I made this topic for easier match planning. Any clan leader of NC teams can write their offer of time for match here.
First circle (we won all 6 matches):
1) Portugal - (victory 11:0)
2) BeNe - (victory 12:8 )
3) Spain - (victory 19-1)
4) Turkey - (victory 11:4 )
5) Sweden - (victory 11:1 )
6) Czhech - (victory 15:5 )
Second circle (we won all 4 matches):
1) United Kingdom - (victory 12:0)
2) DNI - (victory 11:8 )
3) Italy - (victory 14:3)
4) Serbia - (victory 18:2)
Third circle
1) France
2) Poland
3) Finland
4) North America
5) Germany
We can play any day (but sometimes no Friday or Saturday), best time for us 17-18.30 gmt.
So make your challenge, let's play and have fun.
reserved days - none
Results of matches:
1) Screenshots of match RUM vs PT
RUM won 11:0
2) Screenshots of match RUM vs BeNe
RUM won 12:8
3) Screenshots of match RUM vs CZ
RUM won 15:5
4) Screenshots of match RUM vs TR
RUM won 11:4
5) Screenshots of match RUM vs ES
RUM won 19-1
6) Screenshots of match RUM vs SE
RUM won 11:1
7) RUM-UK, RUM won
Screenshots of match RUM vs DNI
RUM won 11:8
9 ) Screenshots of match RUM vs ITA
RUM won 14:3
10) RUM-SR
RUM won 18-2
First circle (we won all 6 matches):
1) Portugal - (victory 11:0)
2) BeNe - (victory 12:8 )
3) Spain - (victory 19-1)
4) Turkey - (victory 11:4 )
5) Sweden - (victory 11:1 )
6) Czhech - (victory 15:5 )
Second circle (we won all 4 matches):
1) United Kingdom - (victory 12:0)
2) DNI - (victory 11:8 )
3) Italy - (victory 14:3)
4) Serbia - (victory 18:2)
Third circle
1) France
2) Poland
3) Finland
4) North America
5) Germany
We can play any day (but sometimes no Friday or Saturday), best time for us 17-18.30 gmt.
So make your challenge, let's play and have fun.
reserved days - none
Results of matches:
1) Screenshots of match RUM vs PT
RUM won 11:0
Field by River (Sw vs Va)
10-0
Snow Village (Va vs No)
1-0
RUM won!!!!
10-0
Snow Village (Va vs No)
1-0
RUM won!!!!
2) Screenshots of match RUM vs BeNe
RUM won 12:8
3) Screenshots of match RUM vs CZ
RUM won 15:5
4) Screenshots of match RUM vs TR
RUM won 11:4
Random Plauns SW vs Sa 8-2
Nord Town No vs Rh 3-2
Nord Town No vs Rh 3-2
5) Screenshots of match RUM vs ES
RUM won 19-1
6) Screenshots of match RUM vs SE
RUM won 11:1
7) RUM-UK, RUM won
Screenshots of match RUM vs DNI
RUM won 11:8
9 ) Screenshots of match RUM vs ITA
RUM won 14:3
10) RUM-SR
RUM won 18-2