• Please note that we've updated the Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord save file system which requires you to take certain steps in order for your save files to be compatible with e1.7.1 and any later updates. You can find the instructions here.

[UNAC S6] Rosters & Substitutions

Users who are viewing this thread

Arys

Baron
NW
DG5_K1_Aw.png



Vm79dtvkb_Ooqqtm_L6_Ik06_M2_Yk_Ywaij9jn_E9_Fbw_KCsc0.png

To make a substitution, please post using the template below;
Code:
[b]TEAM:[/b]
[b]ADDITION:[/b]
[tr][td]NAME[/td][td]ID[/td][/tr]
[b]REMOVAL:[/b]
[tr][td]NAME[/td][td]ID[/td][/tr]

EXAMPLE said:
TEAM: UNAC
ADDITION:
Arys123456
REMOVAL:
John654321
 

Arys

Baron
NW
RnkZ8wr.png



kUURH.png
ONE EYED
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
» CAPTAIN(S)

» ROSTER
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Arys1532806
Oodle1033066
Zach1143432
Sean1143425
Prime1367649
Tyler1537713
Manry1076249
Ordyn110183
Matthew1003744
Grimsight757600
Tammo1001735
Danate 2352647
Maccle 1359140
Ostulor992972

ORD2SJa.png
THE MOLES
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
» CAPTAIN(S)

» ROSTER
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Tito1573104
Thunderbeu1789297
Heat1188129
Aporta1718082
Guaccmoleboy1558036
Sigi1381494
Bard92088
Jeffrey97921660069
Rake236158
Garvin219022
Skyway 721703
Insane 1079026

DFvnN.png
THE MIDNIGHT WATCHMEN
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
» CAPTAIN(S)

» ROSTER
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
BlackTide 17907
ClockWise 14662
SotaMursu 706176
Rurin 163238
Unicorn 189759
Menethil 227985
Warpath 411675
Mr X 394002
Beo 65039
Arni 37928236965
Fiery 105735
BigBoss ID
Scar 407629
Troubadour 1230258
KilleR 690175
Abellard 1502370
Kherven 396010
Mok 1858763
Rallix 392183
Castratikron 1231797
Sjaeles 2091888

SqsUpEY.png
RASTAFERI TACOS
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
» CAPTAIN(S)

» ROSTER
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
John 1234882
Roberta 68579
Brave 1237736
Creed 224780
Tangawizi 2354323
Anchor 682769
Asediado 1597988
Ivanho 690175
Firunien 696320
Pepper 992886
Stone 410676
Nigerian 393362
Gorlock 1137586
Tallie 1048036
MartyTheBean 919631
Red 1766329
Osiris 98805
Corn ID
Peacecraft 37361
Rhadagast 1320998
Magerick 1126270
Doener  679682

oWDiGUJ.png
GOLDEN KINGDOM
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
» CAPTAIN(S)

» ROSTER
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
  Marquis    667801
  Sparhawk  2781864
  Delion    920563
  Ebdanian Admiral    2143702
  Zealots    167864
  Shawrin    386386
  Derpy    48429
  Odo de Barri    141082
  Johny    1072089
  Jimmy    1654476
  Santa Hunter    2675730
  Xenon    1506795
  GwaeBloom    1095458
  Careful Death    ID
  Pirate Hobo    53148
  Kr8dle    186559
  Slytacular    401571
  Skyway    721703
  Quake    ID
  Aekilju    918091
  Trajen Black ID
  Erminas ID
  XCalibur 1314676

emptybanner_zps8b2cb97f.png
WAPPAW
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
» CAPTAIN(S)

» ROSTER
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Wappaw_CheesePizza404554
Wappaw_Kelquethas 394229, 2130555
Wappaw_Mafioso 3583
Wappaw_Thor 57198
Wappaw_Daoctagonhe 1518557
Wappaw_Nero 2226411
Wappaw_Roxhard 990644
Wappaw_QuantumMatrix 663278
Wappaw_CheezeNinja 1667666
Wappaw_Hot_Carl ID
Wappaw_Nails 7567
Wappaw_Redknight ID
Wappaw_Blade6119 43711
Vetah ID
Bubs 1403798
Hawkeye 2238752
Owen 2730983
Gibby 1182817
Wert 1780472
Hero_of_Hiroshima 427027
Stubberly 1241172
Wappaw_Neanderthal ID
Wappaw_Sety ID
Wappaw_Rampage ID

dof-vintage-banner_zpsb837201e.png
REBELLIOUS DEFENDERS
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
» CAPTAIN(S)

» ROSTER
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
01) Darin: 27345
02) Alejanbro: 1356799
03) Azrael: 1076023
04) DeathAngel: 1991520
05) William: 397011
06) Jeep: 706327
07) Viglaf: 2018
0:cool: Zagoroth: 1330167
09) CreamPie: 1188166
10) Rhuarc:
11) Kohath: 148796 & 1730524
12) Chev: 1403798 & 1150726
13) Bjorn: 2387478
14) CB: 105509
15) Kira: 1746579
16) Phoenix: 714238
17) Argon: 1295503
1:cool: Dryykon: 408658
19) Ragnar: 1858524
20) Snoop: 83511
21) Nero: 2137012
22) Courtney/ Colt: 646055
23) Nevino: 715070
24) Rolonar: 752442
25) Bohemond: 706825
26) Athesus: 95291
27) Irix:
2:cool: Xerute: 428055
29) CdJrcxx: 924553
30) Lucifer:
31) Hemptano: 30715
32) Fluffy: 2728213
33) Satheron:
34) Squeaks:  1419408
35) Ogerp: 1135405
36) Octo:  1992024
37) Beefy Nuggets: 763556
3:cool: Zacty: 110244
39) Easter Cow: 2125359
40)

HDS5dAz.png
SEPTIC JUSTICE WARRIORS
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
» CAPTAIN(S)

» ROSTER
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Can 30793
PPK157 736986
Lagstro 403069
Zaffa 658586
Rayden 17685
Cradoc 100028
Vinny 130359
Fatso 1175656
Cru 2123864
Achilles 392183
Juve 401149
WilySly 190390
Luck1541961
Calamity 672377
Beer 1103231
Oenomaus ID
Earacorn ID
Deafening ID
Gelden ID

emptybanner_zps8b2cb97f.png
TAKE OFF THE TAGS
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
» CAPTAIN(S)

» ROSTER
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Mad Dawg 390452
Zero 55683
Quilly 2759246
Xenomorph 3316988
Craven Kaiser 66364
Unix 394754
Ron Burgundy 128195
Septimus 712645
Ummmmmmmidk 1526016
Mog 1334640
Angry Archer 713794
Boondock 1371241
      Disco    1199178
      Ruth    ID 
      Suriell 73971
      Scott Ray 392350
      Badger 679953
      Blak 390690
 

Marin Peace Bringer

Sergeant Knight
Roster for Defenders of Faith:
01) Darin: 27345
02) Alejanbro: 1356799
03) Azrael: 1076023
04) DeathAngel: 1991520
05) William: 397011
06) Jeep: 706327
07) Viglaf: 2018
0:cool: Zagoroth: 1330167
09) CreamPie: 1188166
10) Rhuarc:
11) Kohath: 148796 & 1730524
12) Chev: 1403798 & 1150726
13) Xcalibur: 1314676
14) CB: 105509
15) Kira: 1746579
16) Phoenix: 714238
17) Argon: 1295503
1:cool: Dryykon: 408658
19) Ragnar: 1858524
20) Snoop:
21) Nero: 2137012
22) Courtney/ Colt:
23) Nevino: 1860550
24) Rolonar:
25) Bohemond:
26) Athesus:
27) Irix:
2:cool: Xerute: 428055
29) CdJrcxx: 924553
30) Lucifer:
31) Hemptano: 30715
32) Fluffy: 2728213
33) Satheron:

Also, we'll be changing the team name sometime in the next couple days if that's OK.  :smile:
 

Vissy

Baron
WBNW
Lord Brutus said:
Damn!  Break that DoF roster in half and the Rebels could field a team.

They don't have enough consistently active players to do so, unfortunately.
 

XeleonPrime

Sergeant Knight
WBNW
Das Knecht said:
Lord Brutus said:
Damn!  Break that DoF roster in half and the Rebels could field a team.

They don't have enough consistently active players to do so, unfortunately.
Not that i really care, but there is no way that  your combined clans could not field two teams. If all the players on your roster were active, you guys could field four teams.
Now obviously all of those players are not active, but i'm sure ten of them are active enough to field a team of their own.
It would make the amount of registered teams even, but i guess it does not matter any more...
 

Guaccmoleboy

On probation
I truly think DoF has a real chance at the finals with this crackin' team of the Rebels and Defenders. 40 players of pure, unadulterated skill
 

ClockWise

Master Knight
WB
i'd rather they put in 1 team with active players and capable of decent play than 2 half-assed teams.

:party:
 

Courtney

Squire
Only about 1/3, tops 1/2, of our roster are consistently active. That was why we combined the 2 clans for this tourney. This is just to make sure we can field at least 8 for each match.
 

Snoop

Master Knight
WB
ClockWise said:
i'd rather they put in 1 team with active players and capable of decent play than 2 half-assed teams.

:party:
Agreed. We all need a friend to lean on at times. While the Rebels are trying to come back, it's not realistic to think we could field a team with players that would actually show up for a match. In the future I believe we will; Right now, not so much. Sometimes you guys forget how sad the scene really is.
 
Top Bottom