[ECL1] Team Rosters

Currently viewing this thread:

Status
Not open for further replies.

Killfacer

Marquis
WB
Best answers
0
European Challenge League


Team Rosters

303
Tag:303_
Location:Poland
Contact 1:
Pasibrzuch
Pasibrzuch
Contact 2:
Pitbull
Drax 115381
SiostraEdka 199293
PitBull 990436
Pasibrzuch 1004425
Zakzaczek 1088530
Demon_Bafomet 1113851
Hubi 1207083
Jakub 1381347
Chewbacca 1404369
ReD 1541835
Rejent 1564448
Sknecht 1599441
Kocur 1718726
Tajwan 1722752
Geno 1738228
Chwila 1818158
Koles 1999744
zwycieski 2145773
Groszek 2333737
kolos 2717704
Michel 2753574
Einherjar 26990444

Battle Ready Orphans
Tag:BRO_
Location:International
Contact 1:
JarvisAndPi
JarvisAndPi
Contact 2:
Dwarez
Dwarez
Leoven 41243
Kabruv 44098
Peacemaker 66919
Kamikazuh 142548
Gubbo 413991
Sam 764347
Shakalis 764722
Guppy 1038716
Dwarez 1074266
Hippotitis 1327571
JarvisAndpi 1327606
MightyJackson 1327621
Kelsier 1580210

Blood Ravens
Tag:BR_
Location:Germany
Contact 1:
Tenebrae
Tenebrae
Contact 2:
Ascarion
Ascarion
Ascarion 385811
Coonius 420039
Geralt 512105
DerJaeger 701949
Xenon 996403
Killer 1091985
RandaL 1101529
Seafight 1134605
BloodyZero 1118578
GrafBlade 1211056
Nord 1396964
Krex 1410769
Kampfkeks 1520958
Gerik 1538825
Leonidas 1558628
Frabbit 1564381
Maxl 1647759
RoemerSA 1692281
Ares 1744181
Johniiii 1789948
Nils 1827621
Achilles 2025871
Polar 2071284
Jonas 2256541
Barres 2388887

Carthage
Tag:[Carthage]
Location:International
Contact 1:
Hannibal
Hannibal
Contact 2:
Lemon
Scipio 1010050
Sabo 1117773
Moroman 1611088
Patruk 1831592
Usoj 2089954
Alburi 2121331
Lemon 2395437
Balgy 2398996
Hannibal 2405752
Will 2660074
Bryann 2752697
Fallon 2781816
ThatChickDoe 2817237
Zama 2818183

Fortunate Fustigators
Tag:FF_
Location:Europe
Contact 1:
Blixn
Blixn
Contact 2:
Broomstick
Broomstick
Contact 2:
Watly
Watly
Glitterviking 1992
Broomstick 9234
Klockis 13053
HorseHair831 27579
Kain 75241
Godnoken 141644
Corey 390033
Blixn 390132
balatro_Suecicus 390864
el_Bjorn 390995
con_ikheetrodboat 423504
Haydo 667247
nedsat 691054
Varsung 989087
Leader_Titanus 1142895
con_ZHG_Iruvatar 1207500
Watly 1759912

Die Acht Monuren
Tag:DAM_
Location:Germany
Contact 1:
Vincenz
Vincenz
Contact 2:
Dou Dou
Retoritas 145504
DouDou 145928
Balian 148159
Preuße 382141
Vinniepuh 1030226
Suleyman 1102049
Schnuffel 1116075
Adiran 1137657
Gnorrk 1199750
Eric_der_Rote 1320707
Beta 1321190
Junkey 1332535
Todesengel 1396964
Kampfcake 1662246
Jonas 1728285

Enmity
Tag:Enmity_
Location:Europe
Contact 1:
Demon
Demon
Contact 2:
Sombie
Sombie
Elendir 398586
Heri 521274
Sparta 662238
Anchor 682769
Traeeseron 689069
Demon 712317
Brit 1088986
Hugo 1089427
Katniss 1182816
TheVibrator 1182456
Piotes 1211458
Sombie 1233255 2249847
Puff 1302523
Asediado 1597988
Dume 1745137
SirAlecks 1837008
Darklight 509154


Espada
Tag:[Espada]
Location:Europe
Contact 1:
Omen
Omen
Contact 2:
Aregodas
Aregodas
Contact 3:
Epicfail
Speedy 2776394
Gannicus 2641631
Vex 705700
Watchdog 1760758
Joss 1859224
Drk_Santi 2019966
Omen 2129999
Darkgu3s 2152743
Aregodas 2192717
Ratiboras 2745717
Epicfail8221 2746265
Mukapopo 2773078
Watchdog 1760758
Barney 2638200
Dustil 693434
Psycko 1865204


HITMEN
Tag:HITMEN
Location:Poland
Contact 1:
Virion
Virion
Contact 2:
ZefirKefir
Yogi_Bear 12 653036
DziadZGor 25626
AKKARIN/bubu 41576
Ignatus 42364
Darkula 57403
Jarsuss_pl 133856
Hojren 141748
Aldred 147781
Bulldożer 148789
Teli 183692
Argoren 198943
CrushTheEvil 225445
Warcrow 647842
NIFN 653036 653038 874108
Dustil 693434
Zefir 694765
JuRi 695217
Dumnorix 990410
Robin 1001117
Filcefix 1002795
Zjadacz 1003954
Hefalump 1228594 1984960
Czubai 1320270
Dorovaro 198685
Damhaon 2011623
Tony 2736505

Fearless
Tag:Fearless_
Location:International
Contact 1:
Garde
Garde
Contact 2:
Raven
Raven
Haakon 45952
Blue 78631
Greybeard 690180
Qner 701466
Irsman 702022
Tomke Rosenberg 721387
Matafiks 1083641
Maxxxio 1170305
Garde 1229330
Raven 1264849
Cramer 1354314
Dinky 1385538
Commander 1515503
Mar 1561847
Tito 1573104
Kane 1754909
Danate 2352647
Sharky 2361010

French Guard
Tag:FraG_
Location:France
Contact 1:
Brian
Brian
Contact 2:
Subzero
Thorr 23218
Brian 23219
Precharmant 658658
LordSirvincent   665980
Woj 708496
Narlan 415535
Subzero 994321
Asgard 998167
Clash 1003125
Johny 1072089
Saragon 1090834
MouS 1203910[ /td]
Gaia 1572174
AyCola 1838050
Specimen 2703800
Darkwolf 415535
Drizzt 2210581

High Five
Tag:H5_
Location:Turkey
Contact 1:
Exerex
Contact 2:
Flawin
Contact 3:
AtillaHan
DedeAlgos 385664
Berend 387640
Really 699801
Glorfindel 705425
Ragnar 997394
BeFresh 1043074
Rollo 1350956
ThugFish 1029699
Effect 1082733
Exerex 1086610
Grommash 1127698
Karahan 1227822
Karahan 1227822
MatadoR 1367742
Boromir 1520486
Day3kill 1526217
FrozenRanger 1575640
Simurg 1578352
AtillaHan 1592695
Flawin 1710019
Scciro 1752396
Gandalf 1752723
Zeppelin 1855168
Arrow 1992687
Erendis 2029552
Evis 2709939

Kastellans
Tag:Kastellan_
Location:International
Contact 1:
Flecha
Flecha
Contact 2:
Cato
Cato
Contact 3:
Viktor
Viktor
Flecha 19627
Synn 25834
Aleksey 30425
Hives 36365
Sir_Night 36415
Dest 48058
Volcom 51181
Lady 69819
KaraGun 71329
Rome 381752
Sjtaf 398898
Belendor 684923
Alex 694968
RebelliouS 689965
Rat 746143
NimS 989975
Tork789 1002260
Emre 1029699
Tauriel 1044199
Caratacus 1078933
Grave 1092793
Viktor 1100955
Grimm 1361831
Fietta 2361166
SERKAN 705102
Sunny 1746416
Cato 1569268

Knights of Malta
Tag:Malta
Location:Germany
Contact 1:
Vincent
Contact 2:
Kragen
Kragen
Levi 46589
Vincent 49555
Qwal 52506
Bart 53639
Yara 225276
Asar 226029
Disturbed 228836
Little_John 367618
Kragen 383050
Unicorn 670107
Dr_Doener 679682
Lucas 697704
Bauer 698501
Murdoc 704882
Osterpinguin 718473
bomba 1077816
Blubb 1082889
Dangii 1087302
Noah 1104454
Baldur 1361742
LaPache 1362405
Nemesistronkest 1381350
Motthe 1381990
Dome 1532552
Bonsai 1546199
Andi 1677233
Sexy_Playboy 1615442
Paarthurnax 1782170

Legion
Tag:LGN_
Location:International
Contact 1:
Gibby
Gibby
Contact 2:
Chaff
Contact 3:
Jokah
Sullivan 26519
surkanskopek 420548
Chaff 711125
NormanGuy 996510
WasTaken 996764
Berten 1069572
Jokah 1139814
Gibby 1182817
Rat03 1203384
Surkan 1275882
Ismar 1378718
Steelgate 1378719
UnknownKnight 1525276
Hindmarsh 1596537
Connor 1705012
Kani 1747321
Viking 1845002
Manno 2226751

The Hun
Tag:The_Hun
Location:Turkey
Contact 1:
Colonel_Kurtz
Colonel_Kurtz
Contact 2:
Azap
Azap
EagLeHeart 221857
God_Of_War 425889
JuMH0R 426602
Invincible 700288
KüLtigin 1003631
Hakan 1083020
Residente 1123630
SuqLaT 1371875
Temir Han 1390588
silahdar 1417524
jumong 1504892
Leopol_The_GetRekt 1512102
Lethal 1517681
Buttwo 1524806
AhmetS 1525291
NavY 1566829
TECHERO11 1711667
Akcakoca 1722070
ALazar 1744208
Refreshing 1748076
Tunga 1991894
Sezer 2097299
Abdo 2209063
Elanora 2335192
AzaP 2360246
JesusKane 2725418
Barıs 2748975
Bangee 2753104
Alp / Kayi 2951693
NumanS 3005626
     

The Turk
Tag:The_Turk
Location:Turkey
Contact 1:
Colonel_Kurtz
Colonel_Kurtz
Contact 2:
Orhan_BaBa
Transit
GladiatoR 34368
Colonel_Kurtz 95088
Speargun 96907
XerxesJESUS 222835
Cercertruva 384908
Oguz 712482
CorumLu_ShRek 713201
SelahattinEyyübi 987597
Alpercem 991906
BaTTaL 992689
AllCapone 1089619
KocaReis 1115230
Orhan BaBa 1126082
Malkocoglu 1323842
Larkon 1378999
Ghost 1397583
Muhittin 1411388
Melanippe 1522100
Alpaslan 1529937
EcHeLon 1559187
Gazi 1575584
Caprica 1588052
Cara 1658561
Mahlukat 1705102
Vaveyla 1718719
Arthur 1725936
BarBaRos 2009097
Hemre 2029731
JacKal_41 2133627
BlackmoRe 2188570
RubarJiman 2418599

Thunders
Tag:THD_
Location:Poland
Contact 1:
lllew
lllew
Contact 2:
Kokosz
Contact 3:
Pawliszek
Movart 66602
Drago 93885
Adam 95370
Bananek 199222
Pawliszek 221421
Hunter491 229722
Exodus 711725
Janczar 713270
Zielony 1001301
ChinskiWoj 1036029
Konkwistador 1072970
Bojar 1077475
Adziu 1078494
lllew 1080675 2379929
Malakai 1087379
Dawiod 1088434
Marcol 1089852
OrderSergeant 1132911
Kriksos 1170052
WielkiBialyLowca 1201193
Kajoj 1230109
Kokosz 1232859
Durzo Blint 1270155
Nestor 1309157
Toffix 1322460
Denios 1360613
Falsiz 1524843
Pawlik 1565074
Skrzetuski 1587558
Shrekt 1648282
Bimbrownik 1707392
Ewok 1724311
gnomtraw2169830
JasieQ21 2768556

Sith Order
Tag:Sith_
Location:Russian Federation & Ukraine
Contact 1:
Light
Contact 2:
Stiwens
Stiwens
Light 359886
Brewer 370499
FromRussia 373095
Bloody_Nairi 498189
Stiwens 1086381
Witch 1146963
hireling 1350671
Dirty_Monk 1361535
Alex_bad 1576806
StarKing 1792412

Warriors of Quiperland
Tag:WQ_
Location:Europe
Contact 1:
Robin
Robin
Contact 2:
Tallie
Tallie
Contact 3:
Berta
Berta
Cyber 6507
SouL 24080
Teethman 42834
Rojen 66642
Gate7Ultras~420 88730
Alex 147922
Ramses 394609
Hani 690497
Robin 1032239
r3d 1039877
Ice 1043338
Tallie 1048036
Gendo 1052496
RobinFisher 1075286
Mynes 1085495
Meldo 1172242
OTG 1256064
Bert 1351352
Beethoven 1518175
Hjaalnak 1581991
Berta 2054423
 

Gibby Jr

Marquis
Best answers
0
Clan Name: Legion
Name of player(s) submitted, and IDs:
1182817Gibby
711125Chaff
24080SouL
996764WasTaken
1139814Jokah
1845002Viking
1747321Kani
1203384Rat03
1596537Hindmarsh
1378719Steelgate
26519Sullivan
tbaNormanGuy
tbaUnknownKnight
tbaConnor
tbaIsmar
tbaBassindale
tbaBerten
 

lllew

Knight at Arms
WB
Best answers
0
Clan Name: Thunders
Name of player(s) submitted, and IDs:
Adam
95370
Adziu
1078494
Bananek
199222
Bimbrownik
1707392
ChinskiWoj
1036029
Chrzanio
-
Dawiod
1088434
Durzo Blint
1270155
Ewok
1724311
Exodus
711725
Falziz
1524843
Hunter491
229722
Janczar
713270
JasieQ21
2768556
Kajoj
1230109
Kokosz
1232859
Kriksos
1170052
lllew
1080675, 2379929
Malakai
1087379
Movart
66602
Nestor
1309157
OrderSergeant
1132911
Pawliszek
221421
Pawlik
1565074
Skrzetuski
1587558
Toffix
1322460
Tristan
-
WielkiBialyLowca
1201193
Zielony
1001301
I will add these two IDs as soon as possible.
 

JarvisAndPi

Master Knight
Best answers
0
Clan Name: BRO
Name of player(s) submitted, and IDs:
Dwarez1072466
Gubbo413991
Guppy1038716
Hippotitis1327571
JarvisAndPi1327606
Kabrux44098
Kamikazuh142548
Kelsier1580210
Leoven41243
MightyJackson1327621
Peacemaker66919
Shakalis764722
 

Tallie

Baron
WBNW
Best answers
0
Clan Name: Warriors of Quiperland
Name of player(s) submitted, and IDs:
Robin1032239
Tallie1048036
Meldo1172242
Berta2054423
RobinFisher1075286
Beethoven1518175
Hani690497
Malik89201
Osgidap991532
Rojen66642
Mynes1085495
Apocalyps7122891087659
Habi58260
Cyber6507
Avastrat1209083
Hjaalnak1581991
Merados_the_turtle1705058
Tiamat82548
Mali_Radojica417790
Ming1379567
Gendo1052496
Vakarel1118834
Oragon_Verroll1012176
Vergtyg41447
Rumex_TR715519
Wakko1113871
OTG1256064
Ramses394609
CommanderSPQR660880669304
r3d1039877
 

Smourbif

Sergeant Knight at Arms
WB
Best answers
0
Clan Name: French Guards
Name of player(s) submitted, and IDs:
Brian : 23219
Thorr : 23218
Subzero : 994321
Specimen : 2703800
Asgard : 998167
LordSirvincent : 665980
Woj : 708496
AyCola : 1838050
Clash : 1003125
Gaia : 1572174
Johny : 1072089
MouS : 1203910
Narlan : 415535
Precharmant : 658658
Saragon : 1090834
 

Gibby Jr

Marquis
Best answers
0
Gibby Jr said:
Clan Name: Legion
Name of player(s) submitted, and IDs:
1182817Gibby
711125Chaff
24080SouL
996764WasTaken
1139814Jokah
1845002Viking
1747321Kani
1203384Rat03
1596537Hindmarsh
1378719Steelgate
26519Sullivan
tbaNormanGuy
tbaUnknownKnight
tbaConnor
tbaIsmar
tbaBassindale
tbaBerten
Change to this please:
Sorry about the few missing ones, I'll have to update it later.

Clan Name: Legion
Name of player(s) submitted, and IDs:
1182817Gibby
711125Chaff
24080SouL
996764WasTaken
1139814Jokah
1845002Viking
1747321Kani
1203384Rat03
1596537Hindmarsh
1378719Steelgate
26519Sullivan
996510NormanGuy
1525276UnknownKnight
1705012Connor
1378718Ismar
tbaBassindale
1275882Surkan
1069572Berten
 

Transit

Grandmaster Knight
M&BWBWF&S
Best answers
0
Clan Name: The_Hun
Name of player(s) submitted, and IDs:                                   
God_Of_War0425889
JuMH0R0426602
Invincible0700288
Hakan1083020
SuqLaT1371875
Temir Han1390588
silahdar1417524
Leopol_The_GetRekt1512102
Lethal1517681
Buttwo1524806
AhmetS1525291
NavY1566829
TECHERO111711667
Akcakoca1722070
Tunga1991894
Sezer2097299
Abdo2209063
Elanora2335192
AlparsLan2369007
AzaP2360246
JesusKane2725418
Barıs2748975
 
     
 

Ascarion

Knight
WBWF&SNWVC
Best answers
0
Clan Name: Bloodravens
Name of player(s) submitted, and IDs:
ID: 1410769  Krex
ID:  1538825Gerik
ID: 1827621 Nils
ID: 1520958 Kampfkeks
ID: 1744181 Ares
ID: 1789948 Johniiii
ID: 1091985 Killer
ID: 1134605 Seafight
ID: 1396964 Nord
ID: 996403 Xenon
ID: 420039 Coonius
ID: 385811 Ascarion
ID: 2071284 Polar
ID: 1101529 RandaL

I will add some more soon!
 

Transit

Grandmaster Knight
M&BWBWF&S
Best answers
0
Clan Name: The_Turk
Name of player(s) submitted, and IDs:
GladiatoR0034368
Colonel_Kurtz0095088
Speargun0096907
XerxesJESUS0222835
Cercertruva0384908
Oguz0712482
CorumLu_ShRek0713201
SelahattinEyyübi0987597
Alpercem0991906
BaTTaL0992689
CoLe1113871
KocaReis1115230
Orhan BaBa1126082
Malkocoglu1323842
Larkon1378999
Ghost1397583
Muhittin1411388
Alpaslan1529937
EcHeLon1559187
Gazi1575584
Caprica1588052
Cara1658561
Mahlukat1705102
Vaveyla1718719
Arthur1725936
ALazar1744208
BarBaRos2009097
Hemre2029731
JacKal_412133627
BlackmoRe2188570
RubarJiman2418599
 

Darth Light

Knight
Best answers
0
Clan Name: Sith Order.
Name of player(s) submitted, and IDs:
Light 359886
Stiwens 1086381
StarKing 1792412
Dirty_Monk 1361535
hireling 1350671
FromRussia 373095
Witch 1146963
Alex_bad 1576806
Bloody_Nairi 498189
RoyaL 362718
Ariy
LEGOBATMAN

P.S: Add our banner, please.

 
Best answers
0



Kastellans
Tag:Kastellan_
Location:International
Contact 1:
Belendor
Belendor
Contact 2:
Flecha
Flecha
Flecha 19627
Synn 25834
Aleksey 30425
Sir_Night 36415
Dest 48058
KaraGun 71329
Sjtaf 398898
Anchor 682769
Belendor   684923
Alex 694968
RebelliouS 689965
NimS 989975
Emre 1029699
Caratacus 1078933
Grave 1092793
Viktor 1100955
Grimm 1361831

Full submission plox

 

Namakan

Master Knight
M&BWBWF&SNWVC
Best answers
5
Ascarion said:
Clan Name: Bloodravens
Name of player(s) submitted, and IDs:
ID: 1118578  Krex
ID:  1538825Gerik
ID: 1827621 Nils
ID: 1520958 Kampfkeks
ID: 1744181 Ares
ID: 1789948 Johniiii
ID: 1091985 Killer
ID: 1134605 Seafight
ID: 1396964 Nord
ID: 996403 Xenon
ID: 420039 Coonius
ID: 385811 Ascarion
ID: 2071284 Polar
ID: 1101529 RandaL

I will add some more soon!
Fix Krex` ID please, its 1410769, someone must have done a mistake somewhere...
 

natschko

Knight
Best answers
0
Clan Name: Die Acht Monuren
Name of player(s) submitted, and IDs:
ID: 145504 Retoritas
ID: 1137657 Adrian
ID: 145928 DouDou
ID: 148159 Balian
ID: 382141 Preuße
ID: 1030226 Vinniepuh
ID: 1199750 Gnorrk
ID: 1320707 Eric_der_Rote
ID: 1396964 Todesenegel
ID: 1662246 Kampfcake
ID: 1728285 Jonas
ID: 1332535 Junkey


Add our banner please:
 

Elite_Garde

Knight at Arms
Best answers
0
Clan Name: Fearless
Name of player(s) submitted, and IDs:
Garde - 1229330
Raven - 1264849
Commander - 1515503
Cramer - 1354314
Maxxxio - 1170305
Blue - 78631
Danate - 2352647
Greybeard - 690180
Sharky -  2361010
Kane - 1754909
Irsman - 702022
Becca - 925343
Mar - 1561847
Haakon 45952
Dinky - 1385538 (he played for HoA btw)
 

Virion

Veteran
Best answers
0
Clan Name: HITMEN
Name of player(s) submitted, and IDs:
  Yogi_Bear        12        653036                     
  DziadZGor                25626         
  AKKARIN/ bubu        41576         
  Ignatus                42364         
  Darkula                57403                                           
  Jarsuss_pl                133856         
  Hojren              141748         
  Aldred              147781         
  Bulldożer              148789         
  Teli                      183692                         
  Argoren        198943         
  CrushTheEvil        225445                     
  NIFN        653036        653038        874108           
  Dustil        693434         
  Zefir        694765         
  JuRi        695217         
  Elandil                               
  Dumnorix        990410         
  Filcefix        1002795         
  Zjadacz        1003954         
  EddardStark                 
  Hefalump        1228594        1984960 
  Czubai        1320270         
  Damhaon        2011623         
    Robin              1001117
  Warcrow          647842
  Tony                2736505
  Rome                381752
  Dorovaro    198685
 
Status
Not open for further replies.