[WBL] Team Rosters & Substitutions

Currently Viewing (Users: 0, Guests: 1)

๖Kern

Grandmaster Knight
WBNW
Best answers
0

TEAMS, FREE AGENTS & SUBSTITUTIONS

Here, you can submit your roster changes using the format below.


Code:
[b]Team:[/b]
[b]Addition/Removal:[/b]
[tr][td]Name[/td][td]ID1[/td][td]ID2[/td][/tr]


G[size=18pt]enç [size=24pt]A[size=18pt]tsızlar


» TAG  GA_

» LOCATIONTurkey

» INFORMATION
N/A 
N/A

» CONTACTS
AtillaHun
TaleWorlds
Steam

» ROSTER

Invincible_Baba
700288
Oguzkhan
2880154
Feronia
1257813
AtillaHan
1592695
HelloHunny
27833962028890
Medium
1563642
Pierro
2022899
Nyssa
1087378
Poer
[td] 3110530
[td]

[tr][td]
Seyd[/td][td] 1019768[/td][td][/td]

[tr][td]
Slania[/td][td] 1310189[/td][td][/td]

[tr][td]
Melanippe[/td][td] 1522100[/td][td][/td][/tr]
[tr][td]
Flescher[/td][td] 1725936[/td][td]1512102[/td][/tr]
[tr][td]
Echelon[/td][td] 1559187[/td][td][/td][/tr]
[tr][td]
Moment[/td][td] 1522987[/td][td][/td][/tr]
[tr][td]
HayaleT[/td][td]1078762[/td][td][/td][/tr]
[tr][td]iplemez[/td][td]1393535[/td][td][/td][/tr]
[tr][td]Vicente[/td][td]1003631[/td][td][/td][/tr]
[tr][td]Penthos[/td][td]3276534[/td][td][/td][/tr]


[/td][/tr]
[/td][/tr]





[size=18pt]Napoleonic Native Noobs


» TAG  NNN

» LOCATIONEurope

» CONTACTS

» ROSTER

Hursty2398739
Herishey521274
Dave2398739
Warden1170561
Hokej1106963 3120018
Kore512547
Zappy1599541
eXt Kill1786983
Araguil
EpicPizza1855724
Kane1754909
Arglaxx3418844
Hnx1034744
LastShadow2630727
1071076
Hybrid1071076
Golden1543263
Scarta3144152
Kloney95564




T[size=18pt]ilde [size=18pt]T[size=18pt]urtles


» TAG  TT

» LOCATIONEurope

» CONTACTS
Captain
TaleWorlds
Duck
Co-Captain
TaleWorlds
Rey

» ROSTER

Duck15204732034716
Rey92756
Gzuz454052
Asediado1597988
Alonso1558628
BlackDevil3149401
AngryNerd1128917
Max359719
Broomstick9234
Shemaforash20578
Bruce4774731186424
PuffTheDragon1302523
Tirtil685282
Lucifer2375985
CmK1184812
Varadin408688
Saxxxio1408680




W[size=18pt]olfpack


» TAG  Wolfpack

» LOCATIONEurope

» CONTACTS
Captain
TaleWorlds
Raven
Co-Captain
TaleWorlds
-

» ROSTER

Greed1244
Raven1061944
SerenaT1734400
Fozzy1686434
Slow1157006
Rawnrawn19171
Luthien659103
Pepper992886
Kassia3167891
RioReiser1410769
ChubbyCat2942427
Anubis1097864





F[size=18pt]rontline [size=24pt]T[size=18pt]actics


» TAG  FT

» LOCATIONEurope

» CONTACTS
Captain
TaleWorlds
Charlini
Co-Captain
TaleWorlds
Dume

» ROSTER

Charlini680786
Dume1745137
Eder112729
Gibby1182817
Ciiges1754921
Firunien696320
SirAlecks18370082885926
Rainbow147159
Rayden17685
Sparta662238
DarkLight5091541554215
Oliveran225538





U[size=18pt]nity


» TAG  Unity

» LOCATIONFrance

» CONTACTS
Captain
TaleWorlds
Paulo
Co-Captain
TaleWorlds
Brian

» ROSTER

HYUNITY2817332046
Thorr23218
Brian23219
Paulo84277
Caius411472
Khefren684518
Woj708496
Subzer0994321
Tyhke1001540
Kellermann1003883
Ice1043338
Maximou1543605
Menethil227985
Zdarova2441765
Tib1040058
Vince3266946
Swap1104504
Kani1747321
Asediado 1597988
Duck 2034716




W[size=18pt]onwokie


» TAG  Wonwokie

» LOCATIONInternational

» CONTACTS
Captain
TaleWorlds
Zach
Co-Captain
TaleWorlds
Warhammer

» ROSTER

Flawin1710019
Royal1039877
Horace906456
Relaxan387759
Matafiks1083641
Cochise669304
Warhammer713997
gordioss1204895
Blackdead 2027799
Bendetto1680073
normanguy996510
KayberenID1
Demon1410971




P[size=18pt]rincipality of [size=24pt]L[size=18pt]eeds


» TAG  Leeds

» LOCATIONEurope

» CONTACTS
Captain
TaleWorlds
Device
Co-Captain
TaleWorlds
Sombie

» ROSTER

Sombie1233255
Bradley49363
Demon3699124
King of archers1015246
Device1154811
Matrona1210916
Zazu1788820
Grafblade1211056
Viking???
Zipp01215264
Becca925343
Rexxar1749491
Squertman2088857
Nessa13767591537560
 

๖Kern

Grandmaster Knight
WBNW
Best answers
0


F[size=18pt]erocious [size=24pt]T[size=18pt]rident [size=24pt]W[size=18pt]ielders


» TAG  FTW

» LOCATIONEurope

» CONTACTS
Captain
TaleWorlds
Robin
Co-Captain
TaleWorlds
Mynes

» ROSTER

Robin1032239
Mynes1085495
Soul24080
HolyWarrioR74728
Sabo1117773
Feanor2634010
DaRedViper3046815
Oz667235
Eduard47220
PotatoLogic1099835
Raven1264849
Tirtil685282
Attila-





M[size=18pt]en of [size=24pt]B[size=18pt]orr


» TAG  MoB

» LOCATIONInternational

» CONTACTS
Captain
TaleWorlds
Apfel
Co-Captain
TaleWorlds
Walja

» ROSTER

Apfel3410174
Borr1562894
Cow2125359
Eijnar385570
Irsman702022
JuKe425512
Mace1227677
Momchilo722290
Odin3631008
Pelli3617701
Tristan2346750
Walja1334669
Hopkiin714984
Toi39604
Pepper 992886
Yoru 690175




R[size=18pt]esurrected [size=24pt]K[size=18pt]ings


» TAG  RK

» LOCATIONInternational

» CONTACTS
Captain
TaleWorlds
Surkan
Co-Captain
TaleWorlds
Matt

» ROSTER

Surkan1275882
Matt1531204
Anders985995
Anchor682769
Pusiak2882278
Snupii1138291
Nomes78656
Kiano995872
Tomayus1982546
Lidor1202470
SotaMursu706176
Shemaforash20578




K[size=18pt]nights of [size=24pt]M[size=18pt]alta


» TAG  Malta

» LOCATIONInternational

» CONTACTS
Captain
TaleWorlds
Vincent
Co-Captain
TaleWorlds
BulleZ

» ROSTER

Vincent49555
LordMetzger90977
Pon359026
2970450
Triari660164
Eyecatcher714487
Vivar1067757
Weesmithy1374917
BulleZ1515503
ONeil1516611
Sigmar2198711
Habrak112159
CarpeDiem52822
Virus39959
Bauglir66456
ColonelKurtz95088
Blade_Runner1070698
Sebek716292
Pegasus13629863375913





A[size=18pt]equalitas


» TAG  Aequalitas_

» LOCATIONGermany/Austria

» INFORMATION
N/A 
N/A

» CONTACTS

» ROSTER

Gaius1208904
Luca670107
BigNudge1381990
Disturbeded228836
Apollo1705012
Ascarion385811
LaPache1362405
Spada721387
LilNudge58260
Sunny1746416
Haakon45952
Stranger511959
MidNudge1715690
Watly1759912
Berg1753641






B[size=18pt]elediye [size=24pt]Ş[size=18pt]ovalyeleri-[size=24pt]O[size=18pt]sttruppens


» TAG  BLDOST

» LOCATIONTurkey

» INFORMATION
N/A 
N/A

» CONTACTS
Brazdnt
TaleWorlds
Steam
FranzJoseph
TaleWorlds
Steam

» ROSTER

Brazdnt2284027
FranzJoseph2317327
Sucuk31533457
DeathAngel2711807
Zenan3216044
Tegin1578855
Peaky BlinderS3499449
Ferreke32134443
WeLLy705124
ImamLeninThe_Pusu3117715
ifredity3130168
Brazin_Kolesi713495
Cresium1258283
Rodallega3036337
Cardozo3040086
Yattara3037143
Duelci_Cocuk3285993
Kurtaricivelet3454723
Debesmelecek313159617
Saldırgan_Behlul2662557
KariSevdalisi1616776
Guaccmoleboy1558036
Hosu1578828
YILDIRIM 1194780
Trout 490557





U[size=18pt]nited [size=24pt]P[size=18pt]ower


» TAG  UP

» LOCATIONRussia & Ukraine

» INFORMATION
N/A 
N/A

» CONTACTS
Warralt
TaleWorlds
Steam
SerGregor
TaleWorlds
Steam

» ROSTER

Kento1182106
MirecLe2635110
Begemont2861787
Apostol2916615
Kira3044435
Denis3219832
Warralt3220273
Beliar3472441
SerGregor3589067
Rozimir3694019
Chol3729433
ZaHaR_JaN3868466
Hamag3867491
Lapochka2279025
Elsa3997335
Udalec777  3100785




H[size=18pt]awkband


» TAG  Hawkband_

» LOCATIONUkraine, Russia

» Our interpreter 
Reysai

» CONTACTS
Captain
TaleWorlds
Jurgen
Co-Captain
TaleWorlds
Ajlexander

» ROSTER

Jurgen1712493
Ajlexander365375
Reysai1839673
Lirih2726326
Kalistrat367152
T-Rex1611646
Bartimaeus3950118
Shopenhaunzen1595909
AntonioGenius1601699
Adanarian3522988
YobaBalor1291759
Grey2189676
molo4nik2438373
Gotfred3141957
Saladin369306
Derrick-
AchtungWolf3393665
 

Apollo 🏹

Count
WB
Best answers
0
Add them to A Q roster please.

Team: A Q
Addition/Removal:
Stranger511959
JackJony1715690

(it came up with stars before dumb forums haha)
 

๖Kern

Grandmaster Knight
WBNW
Best answers
0
Apollo~ said:
Add them to A Q roster please.

Team: A Q
Addition/Removal:
Stranger511959
JackJony1715690

(it came up with stars before dumb forums haha)
Done.
 

FranzJoseph

Sergeant Knight at Arms
M&BWBWF&SNWVC
Best answers
0
Team: BLDOST
Addition/Removal: Addition
Rodallega3036337ID2
Cardozo3040086ID2
Yattara3037143ID2


and BLDOST flag plss add  :mad:

 

Jurgen

Knight
WBNWM&BWF&S
Best answers
0
Team: Hawkband
Addition:

Hawkband_molo4nik 2438373
Hawkband_Gotfred 3141957
Hawkband_Saladin 369306
 

Device

Sergeant at Arms
Best answers
0
Remove Kloney as a contact and a member of Leeds and add him to Napoleonic Native Noobs

Second contact of Leeds will be Sombie, http://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198064650183/
 

haddi

Team: BLDOST
Addition/Removal: Addition
Duelci_Cocuk3285993
Kurtaricivelet3454723
Debesmelecek313159617
Saldırgan_Behlul2662557
KariSevdalisi1616776
 

Device

Sergeant at Arms
Best answers
0
Team: Leeds
Addition/Removal: Addition
Rexxar  1749491
Squertman 2088857
Nessa/Jake 1376759 1537560


also please add this as our clan banner: https://i.imgur.com/aZzzmWk.png