95125
Shav108109
Zoro509294
Damian701466
Krzyzak987904
Aharo1002199
Zakzak1088530
Prince1115252
Longinus1572259
Hercules3022842
Stalker3098278


[td]

Birds of Hermes

BoH_Name
Bauglir66456
Airelhach148257
Grifon343418
Barischa702022
Sombie1233255
PARKEVICH1384805
SIMON1410971
Twasty1702193
Zazu1788820
Penetrator2034176
Mikalir2111660338471
Feodras2915278
Laylet3268878
Elwaen3374517
[/td]

[td]

Black Eagles
       
BE_Name
Kloney95564
Woj708496
Ghazi764494
Anubis1097864
Azorekt1203591
Adek1978874
Raxal2811847
Thorin2905311
ReD_WaR3149401
Kazupa3194165359981
BlackDevil3285252
Einar3710791
 
[/td]
[tr][td]

[/td][/tr][tr]
[td]

BRUTAL KILLERS OF DEATHS
       
Killer_Name_of_Death
VIRUS39959
N47_Steuerkette110272
Kassia485487
maczuga7132704339508
EDZIOPEDZIO713997
SEBEK716292
PANZERAPFEL985955
Berethon1027786
HYDROSHOW1030370
Aelek1070170
Ari1077705
kogmawANDnami1083641
PANORAMIX1096766
WLADCACIEMNOSCI1128917
Popowicz1843950
Aela1986677
Widlownik_Adamke2816056
nickjakichcecie2841782
[/td]

[td]

Defenders of Faith
       
DoF_Name
Viglaf2018
Dante25460
Darin27345
HOOLIGANS-GATE-788730
Albrecht113500
Birger225418
WhiteNoise380875
Ravenstein393133
William397011
Erminas400033
Dryykon408658
Duncan510065
Varangian660169
Maynd662553
Petee683848
Earendil714238
Pilgrim719364
Gadric1000785
Eigengrau1030880
Ser_Melling1067915
Azrael1076023
Syreth1106574
Chev1150726
CreamPie1188166
Assassin_Violet1193914
Otttiger1225767
Firelin1267379
XCALibuR_DiMeS1314676
Alejanbro1356799
Satheron1369303
Krex1410769
Squeaks1419408
Bubs1502370
Lev1578843
Zebaad1710491
Kohath1730524
Milky1770339
Verdi1985303
Dangel1991520
Krhman2008907
Bertalicious2054423
Hawkeye2238752
Bobo2244591
Ganni2641631
perpzije2969945
[/td]

[td]

Fallen Pride

FP_Name
Chapman98809
Klassy1118515
Grey_Warden1170561
Snowblind1172268
Strand1355273
NOTSAXXXIO1408680
Magenstor1611088
Bronxh1792451
Mech1982963
Hursty2398739
Cedrick2715833
Jacko2781671
Veste2875525
TaBy3019462
Gazelle3661993
Cosmin3932620
[/td]
[/tr][tr][td]

[/td][/tr][tr]
[td]

Men of Borr
                 
MoB_Name
Greed1244
Eijnar385570
JuKe425512
Sean428572
KSHMR690524
Tallie1048036
Raven1061944
Walja1334669
Nemesisstronkest1381350
Lola1867481
Sigmar2198711
Luma2335886
Livso2899319
Horaz3302250
Pelli3617701
[/td]

[td]

Return of Aesir

Aesir_Name
Hives36365
Ceasar61155
Atilla108859
Henrik114413
Cochise669304
Tezza690556
Hibik697936
Godfrey763717
Royal1039877
Tau10441991742240
Meldo1172242
Weesmithy1374917
Aksungur1766812
Quake2020857
Poer3110530
Horace3648511906456
[/td]
[/tr]​
 

Scar

Prussian Immortal
Marquis
Best answers
0
Division C




Army of the Night
       
[NIGHT]Name
Crafty707539
CanHoo1258891
Wermat1396305
Sravdar1505828
Cortex1540426
Flareon1793489
Salih2104049
Hadrianus2706617
Hakan2782707
Delitürk2813514
Jahman2955190
Sheamus3149415
Poseidon3571515
Erdem3611453
KatilCivciv3660600
VenoXxX3740650
Rooney3766415
Beran3811311
Pirireis3958907
Ozan4005668


[td]

Artificial Intelligence

AI_Name
Loki1000734
Hawer1037914
Supernova1327621
Zilent1407672
Robi1577048
Charles2010712
j0na2018454
LS2630727
Nazgulus2711995
Scarta3144152
Rothen3279195
Musty3368854
Keykubat3455655
Ash3900703
Becca4333050
[/td]

[td]

Belediye Şövalyeleri

BLD_Name
Mastic701420
KiymaliDanino1029699
Serthas1127698
gordioss1204895
CJJ1524313
Aerat1568616
Scciro1752396
Retamar1872847
Xlasis2167893
FranzJoseph2317327
Incili Arwa2317840
Kai2755793
Baha2963224
Rodallega3036337
Yattara3037143
Cardozo3040086
Alex3130168
Namarie3411911
Cerci3683617
Vortex3711556
Hakim3921187
cele4319320
[/td]
[tr][td]

[/td][/tr][tr]
[td]

Bewaffnete Handwerkszunft von
Klosterneufeste

       
kk_Handwerker_Name
Chrossy30323
Adolfsdottir39932
Erethor511940
Maschke702160
MeisterBen1039023
Sweet_Panda1070669
Kyuzo1118595
Lama1154471
Zunami1372269
Lorenz1373428
Evolution1598283
Karass1650902
Govenor1701097
LordNils1783298
Mustern1834115
Mosley1858661
dan12026401
Zahnarzt2654017
Zoran2654332
Deathclaw2754122
Killer3081391
Vincentius3087353
Live3092991
Cooper3093816
Wuestenfuchs3246811
ChaosElite983303036
Rav3n3311365
Negan3575682
SteFan3634694
Octa3694747
KarlNeumann3807357
MiniProkk3999348
Chrissi4022122
Anzug4184358
Langer4214490
Commander4229953
Nebnet4235205
Loyd4251510
Tim4241210
[/td]

[td]

Cheshire Cats Clan
 
CCC_Name
Rawnrawn19171
ChatNoir95189
Dark_Mercenary112709
Richard377532
Fabio385584
OliESC_Xberg418371
Alene512432
Achaner644582
Muzzle704026
Rat746143
Slaybot994839
Tork7891002260
Madhatter1037731
Sir Galamad1093243
Niragar1135735
Slow1157006
Cavetroll1204117
Tortellini1313280
Hansworst2004907
Gasset2046265
Achilles2068494
[/td]

[td]

Doner

DONER_Name
Eirikr86990
Osiris98805
Messius759174
Ness1000310
Aeronwen1069139
Rider_of_Rohirrim1077434
Jindran1167692
huN1207067
Ozikan1389381
Rawex1568702
Kifli2247957
Barto2293967
PONPON423688083820383
SMG3780804
ikkaN4336055
[/td]
[/tr][tr][td]

[/td][/tr][tr]
[td]

House Dayne of Starfall
       
Dayne_Name
Piggy36944
Flavius2259302918892
Kjelle381730
Edric1105998
Maxxxio1170305
Troister1322864
Arjen1509611
Sento1655456
Patnax1782170
Moustachemuffin1782310
Unga1794507
Aycola1838050
Melsyo1873600
Murloc2177186
Viking2192192
TymoDor3273431
Aiku3699124712317
[/td]

[td]

Immortal Brotherhood
       
ImB_Name
Vex114974
Scalf698198
Plag1166599
Silen1314743
MidZ2299553
Deino2399039
Samilou2641719
Darius2723560
YipMan2857121
OguzKhan2880154
Ilwiki3731506
Bruno3820504
Duvar4243109
Alas4274341
[/td]

[td]

Lebrontourage

LBJ_Name
Roberta68579
Marquis667801
Beansacks919631
Zacty1102441
Mav1126270
Heat1188129
JarvisAndPi1327606
Sigi1381494
NateBeSoSavage1546433
Guaccmoleboy1558036
Aporta1718082
ServeAndFolly2143702
Danate2352647
Theotian2409973
Yoshie2633493
Daemon2689578
Serj3448754
[/td]
[/tr][tr][td]

[/td][/tr][tr]
[td]

Misfits
       
[MFs]_Name
Xeraton33648
AnsgarIV65678
Repo666993
Belligerent131429
Belendor684923
IrishMan1168254
CTH13437983162912
Superstes 1352928
flaard1362687
Hyden1512892
sherburn1647080
Gawain1704165
Percival1843465
Cyzen2315712
Nerp2352859
Zkybox2381318
SonOfSlop3193940
Ozikan3251061
Croxy3421213
SooNationaL3430230
Balek3680425
[/td]

[td]

Napoleonic Native Noobs
       
NNN_Name
Varadin408688
Kore512547
Heri5212741573019
Montagne680378
Caviera10152463444165
Rikkert1059784
Alyss1085169
Hokej11069633120018
Warden1170561
Gaz1192622
Chien_Noir 1203910
Cr3a1267518
Ismar1378718
Demon1416651
Maurice1504295
TildeTurtleLegend15191933068469
Frost15204732034716
Golden1543263
Gi1558127
Coco_Ayala1563662
Zappy1599541
EpicPizza1855724
Gatts1871273
Python1980212
Valley1980292
Moontoor2356597
Angel2390324
Padawan2773456
Ivan3107335
[/td]

[td]

The Ascended Senate
                 
Ascended_Name
Yona93968
Shin390057
Walter416504
oz667235
Shakalis764722
Pepper992886
Cobra996512
Flavberg1185565
GrafBlade 1211056
Hippotitis1327571
Eison1559211
Hrod1749281
Angola Merkel1781958
Mandingo3626027
[/td]
[/tr][tr][td]

[/td][/tr][tr]
[td]

The Cacahuète Brotherhood
       
TCB_Name
Newguy146298
Chelsis1414669
BenJMinotaur1770812
Cernunnos1980782
Barbarossa2390003
Uganda8882686743
Smokey2862352
Sunguard3001417
Cardboard Box3135308
Baord3369993
Shark3627425
WarWolf3676603
Rashid3686914
Bigrago3694154
Beano3947423
Duggy4096656
[/td]

[td]

Valgarda
       
Rank_Name_of_Valgarda
Phillus55802
Philitus660754
Amalaric1032655
Jenny1042734
Paul1709778
Till1717353
Jonas1849032
Alex2338511
Fisch2391715
Beeman2774809
Jannis3151281
Turanex3665818
[/td]

[td]

Vellhoner
       
Vellhoner_Name
Wegnas19955
Leothis21598
Kosovalı996453
Jara1074350
GORGI1087699
Mountain1275486
Thomena1515008
Scepion1722085
Patates2851338
Yolcu_Hunter2893013
Hepreai2903798
Eriklituz3041968
Beygir3431185
Coronado3950050
[/td]
[/tr][tr][td]

[/td][/tr][tr]
[td]

Wardens of Light

Warden_Name
Gessa113601
Kragen 383050
Higen12251152787686
Siwy1392530
Zwiadowca251525151
Mati1539201
Radulf16998623844862
Roberto Italiano1741375
Zuzek2108928
Rafio2700204
NoName2778840
Apacz2846846
Avivio2961494
Helgi3274097
Adi3kk413465785
Jaglak3635168
Korift3685790
Ybo3837115
Jurgen1712493
Karatak4137026
[/td]
[/tr]​
 

Scar

Prussian Immortal
Marquis
Best answers
0
Capped Players



Brian23219Main Eleven
CristoTheVicious26698ToiBoi
IceCreamMan374854Misfits
Mastic701420Belediye Şövalyeleri
Shingen702518Immortal Brotherhood
Navalho383390Luso Hogs
Farias1132345Luso Hogs
Nascimento1406675Luso Hogs
CJJ1524313Belediye Şövalyeleri
Matt1531204Main Eleven
roque1785437Luso Hogs
Oliveira2177120Luso Hogs
Keepwell2193093Bewaffnete Handwerkszunft
Barata2206880Luso Hogs
Serra2218240Luso Hogs
Gomes2297583Luso Hogs
GarviDel28322873389693Fallen Pride
Xico2834982Luso Hogs
Pico2834983Luso Hogs
Pusiak2882278ToiBoi
Silva2909723Luso Hogs
Baha2963224Belediye Şövalyeleri
Goncalves3111941Luso Hogs
Wardo3152359House Dayne of Starfall
MrWhaleFish3176649Lebrontourage
Cortez3195091Luso Hogs
Bacalhau3206383Luso Hogs
Vince3266946Black Eagles
Quintal3203907Luso Hogs
Ribeiro3314408Luso Hogs
Namarie3411911Belediye Şövalyeleri
Thyestes3435981The Ascended Senate
Cerci3683617Belediye Şövalyeleri
Vortex3711556Belediye Şövalyeleri
Hakim3921187Belediye Şövalyeleri
Mariana4333524Luso Hogs
 

Jayke

Sergeant at Arms
Best answers
0
Player Addition

Team Name: Fallen Pride
Name of player(s):
Feodras2915278
 

alperentuyu

Sergeant at Arms
WBNW
Best answers
0
Please do check the previous Thread for FTW, you will see my name(Tirtil) absent in this thread with guid "685282" , no idea if it requires a form but i will assume its forgotten/unseen mistake.
 

Scar

Prussian Immortal
Marquis
Best answers
0
Hursty said:
Done.

Tirtil said:
Please do check the previous Thread for FTW, you will see my name(Tirtil) absent in this thread with guid "685282" , no idea if it requires a form but i will assume its forgotten/unseen mistake.
It looks like you were added after I had already signed up FTW. You have been added now, good to have you back. :wink:
 

bullez

Knight at Arms
WBNWM&BWF&S
Best answers
0
Player Addition

Team Name: Knights of Malta
Name of player(s):
Janczar713270
 

FranzJoseph

Sergeant Knight at Arms
M&BWBWF&SNWVC
Best answers
0
Player Addition

Team Name:Belediye Şövalyeleri
Name of player(s):
Kai275579
cele4319320
 

FranzJoseph

Sergeant Knight at Arms
M&BWBWF&SNWVC
Best answers
0
Player Addition

Team Name: Belediye Şövalyeleri
Name of player(s):
Serthas1127698
also Kai's id 2755793
 

Jayke

Sergeant at Arms
Best answers
0
Player Addition

Team Name: Fallen Pride
Name of player(s):
Veste2875525
 

Aporta

Knight at Arms
Best answers
0
Player Addition

Team Name: Lebrontourage
Name of player(s):
Danate
MrWhaleFish
Roberta
EbdanianAdmiral
2352647
3176649
68579
2143702

Player Removal

Team Name: Lebrontourage
Name of player(s):
Grimsight
 

FranzJoseph

Sergeant Knight at Arms
M&BWBWF&SNWVC
Best answers
0
Player Addition

Team Name: Belediye Şövalyeleri
Name of player(s):
Retamar1872847‬
 

Krzyzak

Knight
Best answers
0
Team name: Bengier Squad

Please add Aharo as 2nd contact
https://forums.taleworlds.com/index.php?action=profile;u=165248
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198014736408
 
Status
Not open for further replies.