Date
Date
|
Date
Date
|
|
|
|
Games |
Competition | Stage | Teams | Casters | Date | VOD Links |
WNL3 | Division C Week 5 | Veche vs Old Slavian School of Slavimir | @captainlust and Eman | 13/05/14 | |
WNL3 | Division C Week 5 | Team Aesir vs Valhalla Rising | @captainlust and @ChamberBlogger | 12/05/14 | |
WNL3 | Division A Week 5 | Legend vs Guard of Istiniar | @captainlust and Eman | 11/05/14 | |
WNL3 | Division C Week 5 | West Knights vs Knights of Malta | @captainlust and @LeRouxTheBee | 10/05/14 | |
WNL3 | Division C Week 5 | Fearless vs Sultans Gaming | @captainlust and Eman | 09/05/14 | |
WNL3 | Division B Week 4 | Wolfpack vs Aquilae Calradiae | @captainlust and Eman | 05/05/14 | |
WNL3 | Division C Week 4 | Fearless vs Immortal Brotherhood | @captainlust and Eman | 05/05/14 | |
WNL3 | Division A Week 4 | Legend vs The Nameless | @captainlust and Eman | 04/05/14 | |
WNL3 | Division C Week 4 | West Knights vs Old Slavian School of Slavimir | @captainlust and Eman | 03/05/14 | |
WNL3 | Division A Week 3 | Saracens vs Apis Europae | @captainlust and Eman | 28/04/14 | |
WNL3 | Division C Week 3 | Team Aesir vs Knights of Malta | @captainlust and Eman | 28/04/14 | |
WNL3 | Division C Week 3 | The Kingdom of Swadia vs Old Slavian School of Slavimir | @captainlust and Eman | 27/04/14 | |
WNL3 | Division C Week 3 | West Knights vs Veche | @captainlust and Eman | 26/04/14 | |
WNL3 | Division B Week 3 | Irish Rebels vs Nords | @captainlust and Eman | 26/04/14 | |
WNL3 | Division A Week 3 | KURWA vs Guard of Istiniar | @captainlust and @Blivandefar | 25/04/14 | |
WNL3 | Division A Week 3 | The Nameless vs Court of Renegades | @captainlust and @LeRouxTheBee | 24/04/14 | |
WNL3 | Division C Week 2 | Die Acht Monuren vs Sultans Gaming | @captainlust and @Blivandefar | 22/04/14 | |
WNL3 | Division C Week 2 | Veche vs Loyalty | @captainlust and @Killfacer | 22/04/14 | |
WNL3 | Division A Week 2 | Court of Renegades vs Saracens | @captainlust and Eman | 21/04/14 | |
WNL3 | Division A Week 2 | Inquisition vs The Nameless | @captainlust and Eman | 21/04/14 | |
WNL3 | Division A Week 2 | Apis Europae vs Guard of Istiniar | @captainlust and Eman | 20/04/14 | |
WNL3 | Division A Week 2 | Legend vs KURWA | @captainlust and @IGReneKB | 19/04/14 | |
WNL3 | Division B Week 2 | Nords vs Warriors of Quiperland | @captainlust and @LeRouxTheBee | 19/04/14 | |
WNL3 | Division C Week 2 | Fearless vs Habichtorden | @captainlust and Eman | 18/04/14 | |
WNL3 | Division B Week 2 | Schwertbrüderorden vs Irish Rebels | @captainlust and @MArdA88 | 16/04/14 | |
WNL3 | Division C Week 1 | Bohemian Guard vs Die Acht Monuren | @captainlust and @Dasvi2018 | 15/04/14 | |
WNL3 | Division A Week 1 | Guard of Istiniar vs Court of Renegades | @captainlust | 13/04/14 | |
WNL3 | Division B Week 1 | Westward vs Druzhina | @captainlust and @ChamberBlogger | 13/04/14 | |
WNL3 | Division C Week 1 | Knights of Malta vs Iron Knights | @captainlust and Eman | 12/04/14 | |
WNL3 | Division C Week 1 | The Mad Pack vs Galloglass | @captainlust and Eman | 11/04/14 | |
WNL3 | Division B Week 1 | Warriors of Quiperland vs Schwertbrüderorden | @captainlust and @Kisselian | 09/04/14 | |
ALL STARS | - | Banders vs Bladers | @captainlust and Eman | 05/04/14 | |
NC2014 | Grand Final | Scandinavia vs Russia | @captainlust and AZAN | 23/03/14 | |
NC2014 | Quarter Finals | Poland vs Russia | @captainlust and Eman | 09/03/14 | |
NC2014 | Group A Week 4 | Czech Republic vs Poland | @captainlust and Eman | 24/02/14 | |
NC2014 | Group A Week 3 | Italy vs Poland | @captainlust and Eman | 17/02/14 | |
NC2014 | Group B Week 3 | Russia vs BeNe | @captainlust and Eman | 16/02/14 | |
NC2014 | Group D Week 3 | Ukraine vs Germany | @captainlust and Eman | 15/02/14 | |
NC2014 | Group A Week 1 | Czech Republic vs Italy | @captainlust and @Blivandefar | 30/01/14 | |
|
Competition | Stage | Teams | Casters | Time |
Show | Episode | Topic | Guests | Time |
You can still watch it. So should your cousins.M.ArdA said:Need to babysit my cousins so i am not going to watch it Good luck to the teams tho!