[WNL7] Division C - Week 5 | Deadline: 07/04

Status
Not open for further replies.

Scar

Prussian Immortal
Marquis
Best answers
0


Division C - Week 5



Deadlines
Scheduling: 04.04.19  ·  Match: 07.04.19

Maps & Factions

Regular Ladder


Sunday, 07.04.19, 18:30 BST
Army of the Night

[td]
2
[td]
-​
[td]12

[td]
Wardens of Light
[/td]


[/td]

[td]
[/td]


Saturday, 06.04.19, 17:00 BST
The Cacahuète Brotherhood

[td]
12
[td]
-​
[/td][td]3[/td]
[td]
Handwerkszunft
[/td]


[/td]

[td]
[/td]


Sunday, 07.04.19, 18:00 BST
Misfits

[td]
5
[td]
-​
[/td][td]12[/td]
[td]
Doner
[/td]


[/td]

[td]
[/td]


Sunday, 07.04.19, 18:30 BST
Belediye Şövalyeleri

[td]
10
[td]
-​
[/td][td]5[/td]
[td]
Napoleonic Native Noobs
[/td]


[/td]

[td]
[/td]


Sunday, 07.04.19, 19:00 BST
Immortal Brotherhood

[td]
2
[td]
-​
[/td][td]12[/td]
[td]
Valgarda
[/td]


[/td]

[td]
[/td]


Sunday, 07.04.19, 19:30 BST
Cheshire Cats Clan

[td]
0
[td]
-​
[/td][td]12[/td]
[td]
House Dayne of Starfall
[/td]


[/td]

[td]
[/td]


Sunday, 07.04.19, 20:00 BST
Lebrontourage

[td]
8
[td]
-​
[/td][td]7[/td]
[td]
Artificial Intelligence
[/td]


[/td]

[td]
[/td]

[/td]
[/td]
 

Scar

Prussian Immortal
Marquis
Best answers
0
MatchDate & TimeServerReferee
Army of the Night vs. Wardens of LightSunday, 07.04., 18:30 BSTWNL_GER_3
The Cacahuète Brotherhood vs. HandwerkszunftSaturday, 06.04., 17:00 BSTWNL_GER_2huN
Misfits vs. DonerSunday, 07.04., 18:00 BSTWNL_FRA_2Rome
Belediye Şövalyeleri vs. Napoleonic Native NoobsSunday, 07.04., 18:30 BSTWNL_GER_2
Immortal Brotherhood vs. ValgardaSunday, 07.04., 19:30 BSTWNL_GER_1
Cheshire Cats Clan vs. House Dayne of StarfallSunday, 07.04., 19:30 BSTWNL_GER_7
Lebrontourage vs. Artificial IntelligenceSunday, 07.04., 20:00 BSTWNL_FRA_1
 

Faebio

The Marshal
Count
M&BWBNWVC
Best answers
0
Cheshire Cats Clan vs. House Dayne of Starfall

will be on sunday 19:30 bst
 

Sravdar

Regular
Best answers
0
Army of the Night vs. Wardens of Light
7.04.2019/Sunday, 17:30GMT

(I was supposed to post this yesterday, mb)
 

huN

Master Knight
M&BWBWF&SNWVC
Best answers
0
Saturday, 06.04.19, 17:00 BST
The Cacahuète Brotherhood

[td]
[td]
12-3​
[/td][td][/td]
[td]
Handwerkszunft
[/td]


[/td]

[td]
[/td]


The match was played on WNL_GER_2

 

Wüstenkrieger

Recruit
Best answers
0
huN best ref EU, thanks again for your work, very appreciated!

Thanks to The Cacahuète Brotherhood for the exciting match, some chatcomments were unncessary, but all in all enjoyable.
 

romechemik

Knight
WBNW
Best answers
0
Sunday, 07.04.19, 18:00 BST
Misfits

[td]
5
[td]
-​
[/td][td]12[/td]
[td]
Doner
[/td]


[/td]

[td]
[/td]


WNL_FR_2

 

FranzJoseph

Sergeant Knight at Arms
M&BWBWF&SNWVC
Best answers
0
Belediye Şövalyeleri 10-5 NNN


https://ibb.co/9hz0L7L
https://ibb.co/LxD7vDD
https://ibb.co/3kwYV6K

ggwp! :party: :party


Edit: Also first frosthaven spawn;

https://i.gyazo.com/2606d4a281f775e60a44349481e68e17.jpg
 

Phillus

Recruit
Best answers
0
Immortal Brotherhood vs Valgarda: 2-12
We had no referee with us, but I recorded a video and I made some screenshots.

Screenshots:




Recorded video - (Warning: German language!)
 

Scar

Prussian Immortal
Marquis
Best answers
0
~PhoSPhoruS said:
The Cacahuète Brotherhood 12 - 3 Handwerkszunft
RomeChemik said:
Misfits 5 - 12 Doner
Franz Joseph said:
Belediye Şövalyeleri 10 - 5 Napoleonic Native Noobs
Edric_Dayne said:
House Dayne of Starfall 12 - 0 Cheshire Cats Clan
Phillus said:
Immortal Brotherhood 2 - 12 Valgarda
Aporta said:
Lebrontourage 8 - 7 Artificial Intelligence
Roberto_Italiano said:
Wardens of Light 12 - 2 Army of the Night
Confirmed.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.