Knockout Stage Fixtures
[td]
- |
[td]
0[/td][td]Converge[/td]
[tr][td][/td][td]
[td]
QUARTER FINAL A
[/td]
Deutschritter |
[td]
1
[/td][td]-
[/td][td]2[/td][td]Requiem[/td]
[tr][td]
EIGHT FINAL B
[/td]
[td]
[/td][td][/td][td]
[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td]
[/td]
[td]
ManchesTanbulKiev |
[td]
1
[/td][td]-
[/td][td]2[/td][td]Requiem[/td]
[td]
[tr][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td]
[td]
SEMI FINAL A
[/td][/tr]
[tr][td]
Requiem |
[td]
1
[/td][td]-
[/td][td]2[/td][td]Frontline Tactics[/td]
[tr][td]
EIGHT FINAL C
[/td]
[td][/td][td][/td][td]
[/td][td][/td][td]
[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][/td][td]
[/td]
[td]
Frontline Tactics |
[td]
2
[/td][td]-
[/td][td]0[/td][td]Apis Europae Pink[/td]
[td][/td][td][/td][td]
[tr][td][/td][td]
[td]
QUARTER FINAL B
[/td]
[td]
[/td][td][/td][td]
[/td][/tr]
[tr][td]
Frontline Tactics |
[td]
2
[/td][td]-
[/td][td]0[/td][td]Apis Europae Black[/td]
[td]
[tr][td]
EIGHT FINAL D
[/td]
[td]
[/td][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td]
[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td]
[/td]
[td]
Apis Europae Black |
[td]
2
[/td][td]-
[/td][td]0[/td][td]CarryEinherjarPL[/td]
[td]
[tr][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td]
[td]
GRAND FINAL
[/td][/tr]
[tr][td]
Frontline Tactics |
[td]
0
[/td][td]-
[/td][td]2[/td][td]Apis Europae Gold[/td]
[tr][td]
EIGHT FINAL E
[/td]
[td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td]
[/td]
[td]
KROWA |
[td]
2
[/td][td]-
[/td][td]0[/td][td]Guardians of Genesis[/td]
[td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td]
[td]
BRONZE MATCH
[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][/td][td]
[/td]
[td]
Requiem |
[td]
2
[/td][td]-
[/td][td]0[/td][td]KROWA[/td]
[tr][td][/td][td]
[td]
QUARTER FINAL C
[/td]
[td][/td][td][/td][td]
[/td][/tr]
[tr][td]
KROWA |
[td]
2
[/td][td]-
[/td][td]0[/td][td]Aequalitas[/td]
[td][/td][td][/td][td]
[tr][td]
EIGHT FINAL F
[/td]
[td]
[/td][td][/td][td]
[/td][td][/td][td]
[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td]
[/td]
[td]
Aequalitas |
[td]
2
[/td][td]-
[/td][td]0[/td][td]Defenders of Wonwokie[/td]
[td]
[tr][td][/td][td][/td][td][/td][td]
[td]
SEMI FINAL B
[/td]
[td]
[/td][/tr]
[tr][td]
Apis Europae Gold |
[td]
2
[/td][td]-
[/td][td]1[/td][td]KROWA[/td]
[td]
[tr][td]
EIGHT FINAL G
[/td]
[td][/td][td][/td][td]
[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][/td][td]
[/td]
[td]
Saracens |
[td]
2
[/td][td]-
[/td][td]0[/td][td]Unity[/td]
[td][/td][td][/td][td]
[tr][td][/td][td]
[td]
QUARTER FINAL D
[/td]
[td]
[/td][/tr]
[tr][td]
Saracens |
[td]
0
[/td][td]-
[/td][td]2[/td][td]Apis Europae Gold[/td]
[td]
[tr][td]
EIGHT FINAL H
[/td]
[td]
[/td][/tr]
Apis Europae Gold |
[td]
2
[/td][td]-
[/td][td]0[/td][td]AFFETMEYİCİLER[/td]
[td]
[/td][/tr]