[5-a-Side] Division Tables & Fixtures

Status
Not open for further replies.

TalliE

Baron
WBNW
Best answers
0


DIVISION [size=30pt]A

POSNamePldWnDrLtRWRLRDPTS
1Bendetto's Points651060194115
2New Kiddos63215113389
3Unity62223826126
4Demba Ba Army6213423756



DIVISION [size=30pt]B

POSNamePldWnDrLtRWRLRDPTS
1Polish Eagles651061352616
2Enmity650163333015
3Sith Order631258382010
4Battle Ready Orphans53024733149
5Defenders of Faith52124634127
6Albatraoz6204524486
7BEHWUI61142274-524



DIVISION [size=30pt]C

POSNamePldWnDrLtRWRLRDPTS
1BeNe Benchers66009248818
2Pizzabrot660083137018
3Wolfpack640264323212
4Chesire Cats Clan63035937229
5Themis6303494729
6The One Eye Family62043264-326
 

TalliE

Baron
WBNW
Best answers
0




FIXTURES



Week 1
Nord Town
Reveran Village
Rhodoks vs Nords
Swadia vs Rhodoks
Division A:
Elastic Warriors vs Gruppe von Leuten
Bendetto's Points vs Team Rising Flame
Unity vs New Kiddos
Demba Ba Army vs Opportunity Ducks

Division B:
Sith Order vs Battle Ready Orphans
Defenders of Faith vs Albatraoz
Tschabowy vs BEHWUI
Stormcows vs Enmity
Convaleyne vs Polish Eagles

Division C:
Independent Warriors vs The Art of War
Thunders vs BeNe Benchers
303 vs The One Eye Family
Mudlarks vs Chesire Cats Clan
~THEMIS~ vs Mauz
Pizzabrot vs Wolfpack

Week 2
Vendetta
River Village
Sarranids vs Rhodoks
Nords vs Sarranids
Division A:
No Opponent vs Elastic Warriors
New Kiddos vs Gruppe von Leuten
Opportunity Ducks vs Bendetto's Points
Demba Ba Army vs Unity

Division B:
Albatraoz vs Sith Order
BEHWUI vs Battle Ready Orphans
Enmity vs Defenders of Faith
Polish Eagles vs Tschabowy
Convaleyne vs Stormcows

Division C:
Thunders vs Independent Warriors
Chesire Cats Clan vs Wolfpack
The One Eye Family vs BeNe Benchers
Themis vs Pizzabrot

Week 3
Mountain Fortress
Verloren
Swadia vs Vaegirs
Nords vs Sarranids
Division A:
Elastic Warriors vs New Kiddos
Gruppe von Leuten vs Demba Ba Army
Bendetto's Points vs Unity

Division B:
Sith Order vs BEHWUI
Albatraoz vs Enmity
Battle Ready Orphans vs Polish Eagles
Defenders of Faith vs Convaleyne
Tschabowy vs No Opponent

Division C:
Independent Warriors vs BeNe Benchers
Themis vs The Art of War
Thunders vs Pizzabrot
The One Eye Family vs Wolfpack

Week 4
Reveran Village
San'di'boush
Rhodoks vs Vaegirs
Swadia vs Nords
Division A:
Demba Ba Army vs Bendetto's Points
Unity vs New Kiddos

Division B:
Enmity vs Sith Order
Polish Eagles vs BEHWUI
Convaleyne vs Albatraoz
No Opponent vs Battle Ready Orphans
Tschabowy vs Defenders of Faith

Division C:
The Art of War vs Wolfpack
The One Eye Family vs Independent Warriors
Chesire Cats Clan vs Pizzabrot
Themis vs BeNe Benchers

Week 5
Castellum
Port Assault
Nords vs Vaegirs
Rhodoks vs Swadia
Division A:
Unity vs Demba Ba Army
New Kiddos vs Bendetto's Points

Division B:
Sith Order vs Polish Eagles
Enmity vs Convaleyne
BEHWUI vs Albatraoz
Battle Ready Orphans vs Defenders of Faith

Division C:
Pizzabrot vs The One Eye Family
Chesire Cats Clan vs Thunders
Wolfpack vs No Opponent
The Art of War vs BeNe Benchers

Week 6
Mountain Fortress
San'di'boush
Nords vs Sarranids
Swadia vs Vaegirs
Division A:
New Kiddos vs Demba Ba Army
Unity vs Bendetto's Points

Division B:
Polish Eagles vs Albatraoz
Enmity vs Sith Order
BEHWUI vs Battle Ready Orphans
Defenders of Faith vs No Opponent

Division C:
Wolfpack vs Pizzabrot
BeNe Benchers vs Chesire Cats Clan
The One Eye Family vs Themis
 

TalliE

Baron
WBNW
Best answers
0
Important - This league will contain 8 weeks. The upcoming fixtures will be up later on.
 

TalliE

Baron
WBNW
Best answers
0
Everything is updated, Elastic Warriors vs Gruppe von Leuten will be added once they've played.
 

TalliE

Baron
WBNW
Best answers
0
The fixtures of Division C have been re-randomized because of 3 teams dropping out.
 

TalliE

Baron
WBNW
Best answers
0
Everything done. For the people wondering why several teams have less then 3 matches played, look at the spoilers below.

[*]Bendetto's Points vs Unity is yet to be played.
[*]Elastic Warriors vs New Kiddos is yet to be played.
[*]Elastic Warriors had no match in Week 2.
[*]Tschabowy had no match in Week 3.
[*]Chesire Cats Clan had no match in Week 3.
[*]The Art of War had no match in Week 2.
[*]BeNe Benchers vs Independent Warriors is yet to be played.

Week 4 fixtures will be up later tonight. And if you can't wait, look in the spoilers here.
 

TalliE

Baron
WBNW
Best answers
0
Everything done. For the people wondering why several teams have less then 4 matches played, look at the spoilers below.

[*]Demba Ba Army vs Bendetto's Points is yet to be played.
[*]Unity vs New Kiddos is yet to be played.
[*]Enmity vs Sith Order is yet to be played.
[*]Convaleyne vs Albatraoz is yet to be played.
[*]The Art of War vs Wolfpack is yet to be played.
[*]Chesire Cats Clan had no match in Week 3.
[*]The Art of War had no match in Week 2.
[*]Thunders had no match in Week 4.

Week 5 fixtures will be up later tonight. And if you can't wait, look in the spoilers here.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.