Author Topic: [5-a-Side] Division Tables & Fixtures  (Read 2821 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Tallie

  • Moderator
  • *
    • Steam - tallie
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Nord
  • MP nick: RR_Tallie
  • WBNW
[5-a-Side] Division Tables & Fixtures
« on: August 15, 2015, 01:13:17 AM »


DIVISION A
POSNamePldWnDrLtRWRLRDPTS
1Bendetto's Points651060194115










2New Kiddos63215113389
3Unity62223826126
4Demba Ba Army6213423756



DIVISION B
POSNamePldWnDrLtRWRLRDPTS
1Polish Eagles651061352616
2Enmity650163333015










3Sith Order631258382010
4Battle Ready Orphans53024733149
5Defenders of Faith52124634127










6Albatraoz6204524486
7BEHWUI61142274-524



DIVISION C
POSNamePldWnDrLtRWRLRDPTS
1BeNe Benchers66009248818
2Pizzabrot660083137018










3Wolfpack640264323212
4Chesire Cats Clan63035937229
5Themis6303494729
6The One Eye Family62043264-326
« Last Edit: October 16, 2015, 01:39:24 PM by Wub Wub Wub Wub Bwaaah »

Tallie

  • Moderator
  • *
    • Steam - tallie
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Nord
  • MP nick: RR_Tallie
  • WBNW
Re: [5-a-Side] Division Tables & Fixtures
« Reply #1 on: August 15, 2015, 01:14:01 AM »




FIXTURES


Week 1
Nord Town
Reveran Village
Rhodoks vs Nords
Swadia vs Rhodoks
(click to show/hide)

Week 2
Vendetta
River Village
Sarranids vs Rhodoks
Nords vs Sarranids
(click to show/hide)

Week 3
Mountain Fortress
Verloren
Swadia vs Vaegirs
Nords vs Sarranids
(click to show/hide)

Week 4
Reveran Village
San'di'boush
Rhodoks vs Vaegirs
Swadia vs Nords
(click to show/hide)

Week 5
Castellum
Port Assault
Nords vs Vaegirs
Rhodoks vs Swadia
(click to show/hide)

Week 6
Mountain Fortress
San'di'boush
Nords vs Sarranids
Swadia vs Vaegirs
(click to show/hide)
« Last Edit: September 29, 2015, 02:14:03 PM by Wub Wub Wub Wub Bwaaah »

Tallie

  • Moderator
  • *
    • Steam - tallie
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Nord
  • MP nick: RR_Tallie
  • WBNW
Re: [5-a-Side] Division Tables & Fixtures
« Reply #2 on: August 15, 2015, 04:10:52 PM »
Important - This league will contain 8 weeks. The upcoming fixtures will be up later on.
« Last Edit: August 23, 2015, 09:35:41 PM by Wub Wub Wub Wub Bwaaah »

Tallie

  • Moderator
  • *
    • Steam - tallie
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Nord
  • MP nick: RR_Tallie
  • WBNW
Re: [5-a-Side] Division Tables & Fixtures
« Reply #3 on: August 30, 2015, 09:16:48 PM »
Everything is updated, Elastic Warriors vs Gruppe von Leuten will be added once they've played.

Tallie

  • Moderator
  • *
    • Steam - tallie
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Nord
  • MP nick: RR_Tallie
  • WBNW
Re: [5-a-Side] Division Tables & Fixtures
« Reply #4 on: August 31, 2015, 10:16:27 AM »
The fixtures of Division C have been re-randomized because of 3 teams dropping out.

Tallie

  • Moderator
  • *
    • Steam - tallie
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Nord
  • MP nick: RR_Tallie
  • WBNW
Re: [5-a-Side] Division Tables & Fixtures
« Reply #5 on: September 15, 2015, 06:43:35 PM »
Everything done. For the people wondering why several teams have less then 3 matches played, look at the spoilers below.

(click to show/hide)
(click to show/hide)
(click to show/hide)
Week 4 fixtures will be up later tonight. And if you can't wait, look in the spoilers here.
« Last Edit: September 15, 2015, 06:45:44 PM by Wub Wub Wub Wub Bwaaah »

Tallie

  • Moderator
  • *
    • Steam - tallie
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Nord
  • MP nick: RR_Tallie
  • WBNW
Re: [5-a-Side] Division Tables & Fixtures
« Reply #6 on: September 21, 2015, 09:37:55 AM »
Everything done. For the people wondering why several teams have less then 4 matches played, look at the spoilers below.

(click to show/hide)
(click to show/hide)
(click to show/hide)
Week 5 fixtures will be up later tonight. And if you can't wait, look in the spoilers here.

Tallie

  • Moderator
  • *
    • Steam - tallie
    • View Profile
  • Faction: Nord
  • MP nick: RR_Tallie
  • WBNW
Re: [5-a-Side] Division Tables & Fixtures
« Reply #7 on: October 05, 2015, 08:07:40 PM »
Division A & C have been completed, still waiting for Division B matches!