So at this point everything is prepared for the siege event. I'll hereby post the scheduled maps and the factions for both days of the multi-clan-war event.
Day 1:
Map 1 (op. 3: Disneyland (made by Marth) - Cossack Hetmanate VS Kingdom of Sweden
https://imgur.com/a/RaXX9
Map 2 (op. 22): Barabe Town (made by Autumn) - Muscovite Tsardom VS Polish Commonwealth
https://imgur.com/a/lGuJd
Map 3 (op. 10): Dragon's Nest (made by Marth) - Polish Commonwealth VS Crimean Khanate
https://imgur.com/a/2bJQU
Map 4 (op. 13): Yggdrasil (made by Marth) - Kingdom of Sweden VS Cossack Hetmanate
https://imgur.com/a/5ylRN
Map 5 (op. 36): Ash Lake (made by Marth) - Polish Commonwealth VS Kingdom of Sweden
https://imgur.com/a/ws5jY
Map 6 (op. 11): Scaffold (made by Luther) - Muscovite Tsardom VS Cossack Hetmanate
https://imgur.com/a/eqTPJ
Day 2:
Map 1 (op. 39): Fisher's Home (made by Luther) - Polish Commonwealth VS Kingdom of Sweden
https://imgur.com/a/aIgC2
Map 2 (op. 56): Roslin (made by Marth) - Muscovite Tsardom VS Cossack Hetmanate
https://imgur.com/a/KtqqC
Map 3 (op. 15): Hollowood Harbour (made by Luther) - Cossack Hetmanate VS Polish Commonwealth
https://imgur.com/a/heVvA
Map 4 (op. 1: Valhalla (made by Marth) - Kingdom of Sweden VS Crimean Khanate
https://imgur.com/a/PKq1X
Map 5 (op. 35): The Catacombs (made by Marth) - Polish Commonwealth VS Muscovite Tsardom
https://imgur.com/a/XUzoV
Map 6 (op. 34): Castle Black (made by Marth) - Cossack Hetmanate VS Kingdom of Sweden
https://imgur.com/a/tgNzL
Day 1:
Map 1 (op. 3: Disneyland (made by Marth) - Cossack Hetmanate VS Kingdom of Sweden
https://imgur.com/a/RaXX9
Map 2 (op. 22): Barabe Town (made by Autumn) - Muscovite Tsardom VS Polish Commonwealth
https://imgur.com/a/lGuJd
Map 3 (op. 10): Dragon's Nest (made by Marth) - Polish Commonwealth VS Crimean Khanate
https://imgur.com/a/2bJQU
Map 4 (op. 13): Yggdrasil (made by Marth) - Kingdom of Sweden VS Cossack Hetmanate
https://imgur.com/a/5ylRN
Map 5 (op. 36): Ash Lake (made by Marth) - Polish Commonwealth VS Kingdom of Sweden
https://imgur.com/a/ws5jY
Map 6 (op. 11): Scaffold (made by Luther) - Muscovite Tsardom VS Cossack Hetmanate
https://imgur.com/a/eqTPJ
Day 2:
Map 1 (op. 39): Fisher's Home (made by Luther) - Polish Commonwealth VS Kingdom of Sweden
https://imgur.com/a/aIgC2
Map 2 (op. 56): Roslin (made by Marth) - Muscovite Tsardom VS Cossack Hetmanate
https://imgur.com/a/KtqqC
Map 3 (op. 15): Hollowood Harbour (made by Luther) - Cossack Hetmanate VS Polish Commonwealth
https://imgur.com/a/heVvA
Map 4 (op. 1: Valhalla (made by Marth) - Kingdom of Sweden VS Crimean Khanate
https://imgur.com/a/PKq1X
Map 5 (op. 35): The Catacombs (made by Marth) - Polish Commonwealth VS Muscovite Tsardom
https://imgur.com/a/XUzoV
Map 6 (op. 34): Castle Black (made by Marth) - Cossack Hetmanate VS Kingdom of Sweden
https://imgur.com/a/tgNzL