[WNL7] Division C - Week 6 | Deadline: 14/04

Status
Not open for further replies.

Scar

Prussian Immortal
Marquis
Best answers
0


Division C - Week 6



Deadlines
Scheduling: 11.04.19  ·  Match: 14.04.19

Maps & Factions


Sunday, 14.04.19, 18:00 BST
Handwerkszunft

[td]
1
[td]
-​
[td]12

[td]
Army of the Night
[/td]


[/td]

[td]
[/td]


Sunday, 14.04.19, 21:00 BST
Misfits

[td]
0
[td]
-​
[/td][td]12[/td]
[td]
Napoleonic Native Noobs
[/td]


[/td]

[td]
[/td]


Sunday, 14.04.19, 18:30 BST
Wardens of the Light

[td]
12
[td]
-​
[/td][td]3[/td]
[td]
Immortal Brotherhood
[/td]


[/td]

[td]
[/td]


Wednesday, 10.04.19, 20:00 BST
The Cacahuète Brotherhood

[td]
2
[td]
-​
[/td][td]12[/td]
[td]
Valgarda
[/td]


[/td]

[td]
[/td]


Saturday, 14.04.19, 19:00 BST
Belediye Şövalyeleri

[td]
9
[td]
-​
[/td][td]9[/td]
[td]
Doner
[/td]


[/td]

[td]
[/td]


Sunday, 14.04.19, 19:30 BST
Cheshire Cats Clan

[td]
8
[td]
-​
[/td][td]9[/td]
[td]
Artificial Intelligence
[/td]


[/td]

[td]
[/td]


Sunday, 14.04.19, 21:15 BST
Vellhoner

[td]
0
[td]
-​
[/td][td]12[/td]
[td]
The Ascended Senate
[/td]


[/td]

[td]
[/td]


Sunday, 14.04.19, 20:00 BST
Lebrontourage

[td]
3
[td]
-​
[/td][td]10[/td]
[td]
House Dayne of Starfall
[/td]


[/td]

[td]
[/td]

[/td]
[/td]
 

Scar

Prussian Immortal
Marquis
Best answers
0
MatchDate & TimeServerReferee
Handwerkszunft vs. Army of the NightSunday, 14.04., 18:00 BSTWNL_GER_1Rome
Misfits vs. Napoleonic Native NoobsSunday, 14.04., 21:00 BSTWNL_FRA_2Rome
Wardens of Light vs. Immortal BrotherhoodSunday, 14.04., 18:30 BSTWNL_GER_5Wardo
The Cacahuète Brotherhood vs. ValgardaWednesday, 10.04., 20:00 BSTWNL_GER_1
Belediye Şövalyeleri vs. DonerSaturday, 14.04., 19:00 BSTWNL_GER_1Wardo
Cheshire Cats Clan vs. Artificial IntelligenceSunday, 14.04., 19:30 BSTWNL_GER_2
Vellhoner vs. The Ascended SenateSunday, 14.04., 21:15 BSTWNL_GER_9
Lebrontourage vs. House Dayne of StarfallSunday, 14.04., 20:00 BSTWNL_FRA_1
 

Scar

Prussian Immortal
Marquis
Best answers
0
Sorry, I made a mistake when calculating the table. Has been fixed now, some matchups have changed.
 

Sravdar

Regular
Best answers
0
Handwerkszunft vs. Army of the Night
14.04.2019/Sunday, 18:00 BST
A referee is requested.
 

Phillus

Recruit
Best answers
0
The Cacahuète Brotherhood vs Valgarda: 2-12
We had no referee with us (I guess?), but I recorded a video and I made some screenshots.

Screenshots:




Video:
 

Killfacer

Marquis
WB
Best answers
0
Thanks all.



Can I get confirmation on when Senate vs Velhoner and Misfits vs NNN will be taking place.
 

Wardo Flake

Grandmaster Knight
VCNWWBWF&SM&B
Best answers
0
Belediye Şövalyeleri 9 - 9 Doner



GER_1
Additional: That was a really good match. WP to both teams.
 

Aeronwen

Marquis
Best answers
0
Wardo Flake said:
Belediye Şövalyeleri 9 - 9 Doner



GER_1
Additional: That was a really good match. WP to both teams.
Match confirmed subject to checking by a 2nd admin
op updated , div c updated, logs sent
 

romechemik

Knight
WBNW
Best answers
0
Sunday, 14/04, 18:00BST
Handwerkszunft

[td]
1
[td]
-​
[/td][td]12[/td]
[td]
Army of the Night
[/td]


[/td]

[td]
[/td]


WNL_GER_1

 

Edric_Dayne

Regular
Best answers
0
House Dayne of Starfall vs Lebrontourage: 10-3

I sadly do not have the ss of the first map, but Aporta does.




 

MrMusty

Veteran
WBNWVCM&BWF&S
Best answers
0
Sunday, 14/04, 19:30 BST
Cheshire Cats Clan

[td]
[td]
8-9
[/td][td][/td]
[td]
Artificial Intelligence
[/td]


[/td]

[td]
[/td]

Played on WNL_GER_2
 

romechemik

Knight
WBNW
Best answers
0
Sunday, 14/04, 21:00 BST
Misfits

[td]
0
[td]
-​
[/td][td]12[/td]
[td]
Napoleonic Native Noobs
[/td]


[/td]

[td]
[/td]



WNL_CCC_FR_2



big shout-out for Cardboardbox and Aero for streaming 3 matches in a row
 
Status
Not open for further replies.