[BCM] Team Rosters & Substitutions

Gibby Jr

Marquis
Best answers
0


»TEAM ROSTERS«


To make a substitution, please post using the template below:

Code:
[b]TEAM:[/b]
[b]ADDITION:[/b]
[tr][td]NAME[/td][td]ID[/td][/tr]
[b]REMOVAL:[/b]
[tr][td]NAME[/td][td]ID[/td][/tr]
EXAMPLE said:
TEAM: BCM
ADDITION:
Calamity123456
REMOVAL:
Gibby654321
» IMPORTANT: Once a team has played their first match they CANNOT substitute players in and out of their allowed roster of 10. Teams are allowed ONE emergency substitution provided the player has not played in the tournament yet.
 

Gibby Jr

Marquis
Best answers
0
»Invited Teams«

Frontline Tactics
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Peter104596
Menethil227985
Scar407629
Charlini3998932
Gibby1182817
Dume1745137
Kane1754909
Ciiges1754921
SirAlecks1837008
Arni2441765
 
KROWA
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Matt1531204
Bruce1186424
Razer1002805
Bloody_Death1111821
Habi58260
Anchor682769
Nomes78656
Shema20578
EviImay1138291
Sotamursu706176

Unity
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Brian23219
Thorr23218
Captain_Paulo84277
Caius411472
Kellermann1003883
Maximou1543605
Woj708496
Eder112729
Firunien696320
Subzer0994321
Aequalitas
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Gaius1208904
Apollo1705012
hannes_doolgod721387
Ice1043338
Yona93968
Watly1759912
Hopkiin714984
Motthe1381990
Dissi228836
LaPache1362405
 

Gibby Jr

Marquis
Best answers
0
»Qualified Teams«

Blackened
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Airelhach148257
Samu1045310
Tomayus1982546
Khefren684518
Mynes1085495
Aleksey30425
Tyhke1001540
Grenade687476
Saddam1159983
Tirtil685282
Knights of Malta
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Haakon45952
CarpeDiem52822
Habrak112159
Triari660164
Janczar 713270
Normanguy 996510
AngryNerd 1128917
bullez1515503
Flawin1710019
Hrod 1749281

Inversed Brains
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
sabo0o1117773
Soul24080
HolyWarrior74728
R2811847
SPONGE996764
shin390057
Mace1227677
Sigmar2198711
SwaP1104504
LordMetzger90977
Rising Rivals
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Azan10762
TK_Ceasar61155
Attila108859
Rainbow147159
Kiron994475
Tallie1048036
Dirty_VEN0M1558628
Cara1658561
Harman43526
WinFrid_TD2010726
 

Gibby Jr

Marquis
Best answers
0
»Qualifier Participants«

The Cacahuète Brotherhood
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Klutchmos47499
BenJMinotaur1770812
Cernunnos1241980782
Uganda8882686743
Barbarossa2390003
Beano3947423
Baord3369993
WarWolf3676603
Rashid3686914
Cardboard_Box3135308
Hawkband
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Jurgen 1712493
Ajlexander4148145
Havoc346209
Parander3130168
rrmaN1652251
Sylvari332599
Lirih2726326
Brazdnt2284027
Mikail1132446
Puma2216193

Fallen Pride
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Warden1170561
LastShadow2630727
Hursty2398739
Scarta3144152
Snowblind1172268
Queas1701850
Lagstro1876287
Saxxxio1408680
Cow2125359
DAVE2364767
Serious Warband
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
PuffTheDragon  1302523
Booker_T    1373744
Kiano995872
Relexan387759
OGL1351795
Asediado1597988
ReD_WaR2639647
BlackDevil3285252
Kragen383050
LeRoux402606

Inversed Brains
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
sabo0o1117773
Soul24080
HolyWarrior74728
R2811847
SPONGE996764
shin390057
Mace1227677
Sigmar2198711
SwaP1104504
LordMetzger90977
Rising Rivals
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Azan10762
TK_Ceasar61155
Attila108859
Rainbow147159
Kiron994475
Tallie1048036
Dirty_VEN0M1558628
Cara1658561
Harman43526
WinFrid_TD2010726

The Flaming Fist
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Bertalicious2054423
Pepper992886
Tom_And_Jerry1985303
Ganni2641631
Walja1334669
Slow1157006
Varangian660169
Conan1040830
Halomaster1516611
Bash1310892
House Forrester
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Cray-Z1820756
Rodrick3233878
Lan2779272
Jeremus3389090
Egvaster4016785
Plushka3233759
Hans3671064
SteinWolf 3481492
Boras462006
Speedy1819313
 

Gibby Jr

Marquis
Best answers
0
»Qualifier Participants«

Knights of Malta
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Haakon45952
CarpeDiem52822
Habrak112159
Triari660164
Janczar 713270
Normanguy 996510
AngryNerd 1128917
bullez1515503
Flawin1710019
Hrod 1749281
Blackened
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Airelhach148257
Samu1045310
Tomayus1982546
Khefren684518
Mynes1085495
Aleksey30425
Tyhke1001540
Grenade687476
Saddam1159983
Tirtil685282

Lost in Lidl
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Somb1233255
B-Dogg49363
Aristotel2786129
Rangah1675667
Zazu1788820
Hagrid690556
aiku3699124
king_of_archers1015246
Zipp01215264
Duck1520473
Back 2 Main Menu
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Scepion1722085
Leothis21598
Gorgi1087699
Wegnas19955
Patates2851338
Laylet3268878
Keykubat3455655
Yolcu_Hunter2893013
Mountain1275486
Thomena1515008

Unity Academy
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Azeras 115727
Retamar 1872847
Hawate 1707663
Aymerald 2382027
Nazgulus 2711995
Elwaen 3374517
Amalaric 1032655
MarijAmbrosia 1390708
Rapez 1188873
Azorekt1203591
Polish Eagles
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Warhammer713997
Blue78631
Prince1115252
Cramer1354314
Blackhawk95125
Matafiks1083641
Zahari698017
Garde1229330
Hippotitis1327571
Bendetto1680073

Fallen Pride 2
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Flavius2918892
BajarID
Musty3368854
Moustache1782310
Hepreai2903798
Tamas1109426
Daisuki2347674
Mihaex2952396
Evil_Sod87287
Feodras2915278
Polska Siła
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Krzyzak987904
Kamillo141924
Jurdas1004552
Slepper54369
Zoro509294
Aharo1002199
Shav108109
Tomato1091173
Pitbull990436
Serthas1127698
 

Gibby Jr

Marquis
Best answers
0
»Qualifier Participants«

Highest Virtue
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Max4056480
Paralyzer1676648
Pon2970450
Anubis1097864
zAnger1751063
Demon1410971
BlackDead2027799
Jara1074350
Mikalir338471
Kazupa3194165
Friendship Ends Gardaşlık Never
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Iskender 3389693
Thorin 2905311
Ssiyah 2789886
Pierro 2022899 
Metehanyus 993158
Medium 1563642
AtillaHan 1592695
Gladi 34368
Echelon  1559187
Fatih 3711556
 

The Senate
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
Gazelle3661993
Fietta2361166
Snacc3249105
Angola_Merkel1781958
Sparkie686419
Piotes1211458
JackJony1715690
Flav1185565
Shalala1567058
Vince3266946
Blackkingdoms
» CAPTAIN(S)
» ROSTER
blackkot3232319
SpaceMoryak2152198
ffddd1310677
Trillram 3226496
vladokalepaty 1721532
Alonzo1515946
Aptyp4ik375188
Papeshkin2744495
SultanSuleimanHazretleri3233463
ArghTheGreat2871347


 

SaBo

Knight at Arms
WB
Best answers
0
TEAM: Inversed Brains
REMOVAL:
Airelhach148257
Mynes1085495
Flawin1710019
Tomayus1982546
Samu1045310

And can you change our banner to this, and remove Airelhach from contacts  :shifty:

--  will add players later  :cool: :cool: :cool: sssssssnakes --
 

Jurgen

Knight
WBNWM&BWF&S
Best answers
0
TEAM: Hawkband

Edit id:
Ajlexander delete id 365375 | save id 4148145

ADDITION:
Havoc 346209
Brazdnt 2284027
Lucius 1601699

RENAME
Сhange nickname Libralius = rrmaN

REMOVAL:
Kalistrat
Dominator
Padawan
 

Tallie

Baron
WBNW
Best answers
0
TEAM: Rising Rivals
ADDITION:
WinFrid_TD3320809

And can you change "Leonidas" to "Dirty_VEN0M".
 

SaBo

Knight at Arms
WB
Best answers
0
TEAM: Inversed Brains
ADDITION:
Nessa1537560
R2811847
SPONGE996764
shin390057
Mace1227677
Sigmar2198711
 

GarviDel

Sergeant at Arms
Best answers
0
TEAM:CoA

ADDITION:
Medium 1563642
Muslera 3711556

REMOVAL:
Yıldırım


RENAME
Change Clan Name:Centurios of Apollonaris = Friendship Ends Gardaşlık Never
Change Clan Tag:CoA = GARDAS
Change Clan Banner:

 

Aleksey17

Baron
WBWF&SNWVC
Best answers
0
TEAM: Blackened
ADDITION:
Tirtil 685282ID
REMOVAL:
Flawin 1710019ID

Also can you change Napoleon's name and id to Saddam 1159983
 

Tallie

Baron
WBNW
Best answers
0
TEAM: Rising Rivals
ADDITION:
Virus39959
Harman43526

REMOVAL:
EfeKaracar684923
Kazupa3194165