Teams and Captains. (Links to nation threads inside)

Status
Not open for further replies.

Arch3r

Count
M&BWBNW
Best answers
0
Appointed Team Captains:
Urist - Team DE (Deustch: Germany+Austria+Swiss) http://forums.taleworlds.com/index.php?topic=111434.0.html Team submitted
1) SCGavin (Vize)
2) chaw00t  (Vizevize)
3) Valdarr
4) Bear
5) Meister_Eder
6) Deathstar(Sophie)
7) Thyr
8 ) Ryuren
9) SirFalstaff
10)chadz
11)Terrorlocke
12)faradon
13)Loki
14)Urist (Kapitän)
15)Biohazzard
16)Oresam

captain lust - Team UK (United Kingdom) http://forums.taleworlds.com/index.php/topic,113528.0.html Team submitted
MadJackMcMad
Viper
DamnUCorey
Eirikur
Melons
Lugh
Rallix
captain lust (captain)
Foamy
Calodine (co-captain)
Ischenous
Deliverance
Mabons

Zoltanus - Team FIN (Finland) http://forums.taleworlds.com/index.php/topic,113228.0.html Team submitted
-Zoltanus (captain)
-Taalen
-okiN
-Sir_Jaakko
-Skyforger
-Torecito
-Temuzu
-Pectus
-WEe
-Ithil
-Troll
-Ommek
-arryi
-sadnhappy (co-captain)
-mushmush
-Tuckmunck

Flash Vium - Team DNI (Denmark, Norway, Island) http://forums.taleworlds.com/index.php/topic,109796.0.html Team submitted
1.  Saruso
2.  Titan
3.  Cruger                                         
4.  Deus         
5.  Krax                       
6.  Brego                         
7.  Flash                                 
8.  Gobi/goblet
9.  Absalon
10. Nagash/aguds   
11. Fennris                                         
12. Venero/Sideshow                       
13. Mathias                             
14. Thunaras
15. Backslash
16. Gurnisson

Mulek - Team PL (Poland) http://www.mountblade.info/forum/index.php?topic=4781.0.html Team submitted
1. Mulek
2. Pifcio
3. Oktawian
4. Libertine
5. Glaedr
6. Rara
7. Sir Michał
8. Ive / Barbarian <-in-game name
9. Darkula
10. Kasparus
11. Xasan
12. Kalsiver
13. Blackitt
14. Duczek
15. Kalpokor
16. Chidori

MahuD - Team BeNe (Belgium Netherlands) http://forums.taleworlds.com/index.php/topic,110745.0.html Team submitted
01: MaHuD (Teamcaptain)
02: Saint
03: Kingofnoobia (co-teamcaptain)
04: Henk
05: Borondil
06: Rokema
07: Blead
08: highelf
09: Arch3r
10: FrisianDude
11: Awdev
12: Lord Donar
13: Vincenzo
14: NOP_Lord_the_hdk
15: Exceeding_arrow
16: Noscope_Gabe

Beaver - Team SE (Sweden) http://forums.taleworlds.com/index.php?topic=114506.0 Team submitted
BlodsHammar
Davee
Lezzard
Toxicity
Lord T
ZnurX
NaglFaar
Blixn
Gule
Mordgrim
Kittenhuffer
Kocken
BaldRider
Wetew
Beaver
Faewulf

Black_Corsair - Team RUM (Russia, Ukraine, Moldavia) http://rusmnb.ru/forum/index.php?topic=5688.msg210603#msg210603 Team submitted
1) BlackCorsair
2) Neud
3) Aurel
4) Evgen
5) Dim
6) Tercon
7) Nunell
8 ) MIKA
9) Rurik
10) Kromus
11) BoPoH
12) Arn
13) Vovka
14) Ramon
15) Gruuuz
16) Riper

Pandemona - Team TR (Turkey) http://forums.taleworlds.com/index.php/topic,110979.0.html Team submitted
Pandemona
Awakening
Hayalperest
Altair
Akıncıbegi
Green
Kataphraktos
Swordmaster
Zenign
Reflex
Noventa
Mert Ali
Rayden
Shavsheti

Deprav - Team FR (France) http://forums.taleworlds.com/index.php/topic,109709.0.html Team submitted
(Forum nick    / In-Game nick)
deprav                / 22nd_Sgt_deprav
Kogrimar                  / Kogrimar
Kogrimar                    / Kogrimar
Goujon                  / Goujon
Jeanne_d_arc      / JVCOM_Jeanne_d_arc
Raspi                    / IG_Vet_Raspi
Kurk                    / CdC_Ryurk
Tharken              / CdC_Tharken
arsenic_vengeur /  CoR_G_Marcus
Alan                    / CdC_Alan
Yehrom                / Gnou
Montmirail            / CoR_G_Montmirail
Yokred                / Yokred
Brips                    / Thegen

Harlequin_ITA - Team ITA (Italy) http://forums.taleworlds.com/index.php?topic=113821.0.html Team submitted
Harlequin
Yukuai
Faldor
Garic
Erendir
Axan
Zelon
Memnone
Spiros
Andardo
Astinus
Fenriz
Wasicun
Lord Willy
Rude
Bato

Lord Tryko - Team SR (Serbia) http://forums.taleworlds.com/index.php/topic,113317.0.html Team submitted but only 9 players
1. Lord Tryko
2. Varadin
3. Drolja
4. Erminas
5. Gnjus
6. ChaosAD
7. aljOoo
8. fasader
and KDL_GM_HolyTemplar as a maybe.

Condestavel - Team PT (Portugal) http://forums.taleworlds.com/index.php/topic,114295.0.html Team submitted
Guz
Tenshi
Tansvanio
Condestavel
Belisarius
Vod
Mobo
Shock
emM

Boltzman
Rhaken
Insatings
Hethwill

Smuggler - Team CZ (Czech) http://forum.mountblade-cz.com/viewtopic.php?f=49&t=1113&start=0 Team submitted
Active team (:cool::
CZ_Smuggler(captain)
CZ_Switchfoot
CZ_Lord_Umeny
CZ_Marvv
CZ_Vallonzo
CZ_relaXcz
CZ_Deithwen
CZ_Ghrazdul

Reserves (:cool::
CZ_BigShock
CZ_Arek
CZ_El_Corty
CZ_Husita(Fakken)
CZ_Telcharius
CZ_Chris
CZ_Olafsson
CZ_SanDiego

Orion - Team NA (North America, f.e. US and Canada) http://forums.taleworlds.com/index.php/topic,116953.0.html Team submitted
HoboMerchant_Marnid
Baron_Wolfgang_von_Stadler
Grandmaster_Hobo_Scipio
Hobochampion_Pawncakes
KoD_Coldhart
BkS_LittleGuy
nK_Akmar
nK_CtrlAltDe1337
nK_Gravish
nK_Halcyon
POM_Fortinbras
That_One_Hoboknight
TKoV_King_Robert
Wheem
 
Status
Not open for further replies.