Search results

  1. Scar

    [WNL8] Congratulations & Thank Yous

    PLEASE LISTEN TO THIS SOUNDTRACK WHILST READING THE FINAL POST OF THE WARBAND NATIVE LEAGUE. Congratulations & Thank Yous As tradition commands, let us start wrapping up the tournament by congratulating our winners. Congratulations to our deserved champions Unity. You are without a doubt...
  2. Scar

    [WNL8] Division C - Week 8 | Deadline: 29/03

    Division C - Week 8 Deadlines Scheduling: 26.03.20 · Match: 29.03.20 Maps & Factions Men of Borr12–3Arte et Marte Kobetourage12–0Getting Gud Conquerors12–0Warriors and Champions Greztens' Folkvangr6–10Milites Fortunae 32nd0–0GachiMuchenniki...
  3. Scar

    [WNL8] Division B - Grand Finals | Deadline: 29/03

    Division B - Grand Finals Deadlines Scheduling: 26.03.20 · Match: 29.03.20 Maps & Factions Fallen Pride9–6Assyrian Empire Invictus Legion12–7Defenders of Faith New Warband Order7–8House Dayne of Starfall
  4. Scar

    [WNL8] Division A - Grand Finals | Deadline: 29/03

    Division A - Grand Finals Deadlines Scheduling: 26.03.20 · Match: 29.03.20 Maps & Factions Frontline Tactics7–9Unity House Stark7–10Knights of Malta
  5. Scar

    [WNL8] Division C - Week 7 | Deadline: 22/03

    Division C - Week 7 Deadlines Scheduling: 19.03.20 · Match: 22.03.20 Maps & Factions Men of Borr9–8Kobetourage Greztens' Folkvangr8–9Arte et Marte Conquerors11–5Valgarda Getting Gud10–5Milites Fortunae GachiMuchenniki8–8The Cacahuète Brotherhood...
  6. Scar

    [WNL8] Division B - Semi Finals | Deadline: 22/03

    Division B - Semi Finals Deadlines Scheduling: 19.03.20 · Match: 22.03.20 Maps & Factions Fallen Pride9–6Invictus Legion Assyrian Empire9–7Defenders of Faith New Warband Order12–0Belediye Şövalyeleri House Dayne12–0Menace
  7. Scar

    [WNL8] Division A - Semi Finals | Deadline: 22/03

    Division A - Semi Finals Deadlines Scheduling: 19.03.20 · Match: 22.03.20 Maps & Factions Frontline Tactics12–2House Stark Knights of Malta1–12Unity Ferocious Trident Wielders0–12Doner
  8. Scar

    [WNL8] Division C - Week 6 | Deadline: 15/03

    Division C - Week 6 Deadlines Scheduling: 12.03.20 · Match: 15.03.20 Maps & Factions The Yummy Senate0–12Men of Borr Kobetourage10–7Milites Fortunae Conquerors7–9Greztens' Folkvangr Arte et Marte12–2Warriors and Champions GachiMuchenniki6–11Getting...
  9. Scar

    [WNL8] Division B - Quarter Finals | Deadline: 17/03

    Division B - Quarter Finals Deadlines Scheduling: 12.03.20 · Match: 17.03.20 Maps & Factions Fallen Pride9–8Rivia Assyrian Empire10–9Warbandits New Warband Order10–13Fallen Pride Invictus Legion12–2Belediye Şövalyeleri House Dayne4–9Assyrian Empire...
  10. Scar

    [WNL8] Division A - Quarter Finals | Deadline: 15/03

    Division A - Quarter Finals Deadlines Scheduling: 12.03.20 · Match: 15.03.20 Maps & Factions Ferocious Trident Wielders2–12House Stark Unity12–0Doner
  11. Scar

    [WNL8] Promotion Week | Deadline: 08/03

    Promotion Week Deadlines Scheduling: 05.03.20 · Match: 08.03.20 Maps & Factions House Stark10–3House Dayne of Starfall New Warband Order5–10Doner Men of Borr6–8Rivia The Yummy Senate2–12Warbandits
  12. Scar

    [WNL8] Division C - Week 4 | Deadline: 01/03

    Division C - Week 4 Deadlines Scheduling: 27.02.20 · Match: 01.03.20 Maps & Factions Kobetourage8–9Rivia Conquerors2–12Warbandits Arte et Marte8–8GachiMuchenniki 32nd8–11Greztens' Folkvangr Milites Fortunae12–6Immortal Brotherhood The...
  13. Scar

    [WNL8] Division B - Week 4 | Deadline: 01/03

    Division B - Week 4 Deadlines Scheduling: 27.02.20 · Match: 01.03.20 Maps & Factions House Dayne of Starfall6–8Doner Menace8–6Defenders of Faith Fallen Pride6–10Invictus Legion Men of Borr6–9Assyrian Empire Belediye Şövalyeleri12–4The Yummy Senate
  14. Scar

    [WNL8] Division A - Week 4 | Deadline: 01/03

    Division A - Week 4 Deadlines Scheduling: 27.02.20 · Match: 01.03.20 Maps & Factions Frontline Tactics10–3Ferocious Trident Wielders Knights of Malta12–2New Warband Order Unity12–3House Stark
  15. Scar

    [WNL8] Division C - Week 3 | Deadline: 23/02

    Division C - Week 3 Deadlines Scheduling: 20.02.20 · Match: 23.02.20 Maps & Factions Kobetourage12–132nd Milites Fortunae0–12Conquerors Rivia12–1Warriors and Champions Getting Gud3–12Warbandits Arte et Marte12–0Valgarda The Cacahuète...
  16. Scar

    [WNL8] Division B - Week 3 | Deadline: 23/02

    Division B - Week 3 Deadlines Scheduling: 20.02.20 · Match: 23.02.20 Maps & Factions House Dayne of Starfall9–5Defenders of Faith Doner12–0Invictus Legion Menace12–5Men of Borr Belediye Şövalyeleri7–8Fallen Pride The Yummy Senate8–8Assyrian Empire
  17. Scar

    [WNL8] Division A - Week 3 | Deadline: 23/02

    Division A - Week 3 Deadlines Scheduling: 20.02.20 · Match: 23.02.20 Maps & Factions Frontline Tactics9–9Unity Knights of Malta12–3House Stark Ferocious Trident Wielders9–8New Warband Order
  18. Scar

    [WNL8] Division C - Week 2 | Deadline: 16/02

    Division C - Week 2 Deadlines Scheduling: 13.02.20 · Match: 16.02.20 Maps & Factions Kobetourage12–3Arte et Marte The Cacahuète Brotherhood8–1032nd Rivia10–3Teutonic Order Conquerors10–5Getting Gud Milities Fortunae10–6Warriors and Champions...
  19. Scar

    [WNL8] Division B - Week 2 | Deadline: 16/02

    Division B - Week 2 Deadlines Scheduling: 13.02.20 · Match: 16.02.20 Maps & Factions House Dayne of Starfall10–5Invictus Legion Defenders of Faith8–8Doner Fallen Pride6–11Men of Borr The Yummy Senate5–10Menace Belediye Şövalyeleri12–2Assyrian Empire
  20. Scar

    [WNL8] Division A - Week 2 | Deadline: 16/02

    Division A - Week 2 Deadlines Scheduling: 13.02.20 · Match: 16.02.20 Maps & Factions Frontline Tactics9–5Knights of Malta Ferocious Trident Wielders2–12Unity House Stark8–7New Warband Order