Author Topic: [WNL7] Livestreams  (Read 18587 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Aeronwen

  • Moderator
  • *
  • Malice toward none, charity for all, firm in right
    • Steam - Aeronwen_Trewent
    • Twitter - @AeroTrewent
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Neutral
  • MP nick: Aeronwen
[WNL7] Livestreams
« on: February 20, 2019, 01:23:46 PM »


Streams & VoDs


Times (BST) and locations for all WNL7 streams will be listed here.

Warband is fortunate to have many helpful and active streamers willing to donate their time and expertise to streaming casual play. If you would like to stream any match please familiarise yourself with the streamer rules here. Any queries about possible accreditation or any aspect of streaming should be sent by a PM on TaleWorlds to Aeronwen. We are happy to receive any videos relating to the tournament.



Accredited Broadcasters


Pixelated ApolloBladeCast_TVThe_Cardboard_Box
         

FiettaGreedaliciousPurzelblumeWarband_Battlestream
             
« Last Edit: May 07, 2019, 06:11:42 PM by Aeronwen »

Aeronwen

  • Moderator
  • *
  • Malice toward none, charity for all, firm in right
    • Steam - Aeronwen_Trewent
    • Twitter - @AeroTrewent
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Neutral
  • MP nick: Aeronwen
Re: [WNL7] Livestreams
« Reply #1 on: February 20, 2019, 01:25:41 PM »

Season 7


Streams
SeasonStageTeamsCastersDate
VoD
Links







WNL7 - Div AGrand FinalHouse Tully vs. UnityPixelated Apollo05/05/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div AGrand FinalHouse Tully vs. Unity
BladeCast_TV,
Cardboard_Box &
Pixelated Apollo
05/05/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div ABronze MatchMain Eleven vs. Knights of MaltaApfel17/04/19
WNL7 - Div BWeek 8Birds of Hermes vs. Men of BorrThe_Cardboard_Box28/04/19 YouTube
WNL7 - Div BGrand FinalBlack Eagles vs. Brutal Killers of DeathThe_Cardboard_Box28/04/19 YouTube
WNL7 - Div BSemi FinalFallen Pride vs. Brutal Killers of DeathThe_Cardboard_Box & Kane24/04/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div ASemi FinalHouse Tully vs. Knights of MaltaBladeCast_TV22/04/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div BSemi FinalDefenders of Faith vs. Birds of HermesBladeCast_TV21/04/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div CWeek 7Cheshire Cats Clan vs. VellhonerThe_Cardboard_Box & Kane20/04/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div CWeek 7The Ascended Senate vs. House Dayne of StarfallThe_Cardboard_Box & Kane20/04/19
WNL7 - Div CWeek 7Doner vs. ValgardaPixelated Apollo & The_Cardboard_Box20/04/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div CWeek 7Doner vs. ValgardaThe_Cardboard_Box & Pixelated Apollo20/04/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div ASemi FinalMain Eleven vs. UnityThe_Cardboard_Box & Kane18/04/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div ASemi FinalMain Eleven vs. UnityGibby & PuffTheDragon18/04/19
WNL7 - Div CWeek 7Wardens of Light vs. The Cacahuète BrotherhoodApfel17/04/19
WNL7 - Div BQuarter FinalBirds of Hermes vs. Return of AesirThe_Cardboard_Box & Kane14/04/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div CWeek 6Misfits vs. Napoleonic Native NoobsThe_Cardboard_Box, Aeronwen & Kane14/04/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div AQuarter FinalToiBois vs. Knights of MaltaBladeCast_TV14/04/19 YouTube
WNL7 - Div BQuarter FinalBengier Squad vs. Fallen PrideThe_Cardboard_Box & Aeronwen14/04/19 YouTube
WNL7 - Div BQuarter FinalBlack Eagles vs. Defenders of FaithThe_Cardboard_Box & Aeronwen14/04/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div BWeek 5Defenders of Faith vs. Ascended SenateBladeCast_TV07/04/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div AWeek 5ToiBois vs. House TullyThe_Cardboard_Box07/04/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div BWeek 5Fallen Pride vs. VellhonerThe_Cardboard_Box07/04/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div BWeek 5Black Eagles vs Ferocious Trident WieldersApfel06/04/19
WNL7 - Div AWeek 5Knights of Malta vs. Bengier Squad (Set 1-3)The_Cardboard_Box06/04/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div AWeek 5Knights of Malta vs. Bengier Squad (Set 4)The_Cardboard_Box06/04/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div BWeek 4Birds of Hermes vs. Fallen Pride (Set 1)The_Cardboard_Box & Vincent31/03/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div BWeek 4Birds of Hermes vs. Fallen Pride (Set 2-4)The_Cardboard_Box & Vincent31/03/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div CWeek 4House Dayne vs. Ascended SenateFietta & Gibby01/04/19
WNL7 - Div AWeek 4House Tully vs. UnityBladeCast_TV & Aeronwen31/03/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div BWeek 4Bengier Squad vs. Black EaglesThe_Cardboard_Box & Vincent31/03/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div AWeek 4Knights of Malta vs. Main ElevenFietta31/03/19
WNL7 - Div CWeek 4Doner vs. LebrontourageThe_Cardboard_Box30/03/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div BWeek 3Birds of Hermes vs. Return of AesirThe_Cardboard_Box25/03/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div AWeek 3House Tully vs. Main ElevenBladeCast_TV24/03/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div CWeek 3Brutal Killers of Death vs. Black EaglesThe_Cardboard_Box & Aeronwen24/03/19 YouTube
WNL7 - Div CWeek 3Napoleonic Native Noobs vs. Belediye ŞövalyeleriThe_Cardboard_Box & Pepper24/03/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div AWeek 3ToiBois vs. UnityThe_Cardboard_Box & Pepper24/03/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div AWeek 3Ferocious Trident Wielders vs. Knights of MaltaJanczar24/03/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div CWeek 3Valgarda vs. House DayneGreedalicious21/03/19
WNL7 - Div AWeek 2Unity vs. House TullyApfel17/03/19
WNL7 - Div BWeek 2Bengier Squad vs. Black Eagles (Part 1)The_Cardboard_Box 17/03/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div BWeek 2Bengier Squad vs. Black Eagles (Part 2)The_Cardboard_Box17/03/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div CWeek 2Napoleonic Native Noobs vs. Wardens of LightThe_Cardboard_Box17/03/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div AWeek 2ToiBois vs. Ferocious Trident WieldersThe_Cardboard_Box15/03/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div BWeek 1Birds of Hermes vs. Bengier SquadThe_Cardboard_Box10/03/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div AWeek 1Unity vs. Knights of MaltaApfel10/03/19
WNL7 - Div CWeek 1House Dayne vs. Immortal BrotherhoodThe_Cardboard_Box10/03/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div CWeek 1Lebrontourage vs. MisfitsThe_Cardboard_Box09/03/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div CWeek 1Army of the Night vs. HandwerkszunftKane09/03/19YouTube
WNL7 - Div CWeek 1 Ascended Senate v. Napoleonic Native NoobsFietta & Gibby09/03/19
WNL7 - Div CWeek 1Valgarda vs. Luso HogsKane05/03/19YouTube








Related VoDs
SeasonItemPresenterDate
VoD Links






WNL7 - Div ASemi Final: Main Eleven vs. UnityApollo POV18/04/19
WNL7 - Div CWeek 6: The Cacahuète Brotherhood vs. ValgardaPhillus POV17/04/19
WNL7 - Div CWeek 5: Immortal Brotherhood vs. ValgardaPhillus POV07/04/19
WNL7 - Div AWeek 4: House Tully vs. UnityCiiges POV31/03/19
WNL7 - Div AWeek 4: ToiBois vs. Ferocious Trident Wielders, PentakillApfel 31/03/19
WNL7 - Div AWeek 3: ToiBois vs. UnityCiiges POV24/03/19
WNL7 - Div CWeek 3: Valgarda vs. House Dayne of StarfallPhillus POV21/03/19
WNL7 - Div CWeek 2: Napoleonic Native Noobs vs. Wardens of LightHerishey POV17/03/19
WNL7 - Div AWeek 2: House Tully vs. UnityCiiges POV17/03/19
WNL7 - Div CWeek 2: Birds of Hermes vs. Fallen PrideIrsman POV17/03/19
WNL7 - Div CWeek 1: Valgarda vs. Luso HogsPhillus POV10/03/19






« Last Edit: May 11, 2019, 04:20:20 PM by Aeronwen »

Aeronwen

  • Moderator
  • *
  • Malice toward none, charity for all, firm in right
    • Steam - Aeronwen_Trewent
    • Twitter - @AeroTrewent
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Neutral
  • MP nick: Aeronwen
Re: [WNL7] Livestreams
« Reply #2 on: February 20, 2019, 01:29:34 PM »

Season 6


Streams
SeasonStageTeamsCastersDate
VoD Links






WNL6Grand FinalFrontline Tactics vs. Apis EuropaeCiiges POV04/02/18
WNL6Grand FinalFrontline Tactics vs. Apis EuropaeBorr04/02/18
WNL6Semi FinalFrontline Tactics vs. Guess Who's BackCiiges POV28/01/18
WNL6Semi FinalFrontline Tactics vs. Guess Who's BackDume POV28/01/18
WNL6Semi FinalFrontline Tactics vs. Guess Who's BackSebe POV28/01/18
WNL6Week 8Unity vs. Guess Who's BackBorr21/01/18
WNL6Week 8Battle Brothers vs Independent WarriorsThe Cardboard Box21/01/18
WNL6Week 7Lumbridge Losers vs. Knights of MaltaGreed14/01/18
WNL6Week 7Men of Borr vs. Eat What You KillBorr POV14/01/18
WNL6Week 7Frontline Tactics vs. AequalitasDume POV14/01/18
WNL6Week 7Guess Who's Back vs. UnityDume14/01/18
WNL6Week 6Guess Who's Back vs. Frontline TacticsSebe POV07/01/18
WNL6Week 6Guess Who's Back vs. Frontline TacticsThe Cardboard Box07/01/18
WNL6Week 6Knights of Malta vs. Oh NoThe Cardboard Box06/01/18
WNL6Week 6Les Cordons Bleus vs. Cheshire Cats ClanGreed & Kohath06/01/18
WNL6Week 5Frontline Tactics vs. Geese PackThe Cardboard Box03/01/18
WNL6Week 5Frontline Tactics vs. Geese PackSebe POV03/01/18
WNL6Week 5Reunited vs. Eat What You KillGreed & SerenaT02/01/18
WNL6Week 5Bannerlord 20!8 vs. Space KhergitsGreed & Raven27/12/17
WNL6Week 5Les Cordons Bleus du Gondor vs. TrinityGreed & SerenaT23/12/17
WNL6Week 5Knights of Malta vs. Battle BrothersGreed & SerenaT23/12/17
WNL6Week 5Lumbridge Losers vs. Defenders of FaithThe Cardboard Box22/12/17
WNL6Week 4Trinity vs. Bannerlord 20!8zAnger POV18/12/17
WNL6Week 4Frontline Tactics vs. Guess Who's BackSebe POV18/12/17
WNL6Week 4Frontline Tactics vs. Guess Who's BackOliveran18/12/17
WNL6Week 4Unity vs. ReunitedDume17/12/17
WNL6Week 4Oh No vs. Indenpendent WarriorsThe Cardboard Box16/12/17
WNL6Week 3Geese Pack vs. AequalitasOliveran POV11/12/17
WNL6Week 3Unity vs. Guess Who's BackPurzelblume & Leoven10/12/17
WNL6Week 3Trinity vs. Apis EuropaeGreed & SerenaT10/12/17
WNL6Week 3Defenders of Faith vs. Independant WarriorsReneKB & Kane10/12/17
WNL6Week 3Wolfpack vs. Frontline TacticsThe Cardboard Box10/12/17
WNL6Week 3Les Cordons Bleus vs. Bannerlord 20!8ReneKB & Kane10/12/17
WNL6Week 3IRaiven vs. Battle BrothersReneKB & Kane09/12/17
WNL6Week 3Oh No vs. Knights of MaltaReneKB & Kane09/12/17
WNL6Week 2Frontline Tactics vs. Eat What You KillDume POV04/12/17
WNL6Week 2Geese Pack vs. Lumbridge LosersOliveran POV04/12/17
WNL6Week 2Space Khergits vs. Battle BrothersThe Cardboard Box04/12/17
WNL6Week 2Defenders of Faith vs. Oh NoThe Cardboard Box04/12/17
WNL6Week 2Trinity vs. Bannerlord 20!8Greed & Fozzy04/12/17
WNL6Week 2Reunited vs. UnityPurzelblume04/12/17
WNL6Week 2Apis Europae vs. Guess Who's BackDeacon & Blivandefar04/12/17
WNL6Week 2Frontline Tactics vs. Eat What You KillBattle Ready Orphans04/12/17
WNL6Week 1Eat What You Kill vs. TrinityPurzelblume & Sombie26/11/17
WNL6Week 1Frontline Tactics vs. Defenders of FaithDume POV26/11/17
WNL6Week 1Frontline Tactics vs. Defenders of FaithOliveran26/11/17
WNL6Week 1Men of Borr vs. Knights of MaltaDeacon & Blivandefar26/11/17
WNL6Week 1Oh No vs. Lumbridge LosersPurzelblume & Peter25/11/17







Related VoDs
SeasonItemPresenterDate
VoD Links






WNL6WNL6 Finals - Hype TrailerKane04/02/18
WNL6Week 9: Geese Pack vs. Reunited - Oliveran's FightsOliveran28/01/18
WNL6Week 8: Geese Pack vs. Men of Borr - Oliveran's FightsOliveran23/01/18
WNL6WNL6 - Team TrinityKane19/01/18
WNL6Week 7: Oh No vs. Battle Brothers - Guacc's FightsGuaccmoleboy15/01/18
WNL6Week 6: Frontline Tactics vs. Guess Who's Back - Charlini POVCharlini08/01/18
WNL6Week 5: Frontline Tactics vs. Geese Pack - Charlini POVCharlini03/01/18
WNL6Week 4: Frontline Tactics vs. Guess Who's Back - Charlini POVCharlini17/12/17
WNL6WNL6 - Hype TrailerTardet27/11/17






« Last Edit: June 04, 2019, 06:50:21 PM by Scar »

Aeronwen

  • Moderator
  • *
  • Malice toward none, charity for all, firm in right
    • Steam - Aeronwen_Trewent
    • Twitter - @AeroTrewent
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Neutral
  • MP nick: Aeronwen
Re: [WNL7] Livestreams
« Reply #3 on: February 20, 2019, 01:31:47 PM »

Season 5


Streams
SeasonStageTeamsCastersDate
VoD Links






WNL5Grand FinalApis Europae vs. Irish RebelsCaptain Lust & OGL29/11/15
WNL5Bronze MatchUnity vs. WonwokieHippotitis29/11/15
WNL5Semi FinalIrish Rebels vs. WonwokieDarin, Erminas & Piccolo22/11/15
WNL5Semi FinalUnity vs. Apis EuropaeHippotitis, Shingen & BlackTide22/11/15
WNL5Quarter FinalsFerocious Trident Wielders vs. WonwokieHippotitis & Gubbo15/11/15
WNL5Quarter FinalsFreelancers vs. Apis EuropaeCaptain Lust15/11/15
WNL5Quarter FinalsIrish Rebels vs. RenegadesDarin & Aeronwen15/11/15
WNL5Week 7Irish Rebels vs. RenegadesCaptain Lust & Blivandefar08/11/15
WNL5Week 7Kingdom of Swadia vs. Independent WarriorsHippotitis06/11/15
WNL5Week 6Irish Rebels vs. WonwokieCaptain Lust & Aeronwen01/11/15
WNL5Week 5Apis Europae vs. UnityCaptain Lust25/10/15
WNL5Week 4Castellans vs. The ExpendablesCaptain Lust & Aeronwen18/10/15
WNL5Week 3Apis Europae vs. FreelancersCaptain Lust & Blivandefar11/10/15
WNL5Week 3The Expendables vs. Guard of IstiniarDarin, Erminas & PeterAvastrat11/10/15
WNL5Week 2Castellans vs. WolfpackYami & OGL04/10/15
WNL5Week 2The Expendables vs. UnityVolcom04/10/15
WNL5Week 2Teutonic Knights vs. WonwokieVolcom04/10/15







Related VoDs
SeasonItemPresenterDate
VoD Links






WNL5The WNL5 Adventure – PoV IG's OliveranOliveran25/11/15
WNL5The haka makes its way to WarbandAeronwen24/11/15
WNL5Interview: Azan & DeaconCaptain Lust & OGL15/11/15
WNL5Freelancers vs. Ferocious Trident WieldersNapoleon01/11/15
WNL5Irish Rebels vs. CastellansAirelhach25/10/15
WNL5Freelancers vs. Guard of IstiniarNapoleon25/10/15
WNL5Freelancers vs. WonwokieNapoleon11/10/15
WNL5Freelancers vs. Apis EuropaeNapoleon11/10/15
WNL5Wolfpack vs. Ferocious Trident WieldersBroomstick11/10/15
WNL5Freelancers vs. Sith OrderNapoleon04/10/15
WNL5WNL: The Story - Part 7Osiris27/09/15
WNL5WNL: The Story - Part 6Osiris27/09/15
WNL5WNL: The Story - Part 5Osiris27/09/15
WNL5WNL - The March of IstiniarOsiris19/09/15
WNL5WNL: The Story - Part 4Osiris11/09/15
WNL5WNL: The Story - Part 3Osiris06/09/15
WNL5WNL: The Story - Part 2Osiris31/08/15
WNL5WNL: The Story - Part 1Osiris30/08/15






« Last Edit: June 04, 2019, 06:50:31 PM by Scar »

Aeronwen

  • Moderator
  • *
  • Malice toward none, charity for all, firm in right
    • Steam - Aeronwen_Trewent
    • Twitter - @AeroTrewent
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Neutral
  • MP nick: Aeronwen
Re: [WNL7] Livestreams
« Reply #4 on: February 20, 2019, 01:33:26 PM »

Season 4


Streams
SeasonStageTeamsCastersDate
VoD Links






WNL4Week 7Heroes & Inquisition vs. Apis EuropaeCaptain Lust & Aerowen23/11/14
WNL4Week 7The Castellan vs. Aquilae CalradiaeVolcom & Shingen23/11/14
WNL4Week 7Die Mainhardet vs Die Acht MonurenVolcom22/11/14
WNL4Week 7Funs of the Emperor vs. Irish RebelsCaptain Lust21/11/14
WNL4Week 7Legend vs. Knights of MaltaVolcom & Folms21/11/14
WNL4Week 6Aquilae Calradiae vs. SaracensVolcom16/11/14
WNL4Week 6Heroes & Inquisition vs. The CastellansCaptain Lust & Rhade16/11/14
WNL4Week 6Knights of Malta vs. Paladins and DefendersVolcom & BlackTide15/11/14
WNL4Week 6Veche vs. LoyaltyVolcom & Violet14/11/14
WNL4Week 6Sons of the Emperor vs. SchwertbrüderordenCaptain Lust & Yami Pirate14/11/14
WNL4Week 5Guard of Istiniar vs. SchwertbrüderordenCaptain Lust & Folms09/11/14
WNL4Week 5Irish Rebels vs. Heroes & InquisitionCaptain Lust & Aerowen09/11/14
WNL4Week 5Legion 46 vs. 3A_PYCbVolcom & MonoPolis09/11/14
WNL4Week 5Apis Europae vs. Sons of the EmperorVolcom & Cris08/11/14
WNL4Week 53 Ok Akıncıları vs. Immortal BrotherhoodCaptain Lust & Blivandefar08/11/14
WNL4Week 5Habichtorden vs. Red EagleVolcom & Shingen07/11/14
WNL4Week 4Heroes & Inquisition vs. Apis EuropaeCaptain Lust & OGL02/11/14
WNL4Week 4Immortal Brotherhood vs. LegendVolcom & Sombie02/11/14
WNL4Week 4Aquilae Calradiae vs. Knights of MaltaCaptain Lust02/11/14
WNL4Week 4Irish Rebels vs. Guard of IstiniarCaptainl Lust & Azan01/11/14
WNL4Week 4Wonwokie vs. 3OKVolcom & Pepper01/11/14
WNL4Week 4Polish Eagles & KoH vs. WanderersCaptain Lust & Blivandefar31/10/14
WNL4Week 4Kingdom of Swadia vs. Knights of RhodosVolcom & Marda31/10/14
WNL4Week 3Aquilae Calradiae vs. Heroes & InquisitionVolcom26/10/14
WNL4Week 3Saracens vs. Red EagleCaptain Lust & Aerowen26/10/14
WNL4Week 3Heroes of Agincourt vs. WanderersVolcom25/10/14
WNL4Week 3Apis Europae vs. Irish RebelsCaptain Lust & BlackTide25/10/14
WNL4Week 3HITMEN vs. LoyaltyVolcom & Varsung24/10/14
WNL4Week 3Castellans vs. 3OKCaptain Lust & Blivandefar24/10/14
WNL4Week 3Principality of Power vs. HabichtordenVolcom & Marda23/10/14
WNL4Week 2Aquilae Calradiae vs. SchwertbrüderordenVolcom & LeRoux19/10/14
WNL4Week 2Paladins and Defenders vs. Die Acht MonurenVolcom & Shingen18/10/14
WNL4Week 2Redoran Guard vs. GondorVolcom & Violet18/10/14
WNL4Week 2Druzhina vs. CastellansVolcom & Varsung17/10/14
WNL4Week 2Principality of Power vs. Mongol TribeVolcom & Cris16/10/14
WNL4Week 1Apis Europae vs. Guard of IstiniarCaptain Lust & Aeronwen12/10/14
WNL4Week 1Heroes & Inquisition vs. Irish RebelsVolcom & Snupiii12/10/14
WNL4Week 1Immortal Brotherhood vs. LoyaltyCaptain Lust & Yami Pirate11/10/14
WNL4Week 1Wanderers vs. SaracensVolcom11/10/14
WNL4Week 13OK vs. Sons of the EmperorVolcom10/10/14
WNL4Week 1Druzhina vs. Red EagleCaptain Lust08/10/14






« Last Edit: June 04, 2019, 06:50:38 PM by Scar »

Aeronwen

  • Moderator
  • *
  • Malice toward none, charity for all, firm in right
    • Steam - Aeronwen_Trewent
    • Twitter - @AeroTrewent
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Neutral
  • MP nick: Aeronwen
Re: [WNL7] Livestreams
« Reply #5 on: February 20, 2019, 01:35:51 PM »

Season 3


Streams
SeasonStageTeamsCastersDate
VoD Links






WNL3Grand FinalKURWA vs. Apis EuropaeCaptain Lust & Eman15/06/14
WNL3Playoff FinalLegend vs. Irish RebelsCaptain Lust & Eman13/06/14
WNL3Semi FinalsApis Europae vs. Guard of IstiniarCaptain Lust & Eman08/06/14
WNL3Playoffs 1Irish Rebels vs. Knights of MaltaCaptain Lust & Eman06/06/14
WNL3Division A Week 6KURWA vs. Apis EuropaeCaptain Lust & Eman18/05/14
WNL3Division B Week 6Irish Rebels vs. WolfpackCaptain Lust & Eman18/05/14
WNL3Division C Week 6West Knights vs. VecheCaptain Lust & BlackTide17/05/14
WNL3Division C Week 6Knights of Rhodos vs. Sultans GamingCaptain Lust & Bomba17/05/14
WNL3Division C Week 6Principality of Power vs. Die Acht MonurenCaptain Lust & Eman16/05/14
WNL3Division C Week 5Veche vs. Old Slavian SchoolCaptain Lust & Eman13/05/14
WNL3Division C Week 5Team Aesir vs. Valhalla RisingCaptain Lust & BlackTide12/05/14
WNL3Division A Week 5Legend vs. Guard of IstiniarCaptain Lust & Eman11/05/14
WNL3Division C Week 5West Knights vs. Knights of MaltaCaptain Lust & LeRoux10/05/14
WNL3Division C Week 5Fearless vs. Sultans GamingCaptain Lust & Eman09/05/14
WNL3Division B Week 4Wolfpack vs. Aquilae CalradiaeCaptain Lust & Eman05/05/14
WNL3Division C Week 4Fearless vs. Immortal BrotherhoodCaptain Lust & Eman05/05/14
WNL3Division A Week 4Legend vs. The NamelessCaptain Lust & Eman04/05/14
WNL3Division C Week 4West Knights vs. Old Slavian SchoolCaptain Lust & Eman03/05/14
WNL3Division A Week 3Saracens vs. Apis EuropaeCaptain Lust & Eman28/04/14
WNL3Division C Week 3Team Aesir vs. Knights of MaltaCaptain Lust & Eman28/04/14
WNL3Division C Week 3Kingdom of Swadia vs. Old Slavian SchoolCaptain Lust & Eman27.04.14
WNL3Division C Week 3West Knights vs. VecheCaptain Lust & Eman26/04/14
WNL3Division B Week 3Irish Rebels vs. NordsCaptain Lust & Eman26/04/14
WNL3Division A Week 3KURWA vs. Guard of IstiniarCaptain Lust & Blivandefar25/04/14
WNL3Division A Week 3Nameless vs. Court of RenegadesCaptain Lust & LeRoux24/04/14
WNL3Division C Week 2Die Acht Monuren vs. Sultans GamingCaptain Lust & Blivandefar22/04/14
WNL3Division C Week 2Veche vs. LoyaltyCaptain Lust & Deacon22/04/14
WNL3Division A Week 2Inquisition vs. NamelessCaptain Lust & Eman21/04/14
WNL3Division A Week 2Court of Renegades vs. SaracensCaptain Lust & Eman21/04/14
WNL3Division A Week 2Apis Europae vs. Guard of IstiniarCaptain Lust & Eman20/04/14
WNL3Division B Week 2Nords vs. Warriors of QuiperlandCaptain Lust & LeRoux19/04/14
WNL3Division A Week 2Legend vs. KURWACaptain Lust & ReneKB19/04/14
WNL3Division C Week 2Fearcless Clan vs. HabichtordenCaptain Lust & Eman18/04/14
WNL3Division B Week 2Schwertbrüderorden vs. Irish RebelsCaptain Lust & Marda16/04/14
WNL3Division C Week 1Bohemian Guard vs. Die Acht MonurenCaptain Lust & Dasvi15/04/14
WNL3Division A Week 1Guard of Istiniar vs. Court of RenegadesCaptain Lust13/04/14
WNL3Division B Week 1Westward vs. DruzhinaCaptain Lust & BlackTide13/04/14
WNL3Division C Week 1Knights of Malta vs. Iron KnightsCaptain Lust & Eman12/04/14
WNL3Division C Week 1The Mad Pack vs. GalloglassCaptain Lust & Eman11/04/14
WNL3Division B Week 1Warriors of Quiperland vs. SchwertbrüderordenCaptain Lust & Folms09/04/14






« Last Edit: June 04, 2019, 06:50:47 PM by Scar »

Aeronwen

  • Moderator
  • *
  • Malice toward none, charity for all, firm in right
    • Steam - Aeronwen_Trewent
    • Twitter - @AeroTrewent
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Neutral
  • MP nick: Aeronwen
Re: [WNL7] Livestreams
« Reply #6 on: February 20, 2019, 01:37:29 PM »

Season 2


Streams
SeasonStageTeamsCastersDate
VoD Links






WNL2Week 11Vikings of Niflheim vs. Armata BrancaleoneCaptain Lust & Eman19/07/13
WNL2Week 9Teutonic Knights vs. SamuraiCaptain Lust & Eman05/07/13
WNL2Week 8Apis Europae vs. RenegadesCaptain Lust & Eman30/06/13
WNL2Week 8Heroes vs. Fearless Immortal NoobsCaptain Lust & ozz ex machina30/06/13
WNL2Week 8Saracens vs. Sons of the EmperorCaptain Lust & Eman29/06/13
WNL2Week 8WARBAND vs. Teutonic KnightsCaptain Lust & ProjectAngel29/06/13
WNL2Week 8Bohemian Guard vs. Armata BrancaleoneCaptain Lust & Eman27/06/13
WNL2Week 7Saracens vs. RenegadesLeRoux & Deacon23/06/13
WNL2Week 7Armata Brancaleone vs. The Kingdom of SwadiaCaptain Lust & Eman19/06/13
WNL2Week 6Renegades vs. Apis EuropaeCaptain Lust & Eman09/06/13
WNL2Week 6Heroes vs. Order of the Rising PeopleCaptain Lust & Eman09/06/13
WNL2Week 5Samurai vs. Apis EuropaeDuken & Cybran02/06/13
WNL2Week 5Saracens vs. Order of the Rising PeopleLeRoux & Deacon02/06/13
WNL2Week 5Court of Reveran vs. Fearless Immortal Noobs]Eman & Beowulf02/06/13
WNL2Week 4Court of Reveran vs. RenegadesCaptain Lust & Eman26/05/13
WNL2Week 4Teutonic Knights vs. Order of the Rising PeopleCaptain Lust & Eman25/05/13
WNL2Week 4Druzhina vs. Sons of the EmperorCaptain Lust & Eman25/05/13
WNL2Week 3_Veche_ vs. DruzhinaCaptain Lust & Eman19/05/13
WNL2Week 3Heroes vs. Apis EuropaeCaptain Lust & Eman19/05/13
WNL2Week 3Order of the Rising People vs. Irish RebelsLeRoux & Shemaforash18/05/13
WNL2Week 3Renegades vs. SaracensLeRoux & MrNobody18/05/13
WNL2Week 3Samurai vs. Bohemian GuardLeRoux & Deacon16/05/13
WNL2Week 2Guard of Istiniar vs. KharakternykyCaptain Lust & Eman12/05/13
WNL2Week 2Polish Eagles vs. ARMYCaptain Lust & Eman09/05/13
WNL2Week 1Sons of the Emperor vs. Court of ReveranCaptain Lust & Nubijuki05/05/13






« Last Edit: June 04, 2019, 06:50:55 PM by Scar »


Aeronwen

  • Moderator
  • *
  • Malice toward none, charity for all, firm in right
    • Steam - Aeronwen_Trewent
    • Twitter - @AeroTrewent
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Neutral
  • MP nick: Aeronwen
Re: [WNL7] Livestreams
« Reply #8 on: March 05, 2019, 01:00:08 PM »
Week 1   

                                          
Div A
                       day      time      server      streamer      ref   
   Ferocious Trident Wielders      v      House Tully      Sunday      19:30      Ger1               
   ToiBois      v      Main Elevens      Sunday      19:45      Ger 7               
   Knights of Malta      v      Unity      Sunday      20:00      Ger 11      Apfel         
                                




                                                
Div B
                      day      time      server      streamer      ref   
   The Dauntless Bunch      v      Black Eagles      Sunday      19:35                     
   Return of Aesir      v      Men of Borr      Sunday      19:00      Ger 12               
   Defenders of Faith      v      Brutal Killers of Deaths      Sunday      19:30      Ger4               
   Birds of Hermes      v      Bengier Squad      Sunday      19:00      Ger5      TCB         
                                


                                                
                                                
                                                
Div C
                                                   
                      day      time      server      streamer      ref   
   Army of the Night      v      Handwerkszunft      Saturday      18:30      Ger 1            Hun   
   Lebrontourage      v      Misfits      Saturday      21:00      France 1      TCB      Surkan   
   Doner      v      Belediye Şövalyeleri      Sunday      18:30      Ger 8               
   The Cacahuète Brotherhood      v      Fallen Pride                                    
   Immortal Brotherhood      v      House Dayne of Starfall      Sunday      18:00      Ger 10      TCB         
   Artificial Intelligence      v      Wardens of Light      Sunday      19:30      Ger2               
   Valgarda      v      Luso Hogs      Tuesday      18:30      France 1            LS   
   The Ascended Senate      v      Napoleonic Native Noobs      Saturday      20:30      Fra 2      Fietta      Achenar   
   Cheshire Cats Clan      v      Vellhoner                  Ger3               
                                



« Last Edit: April 19, 2019, 10:12:15 AM by Aeronwen »

KaneMaB

  • Grandmaster Knight
  • *
  • The one and only.
    • Steam - KaneMaB
    • YouTube - UChWiH6rZnDnYR2Hz3vakUdw
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Vaegir
  • MP nick: Kane
Re: [WNL7] Livestreams
« Reply #9 on: March 05, 2019, 11:32:34 PM »
The week 1 match between Luso Hogs and Valgarda
« Last Edit: March 06, 2019, 08:25:52 AM by KaneMaB »
"Yesterday is history. Tomorrow is a mystery. But today is a gift. That's why it is called the present."

Aeronwen

  • Moderator
  • *
  • Malice toward none, charity for all, firm in right
    • Steam - Aeronwen_Trewent
    • Twitter - @AeroTrewent
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Neutral
  • MP nick: Aeronwen
Re: [WNL7] Livestreams
« Reply #10 on: March 06, 2019, 09:56:36 AM »
The week 1 match between Luso Hogs and Valgarda


Added to the OP, ty

KaneMaB

  • Grandmaster Knight
  • *
  • The one and only.
    • Steam - KaneMaB
    • YouTube - UChWiH6rZnDnYR2Hz3vakUdw
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Vaegir
  • MP nick: Kane
Re: [WNL7] Livestreams
« Reply #11 on: March 06, 2019, 07:05:05 PM »
If anyone wants me to record their matches, you can add me HERE
"Yesterday is history. Tomorrow is a mystery. But today is a gift. That's why it is called the present."

Fietta

  • buıʇʇǝs uoıʇɔǝɹıp ʞɔɐʇʇɐ
  • Count
  • *
  • Jonathan Randall
    • Steam - trot888
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Vaegir
  • MP nick: Fietta
  • M&BNWWF&SWBVC
Re: [WNL7] Livestreams
« Reply #12 on: March 07, 2019, 04:30:58 AM »
I will be streaming The Ascended Senate VS Napoleonic Native Noobs with Gibby || Saturday 09/03/2019 8:30pm GMT



« Last Edit: March 07, 2019, 01:58:43 PM by Fietta »
 

Aeronwen

  • Moderator
  • *
  • Malice toward none, charity for all, firm in right
    • Steam - Aeronwen_Trewent
    • Twitter - @AeroTrewent
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Neutral
  • MP nick: Aeronwen
Re: [WNL7] Livestreams
« Reply #13 on: March 07, 2019, 07:45:43 AM »
I will be streaming The Ascended Senate VS Napoleonic Native Noobs with Gibby || Saturday 07/03/2019 8:30pm GMT


Thanks for streaming, will you be saving teh VoD?

The_Cardboard_Box

  • Squire
  • *
    • Steam - The_Cardboard_Box3
    • Twitter - CardboardBox333
    • Twitch.tv - thecardboardbox3
    • YouTube - UCLaxBK3YgB81Cm8lxhTu2QA
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Nord
Re: [WNL7] Livestreams
« Reply #14 on: March 07, 2019, 10:23:58 AM »
I'll be streaming some matches this weekend:

- Lebrontourage vs Misfits on Saturday @21:00GMT

- Dayne vs IMB on Sunday @18:00GMT

- Birds of Hermes vs Bengier Squad on Sunday @19:00GMT
(click to show/hide)

If any match get scheduled on Saturday @20:00GMT I'm available then as well.