[ENL] League Tables and Fixture [old thread]

Users who are viewing this thread

Status
Not open for further replies.
5796927588_1e750bb379_o.png



This thread will contain all information about the standings of the teams in each division and all match fixtures (fixture threads will also be posted, on a weekly basis, for each league). The league tables will be updated regularly and a matchlog will be kept.



See the Team Contacts and Rosters thread, for a very important announcement about Team Rosters.



Special thanks to Lord Willy, for his help formulating the league system and other discussions about the tournament format. An invaluable sounding board with great suggestions and ideas.



Legend:

POS  =  League Position
P  =  Matches Played
W  =  Matches Won
D  =  Matches Drawn
L  =  Matches Lost
F  =  Rounds For
A  =  Rounds Against
RD  =  Round Difference
PTS  =  Points



5796313724_4dd6ec96da_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
POS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
NamePWDLFARDPTS
Court of Reveran431-66145210
22nd Battalion431-55243110
Refesesesesferes42-23841-36
Bohemian Guard41-32456-323
Défenseurs de la Flamme Doudoune4--41563-480
Guard of Istiniar--------
Wolves--------
Revenge of Nobility--------
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

Week 1
19/06/2011 - Refesesesesferes 5-15 Guard of Istiniar
19/06/2011 - Wolves 12-8 Défenseurs de la Flamme Doudoune
20/06/2011 - Bohemian Guard 0-20 Court of Rerveran
29/06/2011 - 22nd Battalion 0-20 Revenge of Nobility

Week 2
26/06/2011 - Court of Reveran 11-8 Wolves
26/06/2011 - Guard of Istiniar 13-7 Défenseurs de la Flamme Doudoune
26/06/2011 - Revenge of Nobility 15-3 Bohemian Guard
27/06/2011 - 22nd Battalion 14-6 Refesesesesferes

Week 4
10/07/2011 - Wolves 4-14 Guard of Istiniar
10/07/2011 - Défenseurs de la Flamme Doudoune 4-15 22nd Battalion
10/07/2011 - Bohemian Guard 0-20 Refesesesesferes

Week 5
22/07/2011 - Refesesesesferes 0-20 Court of Reveran
01/08/2011 - Bohemian Guard 20-0 Défenseurs de la Flamme Doudoune

Week 8
07/08/2011 - Guard of Istiniar 20-0 Bohemian Guard
09/08/2011 - Court of Reveran 16-4 Défenseurs de la Flamme Doudoune

Week 9
14/08/2011 - Bohemian Guard 4-16 22nd Battalion

Week 11
04/09/2011 - 22nd Battalion 10-10 Court of Reveran
04/09/2011 - Refesesesesferes 12-7 Défenseurs de la Flamme Doudoune



Division A is comprised of 8 teams. It is the top division in the ENL and the winner of this division might be considered the best European Warband clan. At the end of each league cycle, the teams which place 7th and 8th will be relegated to Division B. The team that places 6th will face the team that places 3rd in Division B, in a playoff match. The winner of this match will join Division A in the next cycle and the loser will join Division B.



5796313742_934988aab4_o.png

5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
POS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
NamePWDLFARDPTS
+​
Team Rush Rush88--1471113624
+​
Einherjar and the Shieldings87-1106515521
+​
Vaeringjar85-396603615
Anatolian Guards85-391642715
Armata Brancaleone83-557102-339
Polish Eagles83-55997-459
3 Ok Akincilari82-66393-306
Order of the Lion82-65997-386
-​
Comunidad Hispana de Simulación8--89151-1420
Samurai--------
Deutschritter--------
Royaume de Bourgogne--------
                                                         
                                                   
                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

Week 1
16/06/2011 - Team Rush Rush 17-3 Order of the Lion
18/06/2011 - 3 Ok Akincilari 9-10 Einherjar and the Shieldings
18/06/2011 - Deutschritter 2-17 Royaume de Bourgogne
18/06/2011 - Samurai 0-20 Vaeringjar
19/06/2011 - Polish Eagles 5-14 Armata Brancaleone
19/06/2011 - Anatolian Guards 19-1 Comunidad Hispana de Simulación

Week 2
23/06/2011 - Armata Brancaleone 6-14 Einherjar and the Shieldings
25/06/2011 - Vaeringjar 20-0 Deutschritter
25/06/2011 - Order of the Lion 20-0 3 Ok Akincilari
26/06/2011 - Comunidad Hispana de Simulación 6-14 Polish Eagles
28/06/2011 - Samurai 0-20 Anatolian Guards

Week 3
01/07/2011 - Einherjar and the Shieldings 20-0 Comunidad Hispana de Simulación
02/07/2011 - Team Rush Rush 15-5 Vaeringjar
04/07/2011 - 3 Ok Akincilari 20-0 Armata Brancaleone
07/07/2011 - Polish Eagles 20-0 Samurai

Week 4
08/07/2011 - Vaeringjar 18-2 Order of the Lion
09/07/2011 - Anatolian Guards 1-18 Team Rush Rush
10/07/2011 - Comunidad Hispana de Simulación 2-18 Armata Brancaleone

Week 5
15/07/2011 - Team Rush Rush 20-0 Polish Eagles
17/07/2011 - 3 Ok Akincilari 20-0 Comunidad Hispana de Simulación
17/07/2011 - Order of the Lion 2-17 Anatolian Guards

Week 6
19/07/2011 - Polish Eagles 12-5 Order of the Lion
24/07/2011 - Vaeringjar 13-5 3 Ok Akincilari
26/07/2011 - Team Rush Rush 17-3 Einherjar and the Shieldings

Week 8
07/08/2011 - Vaeringjar 7-12 Anatolian Guards
08/08/2011 - Armata Brancaleone 0-20 Team Rush Rush
08/08/2011 - Order of the Lion 2-18 Einherjar and the Shieldings

Week 9
N/A - Team Rush Rush 20-0 Comunidad Hispana de Simulación
12/08/2011 - Polish Eagles 7-13 Vaeringjar
22/08/2011 - Order of the Lion 5-15 Armata Brancaleone
24/09/2011 -  Anatolian Guards 17-2 3 Ok Akincilari

Week 10
19/08/2011 - Anatolian Guards (Default Loss) Polish Eagles
22/08/2011 - Vaeringjar 4-15 Einherjar and the Shieldings
N/A - Comunidad Hispana de Simulación 0-20 Order of the Lion

Week 11
28/08/2011 - Polish Eagles 13-7 3 Ok Akincilari
31/08/2011 - Vaeringjar 16-4 Armata Brancaleone
12/09/2011 - Einherjar and the Shieldings 14 - 5 Anatolian Guards

Week 12
04/09/2011 - Polish Eagles  8-12 Einherjar and the Shieldings
06/09/2011 - 3 Ok Akincilari 0-20 Team Rush Rush
06/09/2011 - Anatolian Guards 20-0 Armata Brancaleone
N/A - Vaeringjar 20-0 Comunidad Hispana de Simulación



Division B is comprised of 12 teams, sits directly below division A and directly above Division C1 and C2. The Teams which finish in 1st and 2nd will be automatically promoted to Division A. The team that places 3rd will face the team that places 6th in Division A, in a playoff match. The winner of this match will join Division A in the next cycle and the loser will join Division B. The teams in 9th, 10th, 11th and 12th place, at the end of each cycle, will join the Division C1 and C2 shuffle, next cycle and will sit in either of those Divisions.



5796313754_62ffe7dc3b_o.png

5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
POS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
NamePWDLFARDPTS
+​
Knight of Swan44--64154912
+​
SYNDICATE_BT_Invisible43-16316479
Legio IX Hispana41123049-194
Sarrdakin41122851-234
Guard of Ergellon4--41367-540
Calaquendi--------
WarHammer--------
Order of the Red God--------
                                                                                                                                                                                               

Week 2
18/06/2011 - Knight of Swan 11-9 SYNDICATE_BT_Invisible
19/06/2011 - Guard of Ergellon 3-17 Legio IX Hispana
20/06/2011 - WarHammer 20-0 Order of the Red God
26/06/2011 - Sarrdakin 6-14 Calaquendi

Week 3
26/06/2011 - Legio IX Hispana 0-20 SYNDICATE_BT_Invisible
03/07/2011 - Order of the Red God 8-11 Sarrdakin
04/07/2011 - Calaquendi 10-10 Knight of Swan
03/07/2011 - WarHammer 20-0 Guard of Ergellon

Week 5
14/07/2011 - Knight of Swan 16-3 Legio IX Hispana
17/07/2011 - Sarrdakin 17-3 Guard of Ergellon

Week 6
26/06/2011 - Sarrdakin 1-18 SYNDICATE_BT_Invisible

Week 9
24/07/2011 - Legio IX Hispana 10-10 Sarrdakin

Week 10
27/08/2011 - Guard of Ergellon 3-17 Knight of Swan

Week 12
21/08/2011 - Guard of Ergellon 4-16 SYNDICATE_BT_Invisible
N/A - Knight of Swan 20-0 Sarrdakin


5795754999_ba460d9739_o.png

5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
POS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
NamePWDLFARDPTS
+​
Korpi43-16710579
+​
Die Bruderschaft der stählernen43-15027239
Kreuzritter43-14434109
Sons of Emperor41-32749-223
Imperium Polskie4--4673-670
Green Street Elite--------
Défenseurs des Flammèches Doudoune    --------
Zakon Krwi i Miecza--------
                                                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         

Week 1
18/06/2011 - Imperium Polskie 5-14 Défenseurs des Flammèches Doudoune
19/06/2011 - Die Bruderschaft der stählernen 14-3 Sons of Emperor
22/06/2011 - Zakon Krwi i Miecza 0-20 Green Street Elite
23/06/2011 - Korpi 8-10 Kreuzritter

Week3
29/06/2011 - Kreuzritter 15-4 Sons of Emperor
03/07/2011 - Green Street Elite 0-20 Die Bruderschaft der stählernen
04/07/2011 - Imperium Polskie 0-19 Korpi

Week 4
14/07/2011 - Sons of Emperor 20-0 Imperium Polskie
17/07/2011 - Die Bruderschaft der stählernen 16-4 Kreuzritter

Week 6
28/07/2011 - Korpi 20-0 Green Street Elite
05/08/2011 - Imperium Polskie 6-14 Kreuzritter

Week 8
03/08/2011 - Die Bruderschaft der stählernen 20-0 Imperium Polskie
11/08/2011 - Green Street Elite 20-0 Sons of Emperor

Week 10
25/08/2011 - Korpi 20-0 Die Bruderschaft der stählernen

Week 12
N/A - Korpi 20-0 Sons of Emperor



Divisions C1 and C2 sit parallel, below Division B, with 8 players each. The teams which finish 1st and 2nd, in each division, will be promoted to Division B. At the end of each league cycle, Divisions C1 and C2 will be reshuffled, in order to keep each division balanced and interesting. The exact nature of this reshuffle is to be decided.

 
5796369545_f530ee086f_o.png



The deadlines, listed below, are simply the final dates by which the match should be played. Threads will be made, a week before each deadline but teams are also free to play at any time before that. Official servers should still be used and booked in the same way (in this thread).

However, results should be posted in the Off-Schedule Results thread.




5796313724_4dd6ec96da_o.png
5796313742_934988aab4_o.png
5796313754_62ffe7dc3b_o.png
5795754999_ba460d9739_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png






Week 1
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
WV
12-8​
DFD
Boh​
0-20​
CoR
REF​
5-15​
IG
22nd​
0-20​
RN
-
Village
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Vaegirs​
vs​
Nords

Snowy Village
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Rhodoks​
vs​
Swadia
(Deadline: 20/06/2011)
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
3OA​
9-10​
Ein/Shield
RRush​
17-3​
OL
PE​
5-14​
AB
DR
2-17​
RDB
AG​
19-1​
CHS
Samurai
0-20​
VRNG
-
Port Assault
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Vaegirs​
vs​
Rhodoks

Ruined Fort
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Vaegirs​
vs​
Swadia
(Deadline: 21/06/2011)
<No Matches Scheduled>​
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
sF​
14-3​
SoE
ZKM
vs​
GSE
Korpi​
8-10​
KR
IPL​
5-14​
DfD
-
Village
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Swadia​
vs​
Nords

Ruined Fort
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Nords​
vs​
Rhodoks
(Deadline: 23/06/2011)
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png






Week 2
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
CoR​
11-8​
WV
IG
13-7​
DFD
RN
15-3​
Boh
22nd​
14-6​
REF
-
Port Assault
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Rhodoks​
vs​
Sarranids

Field by the River
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Sarranids​
vs​
Vaegirs
(Deadline: 27/06/2011)
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
OL​
20-0​
3OA
AB​
6-14​
Ein/Shield
RDB
vs​
RRush
CHS​
6-14​
PE
VRNG​
vs​
DR
Samurai
0-20​
AG
-
Nord Town
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Vaegirs​
vs​
Vaegirs

Field by the River
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Swadia​
vs​
Nords
(Deadline: 28/06/2011)
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
KOS​
11-9​
Syn
Sarrdakin​
6-14​
Calaquendi
GoE​
3-17​
LIXH
WH
20-0​
oRG
-
Port Assault
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Nords​
vs​
Nords

Snowy Village
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Nords​
vs​
Nords
(Deadline: 29/06/2011)
<No Matches Scheduled>​
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png






Week 3
<No Matches Scheduled>​
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
3OA​
20-0​
AB
OL​
vs​
RDB
Ein/Shield​
20-0​
CHS
RRush​
15-5​
VRNG
PE​
20-0​
Samurai
DR
vs​
AG
-
Village
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Nords​
vs​
Sarranids

Snowy Village
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Swadia​
vs​
Sarranids
(Deadline: 05/07/2011)
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Calaquendi
10-10​
KOS
LIXH​
0-20​
Syn
oRG
8-11​
Sarrdakin
WH
20-0​
GoE
-
Village
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Nords​
vs​
Vaegirs

Ruins
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Vaegirs​
vs​
Vaegirs
(Deadline: 06/07/2011)
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
GSE
0-20​
sF
KR​
15-4​
SoE
DfD
vs​
ZKM
IPL​
0-19​
Korpi
-
Port Assault
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Vaegirs​
vs​
Sarranids

Snowy Village
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Sarranids​
vs​
Vaegirs
(Deadline: 07/07/2011)
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png






Week 4
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
WV
4-14​
IG
CoR​
vs​
RN
DFD​
4-15​
22nd
Boh​
0-20​
REF
-
Nord Town
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Vaegirs​
vs​
Nords

Ruined Fort
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Swadia​
vs​
Rhodoks
(Deadline: 11/07/2011)
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
RDB
vs​
3OA
CHS​
2-18​
AB
VRNG​
18-2​
OL
Samurai
vs​
Ein/Shield
AG​
1-18​
RRush
DR
vs​
PE
-
Port Assault
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Vaegirs​
vs​
Vaegirs

Ruins
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Sarranids​
vs​
Nords
(Deadline: 12/07/2011)
<No Matches Scheduled>​
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
sF​
16:4​
KR
GSE
vs​
DfD
SoE​
20:0​
IPL
ZKM
vs​
Korpi
-
Nord Town
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Vaegirs​
vs​
Vaegirs

Field by the River
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Nords​
vs​
Swadia
(Deadline: 14/07/2011)
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png






Week 5
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
RN
vs​
WV
22nd​
vs​
IG
REF​
0-20​
CoR
Boh​
20-0​
DFD
-
Village
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Nords​
vs​
Rhodoks

Ruins
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Vaegirs​
vs​
Rhodoks
(Deadline: 18/07/2011)
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
3OA​
20:0​
CHS
RDB
vs​
VRNG
AB​
vs​
Samurai
OL​
2:17​
AG
Ein/Shield​
vs​
DR
RRush​
20:0​
PE
-
Nord Town
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Vaegirs​
vs​
Swadia

Ruined Fort
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Rhodoks​
vs​
Nords
(Deadline: 19/07/2011)
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
KOS​
16-3​
LIXH
Calaquendi
vs​
oRG
Syn​
vs​
WH
Sarrdakin​
17-3​
GoE
-
Nord Town
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Nords​
vs​
Rhodoks

Field by the River
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Rhodoks​
vs​
Swadia
(Deadline: 20/07/2011)
<No Matches Scheduled>​
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png






Week 6
<No Matches Scheduled>​
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
VRNG​
13-5​
3OA
Samurai
vs​
CHS
AG​
vs​
RDB
DR
vs​
AB
PE​
12-5​
OL
RRush​
17-3​
Ein/Shield
-
Village
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Sarranids​
vs​
Nords

Field by the River
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Rhodoks​
vs​
Rhodoks
(Deadline: 26/07/2011)
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
oRG
vs​
KOS
WH
vs​
LIXH
GoE​
vs​
Calaquendi
Sarrdakin​
1-18​
Syn
-
Port Assault
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Swadia​
vs​
Swadia

Ruined Fort
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Nords​
vs​
Sarranids
(Deadline: 27/07/2011)
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
DfD
vs​
sF
IPL​
6-14​
KR
Korpi​
20-0​
GSE
ZKM
vs​
SoE
-
Village
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Sarranids​
vs​
Sarranids

Ruins
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Vaegirs​
vs​
Sarranids
(Deadline: 28/07/2011)
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png






Week 7
<No Matches Scheduled>​
<No Matches Scheduled>​
<No Matches Scheduled>​
<No Matches Scheduled>​
 
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png






Week 8
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
WV
vs​
22nd
RN
vs​
REF
IG
20-0​
Boh
CoR​
16-4​
DFD
-
Port Assault
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Vaegirs​
vs​
Sarranids

Snowy Village
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Nords​
vs​
Swadia
(Deadline: 08/08/2011)
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
3OA​
vs​
Samurai
VRNG​
7-12​
AG
CHS​
vs​
DR
RDB
vs​
PE
AB​
0-20​
RRush
OL​
2-18​
Ein/Shield
-
Port Assault
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Sarranids​
vs​
Swadia

Snowy Village
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Nords​
vs​
Vaegirs
(Deadline: 09/08/2011)
<No Matches Scheduled>​
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
sF​
20-0​
IPL
DfD
vs​
Korpi
KR​
vs​
ZKM
GSE
0-20​
SoE
-
Port Assault
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Rhodoks
[td]
vs​
[td]Sarranids[/td]​


Ruined Fort
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Rhodoks​
vs​
Nords
(Deadline: 11/08/2011)
[/td]​


[tr][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][/tr]
[tr][td]
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png






Week 9
[/td][td]
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
REF​
vs​
WV
Boh​
4-16​
22nd
DFD​
vs​
RN
CoR​
vs​
IG
-
Nord Town
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Vaegirs​
vs​
Vaegirs

Field by the River
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Nords​
vs​
Nords
(Deadline: 15/08/2011)
[/td]


[td]
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
AG​
vs​
3OA
DR
vs​
Samurai
PE​
7-13​
VRNG
RRush​
20-0​
CHS
Ein/Shield​
vs​
RDB
OL​
5-15​
AB
-
Nord Town
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Nords​
vs​
Swadia

Ruins
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Swadia​
vs​
Vaegirs
(Deadline: 16/08/2011)
[/td]





[td]
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
KOS​
vs​
WH
oRG
vs​
GoE
LIXH​
10-10​
Sarrdakin
Calaquendi
vs​
Syn
-
Village
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Swadia​
vs​
Sarranids

Snowy Village
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Rhodoks​
vs​
Sarranids
(Deadline: 17/08/2011)
[/td][td]
<No Matches Scheduled>​
[/td][/tr]

[tr][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][/tr]
[tr][td]
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png






Week 10
[/td][td]
<No Matches Scheduled>​
[/td]


[td]
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
3OA​
vs​
DR
AG​
0-0​
PE
Samurai
vs​
RRush
VRNG​
4-15​
Ein/Shield
CHS​
0-20​
OL
RDB
vs​
AB
-
Village
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Swadia​
vs​
Swadia

Ruined Fort
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Swadia​
vs​
Swadia
(Deadline: 23/08/2011)
[/td]






[td]
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
GoE​
3-17​
KOS
Sarrdakin​
vs​
WH
Syn​
vs​
oRG
Calaquendi
vs​
LIXH
-
Nord Town
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Swadia​
vs​
Sarranids

Ruins
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Sarranids​
vs​
Rhodoks
(Deadline: 24/08/2011)
[/td]


[td]
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Korpi​
20-0​
sF
ZKM
vs​
IPL
SoE​
vs​
DfD
GSE
0-20​
KR
-
Nord Town
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Sarranids​
vs​
Nords

Snowy Village
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Vaegirs​
vs​
Rhodoks
(Deadline: 25/08/2011)
[/td][/tr]

[tr][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][/tr]
[tr][td]
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png






Week 11
[/td][td]
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
WV
vs​
Boh
REF​
12-7​
DFD
22nd​
10-10​
CoR
RN
vs​
IG
-
Village
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Rhodoks​
vs​
Nords

Ruined Fort
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Swadia​
vs​
Rhodoks
(Deadline: 29/08/2011)
[/td]


[td]
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
PE​
13-7​
3OA
RRush​
vs​
DR
Ein/Shield​
14-5​
AG
OL​
vs​
Samurai
AB​
4-16​
VRNG
RDB
vs​
CHS
-
Port Assault
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Sarranids​
vs​
Swadia

Field by the River
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Swadia​
vs​
Nords
(Deadline: 30/08/2011)
[/td]



[td]
<No Matches Scheduled>​
[/td][td]
<No Matches Scheduled>​
[/td][/tr]

[tr][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][/tr]
[tr][td]
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png






Week 12
[/td][td]
<No Matches Scheduled>​
[/td]


[td]
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
3OA​
0-20​
RRush
PE​
8-12​
Ein/Shield
DR
vs​
OL
AG​
20-0​
AB
Samurai
vs​
RDB
VRNG​
20-0​
CHS
-
Nord Town
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Sarranids​
vs​
Vaegirs

Snowy Village
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Rhodoks​
vs​
Sarranids
(Deadline: 06/09/2011)
[/td]


[td]
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
KOS​
20-0​
Sarrdakin
GoE​
4-16​
Syn
WH
vs​
Calaquendi
oRG
vs​
LIXH
-
Port Assault
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Nords​
vs​
Nords

Field by the River
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Sarranids​
vs​
Nords
(Deadline: 07/09/2011)
[/td]


[td]
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
sF​
vs​
ZKM
Korpi​
20-0​
SoE
IPL​
vs​
GSE
DfD
vs​
KR
-
Village
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Nords
[td]
vs​
[/td][td]Sarranids[/td]​


Field by the River
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Swadia​
vs​
Sarranids
(Deadline: 08/09/2011)
[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][/tr]
[tr][td]
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png






Week 13
[/td][td]
Division A/B Playoff

5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
6th DivA​
vs​
3rd DivB
-
Port Assault
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Vaegirs
[td]
vs​
[/td][td]Sarranids[/td]​


Snowy Village
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Nords​
vs​
Swadia
(Deadline: 13/09/2011)
[/td]


[td]
Division A/B Playoff

5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
6th DivA​
vs​
3rd DivB
-
Port Assault
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Vaegirs
[td]
vs​
[/td][td]Sarranids[/td]​


Snowy Village
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
Nords​
vs​
Swadia
(Deadline: 13/09/2011)
[/td]


[td]<No Matches Scheduled>[/td]


[td]<No Matches Scheduled>[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][/tr]

 

DavidMF

Best clan? I hope it's a joke :razz: They're good but not the best. I bet on WV :O

Anyways, RS is still active on native?
 

Goldfingero

Sergeant Knight at Arms
Arch3r said:
CoR Division 1? :O But we lose all sernous matches due to the fact of dem being sernous.

yes, thats why we have to start having sernous trainings with shieldwalls and cav wedges like in real life.
 

Goker

Archduke
WBWF&SNW
Aye, I don't think RS is that good either. Certainly not the best. WV is new, strong and in my opinion, the best. Though one could argue about clans that take the game too serious.
 

DavidMF

Poland (WV) won the last Nation Cup :O

RS won the first one (with some others countries).
 

Goker

Archduke
WBWF&SNW
Blead said:
I'm just saying they've won the Nations cup twice. That should count for something. (or was it a different cup?)
This years winners weren't RS. The Polish team mostly consisted of WV clan who joined the community not so long ago and took everyone by surprise. I know quite a lot of them.
 

^IvE

Poland (WV) won the last Nation Cup :O

O rly?

dzioOb (Without Clan, 22nd?)
Harman (IG)
Blackitt (WV)
WarCrow (WSC)
Gorn (WV)
NewPlayer (WV)
Walczi (WSC)
el_Hombre_loco (REF)
Turek (WSC)
LoR (WV)
Okocha (WV)
Szymczak (WV)
Sraka (REF)
Argaleb (WV)
SirMichal (REF)
Rikardo (REF)
 

DavidMF

^IvE said:
Poland (WV) won the last Nation Cup :O

O rly?

I don't know the Poland Nation Team (as all others teams since I don't really care :razz:) but during FR-PL match, one member said that Poland Team is mainly WV clan + few people. So yes I thought it was WV.

Edit : I should Remember to never trust Poles :O
 

Argaleb

Regular
IvE :twisted:

Sraka?

Team: Poland
Player in: Mania (WV)
Player out: Sraka (REF)

Last screen from final match:wink:


mbwarband20110526205543.png


Blackitt (WV)
Okocha (WV)
Lor (WV)
Mania (WV)
New_Player (WV)
Argaleb (WV)
GorN (WV)
Szymczak (WV)
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom