Search results

  1. bullez

    [WRL] Grand Final & 3rd Place Match | OIDA WRL Champions!

    Grand Final & 3rd Place Match Deadlines Pick&Ban: 15.09.20 · Scheduling: 18.09.20 · Match: 20.09.20 Tiebreaker Maps & Factions Commando Oida 9 – 4 Apis Europae Maps & Factions Irish Rebels 12 – 0 Redemption (def. win)
  2. bullez

    [WRL] Semifinals

    Semifinals Deadlines Pick&Ban: 11.09.20 · Scheduling: 11.09.20 · Match: 13.09.20 Tiebreaker Maps & Factions Commando Oida 10 –4 Irish Rebels Maps & Factions Redemption 0 – 12 Apis Europae (def win.)
  3. bullez

    [WRL] Knockout Stage - Week 2

    Knockout Stage - Week 2 Deadlines Scheduling: 04.09.20 · Match: 06.09.20 Maps & Factions Knights of Malta II 1 – 12 Commando Oida GODSENT 3 – 12 Redemption España 5 – 12 Apis Europae Irish Rebels 11 – 7...
  4. bullez

    [WRL] Knockout Stage - Week 1

    Knockout Stage - Week 1 Deadlines Scheduling: 28.08.20 · Match: 30.09.20 Maps & Factions Belediye Şövalyeleri 0 – 8 Knights of Malta II Zarzacym's Medicine Cabinet 5 – 9 GODSENT Schwertbrüderorden 4 – 11 España...
  5. bullez

    [WRL] Playoff Week

    Playoff Week Deadlines Scheduling: 21.08.20 · Match: 23.08.20 Maps & Factions Belediye Şövalyeleri 11 – 6 Boynuzlu Kurtlar Partisi Zarzacym's Medicine Cabinet 12 – 0 Die Acht Monuren Schwertbrüderorden 8 – 6 Knights of Rhodes...
  6. bullez

    [WRL]Division C - Week 5

    Division C - Week 5 Deadlines Scheduling: 14.08.20 · Match: 16.08.20 Maps & Factions Warriors and Champions 8 – 8 Boynuzlu Kurtlar Partisi Knights of Rhodes 9 – 3 Rivia Die Acht Monuren 9 – 6 Milites Fortunae II...
  7. bullez

    [WRL] Division B - Week 5

    Division B - Week 5 Deadlines Scheduling: 14.08.20 · Match: 16.08.20 Maps & Factions GODSENT 9 – 5 Schwertbrüderorden Knights of Malta II 10 – 5 I sink Belediye Şövalyeleri 12 – 3 Radiant of War Zarzacym's...
  8. bullez

    [WRL] Division A - Week 5

    Division A - Week 5 Deadlines Scheduling: 14.08.20 · Match: 16.08.20 Maps & Factions Irish Rebels 6 – 10 Apis Europae Knights of Malta 1 – 12 Redemption España 2 – 12 Commando OIDA
  9. bullez

    [WRL] Division C - Week 4

    Division C - Week 4 Deadlines Scheduling: 07.08.20 · Match: 09.08.20 Maps & Factions Warriors and Champions 10 – 05 Rivia Knights of Rhodes 12 – 1 Widłownicy Boszy Die Acht Monuren 04 – 11 Boynuzlu Kurtlar Partisi...
  10. bullez

    [WRL] Division B - Week 4

    Division B - Week 4 Deadlines Scheduling: 07.08.20 · Match: 09.08.20 Maps & Factions GODSENT 08 – 08 Zarzacym's Medicine Cabinet Knights of Malta II 10 – 7 Belediye Şövalyeleri Where are you A.M.K? 2 – 12 I sink...
  11. bullez

    [WRL] Division A - Week 4

    Division A - Week 4 Deadlines Scheduling: 07.08.20 · Match: 09.08.20 Maps & Factions Apis Europae 12 – 02 España Redemption 10 – 06 Irish Rebels Commando OIDA 12 – 01 Knights of Malta
  12. bullez

    [WRL] Division C - Week 3

    Division C - Week 3 Deadlines Scheduling: 31.07.20 · Match: 02.08.20 Maps & Factions Warriors and Champions 11 – 07 Knights of Rhodes Milites Fortunae II 02 – 12 Boynuzlu Kurtlar Partisi Arte et Marte 05 – 10 Die Acht Monuren...
  13. bullez

    [WRL] Division B - Week 3

    Division B - Week 3 Deadlines Scheduling: 31.07.20 · Match: 02.08.20 Maps & Factions Knights of Malta II 06 – 07 GODSENT Belediye Şövalyeleri 10 – 06 Schwertbrüderorden Defenders of Friendship 07 – 08 Zarzacym's Medicine Cabinet...
  14. bullez

    [WRL] Division A - Week 3

    Division A - Week 3 Deadlines Scheduling: 31.07.20 · Match: 02.08.20 Maps & Factions España 6 – 7 Redemption Irish Rebels 05 – 10 Knights of Malta Apis Europae 04 – 11 Commando OIDA
  15. bullez

    [WRL] Division C - Week 2

    Division C - Week 2 Deadlines Scheduling: 24.07.20 · Match: 26.07.20 Maps & Factions Rivia 12 – 3 TrollGame Batallion Milites Fortunae II 1 – 12 Milites Fortunae Guerreros del Fehú 0 – 12 Widłownicy Boszy (def. win)...
  16. bullez

    [WRL] Division B - Week 2

    Division B - Week 2 Deadlines Scheduling: 24.07.20 · Match: 26.07.20 Maps & Factions Habitually Late 2–12 I sink Where are you A.M.K? 7–7 Zarzacym's Medicine Cabinet Knights of Malta II 12 –1 Schwertbrüderorden...
  17. bullez

    [WRL] Division A - Week 2

    Division A - Week 2 Deadlines Scheduling: 24.07.20 · Match: 26.07.20 Maps & Factions España 7 – 7 Irish Rebels Knights of Malta 2 – 12 Apis Europae Commando OIDA 9 – 5 Redemption
  18. bullez

    [WRL] Division C - Week 1

    Division C - Week 1 Deadlines Scheduling: 17.07.20 · Match: 19.07.20 Maps & Factions Rivia 3 – 10 Boynuzlu Kurtlar Partisi Warriors and Champions 12 – 1 Arte et Marte Milites Fortunae 6 – 6 TrollGame Batallion...
  19. bullez

    [WRL] Division B - Week 1

    Division B - Week 1 Deadlines Scheduling: 17.07.20 · Match: 19.07.20 Maps & Factions GODSENT 10 –5 Habitually Late Malta II 11 – 4 Zarzacym's Medicine Cabinet Belediye Şövalyeler 10 – 4 Defenders of Friendship...
  20. bullez

    [WRL] Division A - Week 1

    Division A - Week 1 Deadlines Scheduling: 17.07.20 · Match: 19.07.20 Maps & Factions Apis Europae 7 – 10 Redemption Commando OIDA 12 – 3 Irish Rebels España 2 – 12 Malta