[5-a-Side] Division Tables & Fixtures

Users who are viewing this thread

Status
Not open for further replies.

Tallie

Baron
WBNW
Hqk7tLv.png


DIVISION [size=30pt]A

5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
POSNamePldWnDrLtRWRLRDPTS
1Bendetto's Points651060194115
2New Kiddos63215113389
3Unity62223826126
4Demba Ba Army6213423756



DIVISION [size=30pt]B

5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
POSNamePldWnDrLtRWRLRDPTS
1Polish Eagles651061352616
2Enmity650163333015
3Sith Order631258382010
4Battle Ready Orphans53024733149
5Defenders of Faith52124634127
6Albatraoz6204524486
7BEHWUI61142274-524



DIVISION [size=30pt]C

5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5620582193_07207bc789_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
5621140148_36b6ed98d2_o.png
POSNamePldWnDrLtRWRLRDPTS
1BeNe Benchers66009248818
2Pizzabrot660083137018
3Wolfpack640264323212
4Chesire Cats Clan63035937229
5Themis6303494729
6The One Eye Family62043264-326
 

Tallie

Baron
WBNW
Hqk7tLv.png


4JS51.png


FIXTURES



Week 1
Nord Town
Reveran Village
Nord_Town.jpg
Reveran_Village.jpg
Rhodoks vs Nords
Swadia vs Rhodoks
rhodoks.png
nords.png
swadia.png
rhodoks.png
Division A:
Elastic Warriors vs Gruppe von Leuten
Bendetto's Points vs Team Rising Flame
Unity vs New Kiddos
Demba Ba Army vs Opportunity Ducks

Division B:
Sith Order vs Battle Ready Orphans
Defenders of Faith vs Albatraoz
Tschabowy vs BEHWUI
Stormcows vs Enmity
Convaleyne vs Polish Eagles

Division C:
Independent Warriors vs The Art of War
Thunders vs BeNe Benchers
303 vs The One Eye Family
Mudlarks vs Chesire Cats Clan
~THEMIS~ vs Mauz
Pizzabrot vs Wolfpack

Week 2
Vendetta
River Village
Vendetta.jpg
Desolation_Valley.jpg
Sarranids vs Rhodoks
Nords vs Sarranids
sarranids.png
rhodoks.png
nords.png
sarranids.png
Division A:
No Opponent vs Elastic Warriors
New Kiddos vs Gruppe von Leuten
Opportunity Ducks vs Bendetto's Points
Demba Ba Army vs Unity

Division B:
Albatraoz vs Sith Order
BEHWUI vs Battle Ready Orphans
Enmity vs Defenders of Faith
Polish Eagles vs Tschabowy
Convaleyne vs Stormcows

Division C:
Thunders vs Independent Warriors
Chesire Cats Clan vs Wolfpack
The One Eye Family vs BeNe Benchers
Themis vs Pizzabrot

Week 3
Mountain Fortress
Verloren
Mountain_Fortress.jpg
Verloren.jpg
Swadia vs Vaegirs
Nords vs Sarranids
swadia.png
vaegirs.png
nords.png
sarranids.png
Division A:
Elastic Warriors vs New Kiddos
Gruppe von Leuten vs Demba Ba Army
Bendetto's Points vs Unity

Division B:
Sith Order vs BEHWUI
Albatraoz vs Enmity
Battle Ready Orphans vs Polish Eagles
Defenders of Faith vs Convaleyne
Tschabowy vs No Opponent

Division C:
Independent Warriors vs BeNe Benchers
Themis vs The Art of War
Thunders vs Pizzabrot
The One Eye Family vs Wolfpack

Week 4
Reveran Village
San'di'boush
Reveran_Village.jpg
San_di_boush.jpg
Rhodoks vs Vaegirs
Swadia vs Nords
rhodoks.png
vaegirs.png
swadia.png
nords.png
Division A:
Demba Ba Army vs Bendetto's Points
Unity vs New Kiddos

Division B:
Enmity vs Sith Order
Polish Eagles vs BEHWUI
Convaleyne vs Albatraoz
No Opponent vs Battle Ready Orphans
Tschabowy vs Defenders of Faith

Division C:
The Art of War vs Wolfpack
The One Eye Family vs Independent Warriors
Chesire Cats Clan vs Pizzabrot
Themis vs BeNe Benchers

Week 5
Castellum
Port Assault
Castellum.jpg
Port_Assault.jpg
Nords vs Vaegirs
Rhodoks vs Swadia
nords.png
vaegirs.png
rhodoks.png
swadia.png
Division A:
Unity vs Demba Ba Army
New Kiddos vs Bendetto's Points

Division B:
Sith Order vs Polish Eagles
Enmity vs Convaleyne
BEHWUI vs Albatraoz
Battle Ready Orphans vs Defenders of Faith

Division C:
Pizzabrot vs The One Eye Family
Chesire Cats Clan vs Thunders
Wolfpack vs No Opponent
The Art of War vs BeNe Benchers

Week 6
Mountain Fortress
San'di'boush
Mountain_Fortress.jpg
San_di_boush.jpg
Nords vs Sarranids
Swadia vs Vaegirs
nords.png
sarranids.png
swadia.png
vaegirs.png
Division A:
New Kiddos vs Demba Ba Army
Unity vs Bendetto's Points

Division B:
Polish Eagles vs Albatraoz
Enmity vs Sith Order
BEHWUI vs Battle Ready Orphans
Defenders of Faith vs No Opponent

Division C:
Wolfpack vs Pizzabrot
BeNe Benchers vs Chesire Cats Clan
The One Eye Family vs Themis
 

Tallie

Baron
WBNW
Everything done. For the people wondering why several teams have less then 3 matches played, look at the spoilers below.

[*]Bendetto's Points vs Unity is yet to be played.
[*]Elastic Warriors vs New Kiddos is yet to be played.
[*]Elastic Warriors had no match in Week 2.
[*]Tschabowy had no match in Week 3.
[*]Chesire Cats Clan had no match in Week 3.
[*]The Art of War had no match in Week 2.
[*]BeNe Benchers vs Independent Warriors is yet to be played.

Week 4 fixtures will be up later tonight. And if you can't wait, look in the spoilers here.
 

Tallie

Baron
WBNW
Everything done. For the people wondering why several teams have less then 4 matches played, look at the spoilers below.

[*]Demba Ba Army vs Bendetto's Points is yet to be played.
[*]Unity vs New Kiddos is yet to be played.
[*]Enmity vs Sith Order is yet to be played.
[*]Convaleyne vs Albatraoz is yet to be played.
[*]The Art of War vs Wolfpack is yet to be played.
[*]Chesire Cats Clan had no match in Week 3.
[*]The Art of War had no match in Week 2.
[*]Thunders had no match in Week 4.

Week 5 fixtures will be up later tonight. And if you can't wait, look in the spoilers here.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom