[WNL2] League Table & Fixtures

Status
Not open for further replies.

Scar

Prussian Immortal
Marquis
Best answers
0


POS = Position
Pld = Played
Wn = Won
Dr = Drawn
Lt = Lost
RW = Rounds Won
RL = Rounds Lost
RD = Round Difference
PTS = Points
Lvl = Level


POSNamePldWnDrLtRWRLRDPTSLvl
1Apis Europae1211011444797333
2Guard of Istiniar129121355778293
3Defenders of Wonwokie128041167541273
4Fearless Immortal Noobs128041296366243
5Teutonic Knights128041196950243
6Druzhina128041187345243
7Wolfpack128041078423243
8Irish Rebels128041058718243
9Legend128131147836223
10The Kingdom of Swadia127051038914212
11Court of Reveran126061067630202
12Renegades8602755223192
13Sons of the Emperor126159597-2192
14Armata Brancaleone1260680112-32192
15Heroes12606100928182
16Saracens9513806416162
17Order of Rising People1251690102-12162
18Samurai105051248152
19Kharakternyky1142588872152
20Iron Knights1242692100-8142
21Paladins and Defenders1241784108-24132
22WARBAND9405925240122
23Vikings of Niflheim11317958118121
24Warhammer6402554015122
25Dukelezh Breizh1240877115-38122
26Calaquendi5302473116111
27Galloglass1231870122-52101
28Schwertbrüderorden73045755291
29Veche320129191061
30Knights of God32012622461
31Legio IX Hispania62044155-1461
32Polish Eagles62043857-1961
33Bohemian Guard82064979-3061
34ARMY210122101231
35Die Acht Monuren31022325-231
36Knights of the Dragon41032440-1631
37Power Bimber41031648-3231
38Red Eagle61053165-3431
39eMeMeMs41031054-4431
40Berserker Centurio61052174-5331
41Tercios Espangoles61051878-6031
42Boyars of Taiga1001313-1001
43Order of Malta1001214-1201
44Burchard Gaming1001016-1601
45King Lance1001016-1601
46Les Gardes Improvies1001016-1601
47Way of Warrior1001016-1601
48Guards of Vanaheimr3003046-4601


3 Points deducted from Legend due to a roster violation.​
 

Scar

Prussian Immortal
Marquis
Best answers
0
Maps and Factions: Week 1 - 6



Week 1

San'di'boush
Frosty Battle
Swadia vs Sarranids
Vaegirs vs Sarranids

Rounds wonRounds won
Legend Of Warband
15
vs
1
eMeMeMs
Sons of the Emperor
9
vs
7
Court of Reveran
Knights of the Dragon
0
vs
16
Guard of Istiniar
Order of the Rising People
12
vs
4
The Kingdom of Swadia
Kharakternyky
11
vs
5
Defenders of Wonwokie
Knights of God
13
vs
3
Paladins and Defenders
Boyars of Taiga
3
vs
13
Red Eagle
Veche
13
vs
3
Iron Knights
Heroes
16
vs
0
Burchard Gaming
Polish Eagles
7
vs
9
Irish Rebels
Galloglass
2
vs
14
Druzhina
Saracens
16
vs
0
King Lance
Fearless Immortal Noobs
16
vs
0
Power Bimber
Dukelezh Breizh
16
vs
0
Guard of Vanaheimr
Order of Malta
2
vs
14
Bohemian Guard
ARMY
16
vs
0
Way of Warrior
Berserk Centurio
0
vs
16
Renegades
Apis Europae
16
vs
0
Armata Brancaleone
Wolfpack
5
vs
11
Schwertbrüderorden
Teutonic Knights
16
vs
0
No Opponent




Week 2

Field by the River
Fort of Honour
Nords vs Swadia
Vaegirs vs Rhodoks


Rounds wonRounds won
Polish Eagles
10
vs
6
ARMY
Court of Reveran
15
vs
1
Iron Knights
Defenders of Wonwokie
6
vs
10
Druzhina
Wolfpack
16
vs
0
Tercio
The Kingdom of Swadia
13
vs
3
Berserker Centurio
Paladins and Defenders
2
vs
14
Warhammer
Galloglass
4
vs
12
Heroes
eMeMeMs
9
vs
7
Knights of the Dragon
Armata Brancaleone
3
vs
13
Knights of God
Power Bimber
16
vs
0
Guard of Vanaheimr
Samurai
12
vs
4
Vikings of Niflheim
Fearless Immortal Noobs
12
vs
4
Legend
Renegades
11
vs
5
Schwertbrüderorden
Dukelezh Breizh
0
vs
16
Veche
Apis Europae
11
vs
5
Order of the Rising People
Teutonic Knights
13
vs
3
Bohemian Guard
Saracens
10
vs
6
Irish Rebels
Guard of Istiniar
8
vs
8
Kharakternyky
Sons of the Emperor
12
vs
4
Red Eagle




Week 3

Vendetta
Dry Valley
Nords vs Rhodoks
Vaegirs vs Sarranids

Rounds wonRounds won
Defenders of Wonwokie
15
vs
1
Tercios
Knights of the Dragon
16
vs
0
No Opponent
Galloglass
8
vs
8
Vikings of Niflheim
Paladins and Defenders
13
vs
3
Legio IX Hispania
Iron Knights
6
vs
10
Armata Brancaleone
Berserker Centurio
16
vs
0
Power Bimber
Court of Reveran
16
vs
0
The Kingdom of Swadia
Wolfpack
5
vs
11
Polish Eagles
Legend
8
vs
8
Kharakternyky
Order of the Rising People
12
vs
4
Irish Rebels
Bohemian Guard
7
vs
9
Samurai
Schwertbrüderorden
10
vs
6
Dukelezh Breizh
Warhammer
16
vs
0
eMeMeMs
Guard of Istiniar
6
vs
10
Sons of the Emporer
Veche
0
vs
16
Druzhina
Teutonic Knights
13
vs
3
Red Eagle
Heroes
6
vs
10
Apis Europae
Fearless Immortal Noobs
16
vs
0
No Opponent
Renegades
5
vs
11
Saracens



Week 4

Mountain Fortress
Nord Town
Nords vs Rhodoks
Nords vs Sarranids

Rounds wonRounds won
Iron Knights
16
vs
0
Tercios Espangoles
Legio IX Hispania
7
vs
9
Wolfpack
Calaquendi
15
vs
1
Armata Brancaleone
WARBAND
15
vs
1
Knights of the Dragon
Legend
13
vs
3
Paladins and Defenders
Galloglass
13
vs
2
Berserker Centurio
Vikings of Niflheim
16
vs
0
Power Bimber
Defenders of Wonwokie
10
vs
5
Polish Eagles
Bohemian Guard
1
vs
15
Kharakternyky
Dukelezh Breizh
5
vs
11
Irish Rebels
Red Eagle
4
vs
12
Samurai
The Kingdom of Swadia
16
vs
0
eMeMeMs
Guard of Istiniar
12
vs
4
Schwertbrüderorden
Court of Reveran
7
vs
9
Renegades
Heroes
7
vs
9
Fearless Immortal Noobs
Order of the Rising People
9
vs
7
Teutonic Knights
Druzhina
2
vs
14
Sons of the Emporer
Apis Europae
10
vs
6
Saracens




Week 5

Shariz Village
Ruins
Sarranids vs Swadia
Rhodoks vs Swadia

Rounds wonRounds won
Legio IX Hispania
15
vs
1
Tercios Espangoles
Dukelezh Breizh
13
vs
3
Paladins and Defenders
Iron Knights
9
vs
7
Red Eagle
Bohemian Guard
12
vs
4
Wolfpack
Berserker Centurio
0
vs
16
Vikings of Niflheim
Calaquendi
14
vs
2
The Kingdom of Swadia
WARBAND
15
vs
1
Galloglass
Armata Brancaleone
6
vs
10
Legend
Warhammer
11
vs
4
Defenders of Wonwokie
Court of Reveran
12
vs
4
Fearless Immortal Noobs
Heroes
11
vs
5
Polish Eagles
Irish Rebels
10
vs
6
Schwertbrüderorden
Guard of Istiniar
11
vs
5
Druzhina
Kharakternyky
11
vs
4
Teutonic Knights
Saracens
10
vs
6
Order of the Rising People
Renegades
11
vs
5
Sons of the Emperor
Samurai
4
vs
12
Apis Europae




Week 6

Reveran Village
Verloren
Vaegirs vs Nords
Rhodoks vs Swadia

Rounds wonRounds won
Tercios Espangoles
16
vs
0
Red Eagle
Legio IX Hispania
16
vs
0
Berserker Centurio
Paladins and Defenders
5
vs
11
Armata Brancaleone
Galloglass
5
vs
10
Wolfpack
Defenders of Wonwokie
7
vs
9
Dukelezh Breizh
Polish Eagles
0
vs
16
Schwertbrüderorden
Bohemian Guard
5
vs
11
The Kingdom of Swadia
Iron Knights
1
vs
15
Saracens
WARBAND
5
vs
11
Irish Rebels
Calaquendi
2
vs
12
Teutonic Knights
Legend
9
vs
7
Druzhina
Vikings of Niflheim
5
vs
11
Warhammer
Heroes
9
vs
7
Order of the Rising People
Samurai
4
vs
12
Court of Reveran
Guard of Istiniar
13
vs
3
Fearless Immortal Noobs
Kharakternyky
4
vs
12
Sons of the Emperor
Renegades
9
vs
7
Apis Europae

 

Killfacer

Marquis
WB
Best answers
0
Maps and Factions: Week 7 - 12



Week 7

Vendetta
Ruins
Sarranids vs Vaegirs
Rhodoks vs Nords

Rounds wonRounds won
Paladins and Defenders
16
vs
0
Tercios Espangoles
Galloglass
5
vs
11
Defenders of Wonwokie
Wolfpack
10
vs
6
Iron Knights
Bohemian Guard
0
vs
16
Fearless Immortal Noobs
Legio IX Hispania
0
vs
16
WARBAND
Armata Brancaleone
6
vs
10
The Kingdom of Swadia
Calaquendi
10
vs
6
Court of Reveran
Vikings of Niflheim
7
vs
9
Samurai
Schwertbrüderorden
5
vs
11
Order of the Rising People
Dukelezh Breizh
2
vs
14
Irish Rebels
Legend
16
vs
0
Warhammer
Kharakternyky
7
vs
9
Druzhina
Teutonic Knights
4
vs
12
Guard of Istiniar
Heroes
3
vs
13
Apis Europae
Saracens
4
vs
12
Renegades
Sons of the Emporer
16
vs
0
No Opponent




Week 8

Field by the River
San'di'boush
Swadia vs Sarranids
Swadia vs Vaegirs

Rounds wonRounds won
Les Gardes Improvisés
0
vs
16
Galloglass
Paladins and Defenders
1
vs
15
The Kingdom of Swadia
Bohemian Guard
7
vs
9
Armata Brancaleone
Iron Knights
16
vs
0
Legio IX Hispania
Vikings of Niflheim
13
vs
3
Wolfpack
Defenders of Wonwokie
11
vs
5
Irish Rebels
WARBAND
7
vs
9
Teutonic Knights
Dukelezh Breizh
7
vs
9
Samurai
Kharakternyky
7
vs
9
Order of the Rising People
Calaquendi
6
vs
10
Druzhina
Heroes
2
vs
14
Fearless Immortal Noobs
Warhammer
3
vs
13
Court of Reveran
Legend
10
vs
6
Guard of Istiniar
Saracens
8
vs
8
Sons of the Emporer
Apis Europae
13
vs
2
Renegades




Week 9

Fort of Honour
Khudan Ourskirts
Rhodoks vs Vaegirs
Nords vs Sarranids

Rounds wonRounds won
Paladins and Defenders
13
vs
3
Iron Knights
Galloglass
7
vs
9
Dukelezh Breizh
WARBAND
7
vs
9
Irish Rebels
Armata Brancaleone
4
vs
12
Wolfpack
Kharakternyky
11
vs
5
Druzhina
Vikings of Niflheim
7
vs
9
The Kingdom of Swadia
Heroes
-​
vs
-​
Defenders of Wonwokie
Teutonic Knights
11
vs
5
Samurai
Order of the Rising People
2
vs
14
Guard of Istiniar
Legend
10
vs
6
Sons of the Emperor
Saracens
0
vs
16
Fearless Immortal Noobs
Court of Reveran
6
vs
10
Apis Europae




Week 10

Frosty Battle
Shariz Village
Rhodoks vs Swadia
Sarranids vs Vaegirs

Rounds wonRounds won
Die Acht Monuren
1
vs
15
Iron Knights
Galloglass
-​
vs
-​
Paladins and Defenders
WARBAND
6
vs
10
Teutonic Knights
Armata Brancaleone
9
vs
7
Dukelezh Breizh
Vikings of Niflheim
6
vs
10
Wolfpack
Heroes
13
vs
3
The Kingdom of Swadia
Druzhina
13
vs
3
Samurai
Kharakternyky
6
vs
10
Guard of Istiniar
Court of Reveran
12
vs
4
Irish Rebels
Defenders of Wonwokie
12
vs
4
Order of the Rising People
Fearless Immortal Noobs
0
vs
16
Apis Europae
Legend
13
vs
3
Sons of the Emperor




Week 11

Verloren
Reveran Village
Nords vs Swadia
Rhodoks vs Vaegirs

Rounds wonRounds won
Die acht Monuren
6
vs
10
Paladins and Defenders
WARBAND
5
vs
11
Irish Rebels
Galloglass
0
vs
16
The Kingdom of Swadia
Vikings of Niflheim
7
vs
9
Armata Brancaleone
Iron Knights
8
vs
8
Order of the Rising People
Dukelezh Breizh
3
vs
13
Wolfpack
Samurai
0
vs
16
Defenders of Wonwokie
Kharakternyky
0
vs
16
Fearless Immortal Noobs
Druzhina
11
vs
4
Teutonic Knights
Heroes
10
vs
6
Court of Reveran
Legend
5
vs
11
Apis Europae
Sons of the Emperor
0
vs
16
Guard of Istiniar




Week 12

Castle Ruins
Port Azur
Nords vs Rhodoks
Swadia vs Sarranids

Rounds wonRounds won
Die Acht Monuren
16
vs
0
Galloglass
WARBAND
16
vs
0
Dukelezh Breizh
Vikings of Niflheim
6
vs
10
Wolfpack
Paladins and Defenders
8
vs
8
Iron Knights
Order of the Rising People
5
vs
11
Irish Rebels
Armata Brancaleone
12
vs
4
The Kingdom of Swadia
Sons of the Emperor
0
vs
16
Druzhina
Court of Reveran
0
vs
16
Teutonic Kngihts
Heroes
5
vs
11
Guard of Istiniar
Defenders of Wonwokie
9
vs
7
Fearless Immortal Noobs
Legend
1
vs
15
Apis Europae

 

LiorM

Regular
Best answers
0
Captain Lust said:
~Scar said:
Stuboi0 said:
Question,

Is there anything special about the top 5 places?
No, nothing special.
He asked the question because there's a separator. Generally they have some significance.
There are no significance, the list for now is just according to the ABC.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.